TOP FIRME

Catalogul celor mai cautate firme

Alege prima litera din denumirea firmei:

1234679ABCD
EFGHIJKLMNO
PQRSTUVWXYZ

 
Afiseaza doar firmele ce contin caracterele











A & A EUROTRANS SRL - MURES - CUI 29467013

A & A IMPORT EXPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 253232

A & A TRANSPORTURI SPECIALE SRL - MURES - CUI 27146203

A & B ACTIV DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11657333

A & B PHARM CORPORATION SRL - NEAMT - CUI 16045190

A & C AUTOPETROL SRL - BUZAU - CUI 25084406

A & C METAL INDUSTRY SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17726475

A & C TEAROOM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20764797

A & D PHARMA MARKETING & SALES SERVICES SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25575489

A & D PLAST SRL - IASI - CUI 31584619

A & D TECHNOLOGIES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17909839

A & G MED TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9717409

A & G MOBILE SERVICE SRL - ARGES - CUI 17635334

A & M DRINKS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15260050

A & N & T IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 252610

A & R CONSMET SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 17656418

A & R STYLING GARAGE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25704702

A & S INTERNATIONAL 2000 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6769748

A & S INTERNATIONAL TRADE - IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10832096

A & V CONSTRUCT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 22439180

A 1 IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13302728

A A MARKETING AND MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17270912

A D CONCEPT 2000 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6890331

A ENERGY IND SRL - SIBIU - CUI 3238458

A M C SRL - COVASNA - CUI 6829904

A MOD HOMES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25537230

A&A FARMS SRL - VASLUI - CUI 12460827

A&B MARKET STORE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29456545

A&B TIRDUPLEX SRL - GORJ - CUI 27193256

A&C INTERNATIONAL ROAD CARGO SRL - ARGES - CUI 29555735

A&C PATY CRENGUTA SRL - ARGES - CUI 29860950

A&D GLOBAL LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32150278

A&D PHARMA HOLDINGS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18180770

A&E AVEDI SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 17605325

A&E UNIVERSAL MEDIA PRODUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27640745

A&G BELINVEST SRL - BUZAU - CUI 24995832

A&G COMUNICATION PREST SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25007977

A&G TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16409886

A&M LKV SRL - CLUJ - CUI 30106543

A&S TURISM CONSTRUCT SRL - GORJ - CUI 22204419

A&V GLOBAL COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15238494

A&V MEAT DIVERS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32605590

A. & T.B. ADVERTISING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14937192

A.B.C. PRESS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1356341

A.B.C.VAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 3853010

A.B.D. TRANSPORT LOGISTIC SRL - BIHOR - CUI 5008625

A.C. IDEAL TRUST SRL - IASI - CUI 28042014

A.C.I. BISTRITA SA - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 566515

A.C.I. EUROCONSIV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7107234

A.C.M. EXPRES TRANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 12735960

A.C.O. DISTRIBUTION SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 13569238

A.C.P. AIR CONDITIONING PRODUCTS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13598578

A.C.T. - ANTREPRIZA DE CONSTRUCTII SI TELECOMUNICA - BUCURESTI - CUI 12199277

A.D. DAMI-MAR PRODEXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5126884

A.D. TEHNIC SRL - ARAD - CUI 6601204

A.D.D. ROLAND ACTIV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28712386

A.E.G.-TECH SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18623346

A.F.C.R. LOGISTIC SRL - VALCEA - CUI 33851461

A.F.M. PHARMA HOLDING DISTRIBUTION SRL - DOLJ - CUI 28365384

A.F.T. DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16285265

A.G. RONECO FARM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30399567

A.G.F. CEREAL RUMENA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9394898

A.G.M.A. TIUCA-CONSTRUCT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 6852737

A.G.N. GROUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 9925949

A.G.R. PELLETTERIE SEBES SRL - ALBA - CUI 27824250

A.I.C. TOP CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13285023

A.J.T. FARMING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30774100

A.M.C.-PRODEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 6717293

A.M.E. RO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13222840

A.M.G. AUTOMOTIVE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30814671

A.M.N. DESIGN SRL - DOLJ - CUI 15507495

A.M.-TEL COMPOSITE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10770112

A.MORELLI EXPORT IMPORT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 4728601

A.S. COLOR IMPORT EXPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6841550

A.S. CONSTRUCT IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22842360

A.S. VIDA EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6365774

A.S.P. MOTION SRL - BRASOV - CUI 33435443

A.SCHULMAN PLASTICS BVBA BORNEM SUCURSALA CLUJ NAP - CLUJ - CUI 27393874

A.T.B. INTERNATIONAL CARGO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30971099

A.T.D. RO TRANSPORT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30493970

A.V. INVESTMENTS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17506488

A.V.A.R. TRANSPORTURI SRL - IASI - CUI 29397708

A+A PROFESSIONAL HAIR COSMETIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31345204

A6 IMPEX SA - CLUJ - CUI 21381692

AA AGRICULTURE FARM SRL - IASI - CUI 29173000

AA FARMA LEADER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33755669

AA TRAVEL & BUSINESS SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18882570

AAA PLUS POLIGRAFIE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22801670

AAGES HTC SRL - MURES - CUI 17028898

AAGES SRL - MURES - CUI 1196550

AAM COM GRUP SRL - NEAMT - CUI 15059537

AATEQ SRL - BRASOV - CUI 21332797

AATEQ T.M.W. SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15374925

AAYLEX DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13587820

AAYLEX FRESH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27439971

AAYLEX MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28718907

AAYLEX PROD SRL - BUZAU - CUI 22243515

AAYLEX TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6366826

AB CONSTRUCT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 19075420

AB CREWING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1860593

AB SOFT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14918700

AB SYSTEMS (ADAPTIVE BARCODING SYSTEMS) SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13410649

AB TEHNICA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 19165891

ABA - FLOR PROD COM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 10506510

ABA MOTORS TRADE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31079846

ABA TURISM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 22209548

ABAC PROIECT ENERGIE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16912291

ABACUS TRADE SYSTEM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29039696

ABA-RO SRL - BIHOR - CUI 6158000

ABATE PANEL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30585730

ABATOR COSTIPROD 2000 SRL - GORJ - CUI 30065613

ABATORUL CIMPULUNG SRL - ARGES - CUI 10509886

ABB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5951163

ABBAXROM SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 15218411

ABBO BAGS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 31668400

ABC BEST PAINTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17723827

ABC MEDICAL CENTER SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15399741

ABC PLUS SRL - OLT - CUI 18105514

ABC-CON-INTERNATIONAL SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 23617561

ABC-IMPEX SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 527184

ABE SPEDITION SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29548118

ABED NEGO COM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 7072691

ABENI TRANS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 23605915

ABI AUTOMOTION SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 16905014

ABI ROPLATI SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 32710782

ABICAR SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15287853

ABIES HUNTING SRL - COVASNA - CUI 9660558

ABIGEL 2003 SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 16616270

ABIS ADVERTISING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18363866

ABISHOP RO SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 32754380

ABITARE C.G. SRL - BRASOV - CUI 11631848

ABN SYSTEMS INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14988404

ABO MILL SA - CLUJ - CUI 678381

ABO MIX SA - SATU MARE - CUI 646126

ABR BUSINESS CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32579335

ABRAHAM PROD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 2259088

ABRIS CAPITAL PARTNERS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16886443

ABRISO ROMANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27084119

ABRYDAN & CO DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23981952

ABS & ADHESIVE MANUFACTURING SRL - ARGES - CUI 26262137

ABS FINANCIAL SERVICES SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18540666

ABS NORTH BETTING SA - ILFOV - CUI 30091973

ABS-BUILD SYSTEM SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 28506211

ABSOLUT MEDIA AGENCY SRL - IASI - CUI 32438476

ABSOLUT WATER PROCESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 332379

ABSTERGO SALES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 32782886

ABT COM TURISM SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 15060442

ABU & CATALIN TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27711838

ABU DHABI TRADING CO. SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10715363

ABYSAND SRL - GALATI - CUI 27910741

AC HELCOR SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 5142235

AC MOBILE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 15909492

AC MUNTENIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33381750

AC PROMPT FRIGSERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22029750

ACANTHA-FARM SRL - MURES - CUI 2533042

ACASAM PAN SRL - TULCEA - CUI 17647940

ACASAM SRL - TULCEA - CUI 3907870

ACC CONSULT 2007 SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 21719549

ACCENTURE INDUSTRIAL SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS SA - CLUJ - CUI 13189921

ACCENTURE SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18491628

ACCES AUTO TRADING SRL - NEAMT - CUI 26377099

ACCES EXPERT SRL - IASI - CUI 16107691

ACCESA IT CONSULTING SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16347848

ACCESORIA GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17635849

ACCOR HOTELS ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18452211

ACCORDING GROUP SRL - IASI - CUI 7563613

ACCOUNTING TEAM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 19609234

ACCOUNTS EXPERT SRL - ARAD - CUI 18982285

ACE SPEDITION SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18884074

ACECOP TRADE CONSULT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26922136

ACELLUM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 9881192

ACET SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 713519

ACETICA-COMPANY SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 567111

ACG INTERACTIV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16524257

ACHEDYTRANS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 28535420

ACHIZITCOM GROUP SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 24890941

ACI CLUJ SA - CLUJ - CUI 200513

ACIU & RAM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22385595

ACKROBAT PROFESIONAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31436248

ACM CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18106498

ACME TELECOM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 26100011

ACMS GENERAL CONTRACTOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31312932

ACMVOL DESIGN SA - ILFOV - CUI 33137064

ACOMED SRL - CALARASI - CUI 14750231

ACOMIN SA - HUNEDOARA - CUI 224385

ACONITI LINE FARM SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 16770812

ACONITUM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16439143

ACQUARIO SRL - BIHOR - CUI 20062407

ACR COMERT SRL - IASI - CUI 31584708

ACROPOLIS-EXIM SRL - BACAU - CUI 20872837

ACS EURO SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22298979

ACSA SA - CLUJ - CUI 199958

ACT CONSTRUCT MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31153098

ACTA LINE TRANS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 30257260

ACTINOLIX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29529590

ACTION C PROD IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 7054849

ACTIV AUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17217170

ACTIV BUNKER OIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30761089

ACTIV DISTRIBUTION EN GROS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30328841

ACTIV G.S.M. 2004 SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 17041692

ACTIV GROUP MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15897657

ACTIV GRUP ADMINISTRARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24690463

ACTIV INVEST CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11601529

ACTIV NET SRL - ARAD - CUI 23409455

ACTIV PLUS SRL - IASI - CUI 14431453

ACTIV TRANS LOGISTIC SRL - IASI - CUI 22714116

ACTIVE DISTRIBUTIONS GRUP SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 17502990

ACTIVE TRUCKS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 22004151

ACTIVTUR SRL - ARAD - CUI 16263917

ACTROS TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 11644198

ACTROSCOM SPEED SRL - ARAD - CUI 28225011

ACTUAL GROUP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18308110

ACULAR SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 11785243

ACUM ADVERTISING - BOND SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 27427500

ACURIER SAMEDAY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32174455

ACVA INSTAL SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18824293

ACVARII DE VIS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18796118

ACVATOT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13906

ACVILA SRL - TULCEA - CUI 8392317

AD 94 GROUP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 31824398

AD AUTO TOTAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6844726

AD CONT SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 23148422

AD INTERIM EXPEDIENT SRL - MURES - CUI 31378082

AD LINE SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21165079

AD LINE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15498656

AD NET MARKET MEDIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22935583

AD POINT PROMO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15687680

AD STIL SRL - BACAU - CUI 24194095

ADA & ROBY CONSULTING SRL - DOLJ - CUI 16915913

ADA 99 SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18305610

ADA COMPUTERS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 443814

ADA FABRICA DE MOBILA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16957137

ADA GLOBAL TRANSPORT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33022633

ADA MOTORS COMPANY SRL - BRAILA - CUI 1445171

ADA RARES TOUR SRL - DOLJ - CUI 28956321

ADA TRADING SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 11248568

ADACONI SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 2143414

ADAF IDEAL LINE SRL - ARGES - CUI 33711077

ADAL ECO COLECT SRL - OLT - CUI 27400416

ADAL GOLD IFN SRL - BACAU - CUI 18872282

ADALEX INSTAL CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33706984

ADAM DESIGN TEXTIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31314615

ADAMA AGRICULTURAL SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 1590899

ADAMA MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16656185

ADAMAR FRUITS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31623890

ADAMIT COM SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 15810161

ADARCO INVEST SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 12800155

ADAREI ROM SRL - VASLUI - CUI 32103128

ADATTO SRL - GALATI - CUI 18383642

ADC BLACKFIRE ENTERTAINMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33441607

ADC GOLDCARGO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32706161

ADC UTIL PLUS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 33028784

ADCON 95 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6452331

ADDICT INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18554785

ADDVALUE GLOBAL CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28442843

ADE GAS OIL COMPANY SRL - OLT - CUI 26733404

ADE METAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 4842796

ADE SMART SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31836198

ADECCO RESURSE UMANE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15739037

ADECCO SRL - GORJ - CUI 13059000

ADEL LEADER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33544084

ADEL PRODENT SRL - TULCEA - CUI 32420789

ADELANDI STAR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 33325289

ADELDA CONSULTING SRL - GALATI - CUI 26599532

ADELIA-CON SRL - GORJ - CUI 2173903

ADEMA SPEED INTERNATIONAL SRL - ARGES - CUI 29328317

ADEMAR TRANSPORT LINE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 17022100

ADEMEDSAN SRL - ARAD - CUI 16199610

ADEN FARM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 18216253

ADEPLAST SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 5119976

ADEPREST SERVICII AGRICOLE SRL - GALATI - CUI 28700268

ADER-AGREGATE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16514679

ADERRO G.P. ENERGY SRL - BRASOV - CUI 27859169

ADES TRAVEL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 28669413

ADETRANS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 23968317

ADEXIM SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 5165832

ADF PROD SRL - NEAMT - CUI 6501868

ADG DESIGN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16338025

ADG MEDICAL SUPPLY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30702848

ADGIVA CONS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18439166

ADHAR TRANS 2008 SRL - ARAD - CUI 24215406

ADHR ROMANIA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 33469152

ADI - PAN CONCEPT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26724945

ADI & SEFO TRANS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27789276

ADI CALIN SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14788813

ADI CENTER SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 14865894

ADI SIMONA TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 23724584

ADI SPED IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 20943377

ADIANA COM SRL - MURES - CUI 16536618

ADICAR TRANS SRL - OLT - CUI 17309290

ADICHIM SRL - BUZAU - CUI 5666205

ADICOM GLOBAL TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28937338

ADICOR TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22201960

ADIDANA SRL - ARGES - CUI 4319593

ADIDAS ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15739061

ADIDRAD COM SRL - DOLJ - CUI 8716251

ADIFLORA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 15128866

ADILA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6604049

ADIMAG COM IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 4786351

ADIMAR SAB ELECTRIC SRL - OLT - CUI 32673439

ADIMET SA - IASI - CUI 1977241

ADIMON SRL - MURES - CUI 15823552

ADINA SRL - GALATI - CUI 1649058

ADINA TRANS CONCEPT SRL - ARGES - CUI 26343860

ADINTER COMSERV SRL - BRASOV - CUI 8338440

ADINUTZA & OVI SRL - ARAD - CUI 16665175

ADION PRODIMPEXTRANS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5144309

ADION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13314234

ADIOR FURNIRE SRL - ARAD - CUI 17488128

ADIOR PRODUCTION IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6480439

ADIR SOFT ADVERTISING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14680179

ADIS TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 21381617

ADISMET SRL - GALATI - CUI 13256400

ADISS SA - MARAMURES - CUI 3359107

ADIVIN'95 SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 7695029

ADIXEN MANUFACTURING ROMANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22719458

ADL CONSTRUCTII SI DEMOLARI SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28636009

ADLER CONSULTING GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25883500

ADLINE SUPPLIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26747531

ADM ROMANIA TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14498119

ADMET SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 6900141

ADMIR SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 7743940

ADMIRAL EVOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30990201

ADOBE SYSTEMS ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13547272

ADOMID SPEED SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21846429

ADONIS SRL - BACAU - CUI 946085

ADOR CONS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 6814113

ADP CONSULTANTA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25103443

ADPET SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 25194441

ADRANA INTERNATIONAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16840934

ADRAS COM IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 456717

ADREFARM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 8016592

ADREM AUTOMATION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31954525

ADREM CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22390354

ADREM INDUSTRIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31383968

ADREM INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3020924

ADRESS TRAVEL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5516070

ADRI CAMI SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27409806

ADRIA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 718613

ADRIAN CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15252286

ADRIAN TRANS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22136403

ADRIAN TRANS SRL - VASLUI - CUI 11797914

ADRIANDRA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22176963

ADRIANO COMPANY '96 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8393096

ADRIATICA SPEED TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 32544620

ADRIMA MONDO SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29948777

ADRIMAT COM SRL - DOLJ - CUI 8142906

ADRU SOLUTION SRL - MURES - CUI 23431347

ADRY TRANS SRM SRL-D - CLUJ - CUI 33249025

ADSERV SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16432986

ADSSOL RESINS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29473309

ADT ALPHA VECTOR SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 29930850

ADUMIT COMPANY SRL - GORJ - CUI 13929353

ADVADELT SRL - TULCEA - CUI 15423513

ADVADELT-TURISM SRL - TULCEA - CUI 11511485

ADVAL ASSET MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20507661

ADVANCED GENTLE DENTIST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16290490

ADVANCED HEALTH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32554365

ADVANCED IDEAS STUDIO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24386686

ADVANCED RETAIL SYSTEM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 30726952

ADVANCED SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12417134

ADVANCED TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS AND DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31765186

ADVANCED TECHNOLOGIES TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21503943

ADVANCED TELECOM SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23771241

ADVANTAGE HEMA INNOVATION TECHNOLOGIES SRL - ARAD - CUI 21599779

ADVATA ALTARO ENTERPRISE SRL - ARAD - CUI 26860416

ADVENTURE DIVISION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33777110

ADVERT MARKETING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16632968

ADVERTISING GROUP DIVISION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24435126

ADVISORY DELTA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16408600

ADY & ELENA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 9212660

ADY COM EXPRES SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 28973489

ADY ROUTE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26454647

ADYA METAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13909925

ADY-GO TRANS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16485620

ADYRAL TRUCK SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28758200

AE&T TRADING INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21296457

AEB PACKAGING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31810260

AEC EWA AUTOMOTIVE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22225349

AECTRA AGROCHEMICALS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6549440

AEDIFICIA CARPATI SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 2620769

AEDIFICIUM PROJEKTENTWICKLUNG SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26085850

AEG CRIVA COMSERV SRL - OLT - CUI 27210365

AEK SECURITY DIVISION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29299114

AEM SA - TIMIS - CUI 22362524

AEON BUILDING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30143150

AEP EUROPEAN MARKET SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 30365203

AERECO VENTILATIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17925966

AERNNOVA EUROPEAN COMPONENTS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 25658690

AERO IT SUPPORT SRL-D - BUCURESTI - CUI 33480274

AERO MECA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31312690

AERO PART EXPERT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16119335

AEROCENTER SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13221313

AEROMOLD SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16273120

AEROPORTUL INTERNATIONAL BAIA MARE RA - MARAMURES - CUI 2944544

AEROPORTUL SATU MARE RA - SATU MARE - CUI 642787

AEROSTAR SA - BACAU - CUI 950531

AEROTEK AUTOMOTIVE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27816141

AEROTRAVEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9919750

AERRE ROMANIA SRL - ARAD - CUI 15176340

AERZEN ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24838307

AETOS TRADING & CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15841290

AFA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 477493

AFACOV-CONSULTING GROUP SRL - COVASNA - CUI 13717881

AFAROM CARGO LINE SRL - ARGES - CUI 32181770

AFFICHE MEDIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 17876839

AFFIDEA ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12826198

AFI CAR UTILAJE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25328926

AFIBANAT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 21985761

AFILIU TRANS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 9162146

AFIN TRANS SPEED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32031803

AFLIM CRO SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28392591

AFN ADVISORS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32145808

AFRA IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14329500

AFRISO-EURO-INDEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2356161

AFT VINCOM DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30242812

AG CONSTRUCTII ESPAT BUCURESTI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28196773

AGAPE SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 4155008

AGARICUS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 1582420

AGASI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1819748

AGASTIA SERV SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 6793479

AGATIRSI IMPORT EXPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 4526327

AGDEPOT SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 26022460

AGENT TRADE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 6422446

AGENTIA 1 EST TURISM SRL - GALATI - CUI 30087530

AGENTIA DE PRESA RNEWS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31948205

AGENTIA DE SERVICII PROFESSIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7138222

AGENTIA MEDIA MONITORING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33261126

AGENZIA RAPPRESENTANZE ANDA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 30336542

AGEPLEX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 29769194

AGER BUSINESS MANAGEMENT SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 14732790

AGER BUSINESS TECH SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 6904755

AGER-ROM MACHINERY SRL - OLT - CUI 21909144

AGERTRANS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 11044010

AGETAPS CONSTRUCT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10427530

AGETAPS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 5368900

AGEXIM MOTOR SA - ARGES - CUI 9251200

AGEXIM SPEDITION SRL - ARGES - CUI 18269053

AGGREKO SOUTH EAST EUROPE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30897146

AGI CONSTRUCT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 13025830

AGIL TECHNOLOGIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18030080

AGILE OUTSOURCING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26932415

AGILROM SCIENTIFIC SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14125527

AGIM SRL - IASI - CUI 1988216

AGISFOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 356041

AGM ECO CORPORATE SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 28931637

AGM GROUP GC SRL - CLUJ - CUI 23352529

AGN BUSINESS CENTER SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29522673

AGNEL INDUSTRY SRL - IASI - CUI 24996030

AGORA LEASE IFN SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 18798607

AGORA MARKETING & CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11489353

AGP EURO AGRO SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 28067400

AGPC IMPORT HOUSE SRL - ARGES - CUI 20437647

AGRA CONSULT SRL - ALBA - CUI 14635593

AGRACRIS MECANICA SRL - OLT - CUI 17490225

AGRADO CEREALEGNO SRL - ARAD - CUI 32930052

AGRALIS GRUP SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25100323

AGRALSTIN SRL - IASI - CUI 25283484

AGRANA FOCURI SRL - IASI - CUI 28101170

AGRAR HANDEL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26209516

AGRAR SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 931815

AGRARCRIS SRL - VASLUI - CUI 5270412

AGRAR-DENAVI SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29514042

AGRARIA COM SRL - VASLUI - CUI 13696606

AGRARIA EXIM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5027279

AGRARIA NORD SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 22660644

AGRARIAN SRL - VALCEA - CUI 19189785

AGRA'S SA - ALBA - CUI 12602980

AGREGATE EST SRL - IASI - CUI 1957210

AGREGATE RUSU COMPANY SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 7697151

AGREMENT CIRIC SRL - IASI - CUI 13807690

AGREMENT TERRA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 31646673

AGRESS BEAUTY SRL - GALATI - CUI 28935388

AGRESS BUSINESS COMPANY SRL - GALATI - CUI 11650068

AGRESSIONE GROUP SA - CLUJ - CUI 9343479

AGREVO IMPEX SRL - BACAU - CUI 6732536

AGREWEST SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 15621782

AGREXCOM -94 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6243785

AGRI ASIG AGENT DE ASIGURARE SRL - ARAD - CUI 19041443

AGRI DELTA SERV SRL - BRAILA - CUI 5846680

AGRI DOMAR SRL - GALATI - CUI 30014423

AGRI ELLEN SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13087980

AGRI FARM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18328940

AGRI FR ROSCA SRL - OLT - CUI 14957807

AGRI KULTUR SYSTEM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 32396460

AGRI MEAT SOLUTIONS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 28035653

AGRI MONTE MARIO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14154093

AGRI NICHOLAS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26299934

AGRI QUALITY DAVID SRL - CALARASI - CUI 31890332

AGRI SIGEVA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6700518

AGRI SUPPORTI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13841897

AGRI TRANSPORT SRL - ARAD - CUI 12635295

AGRI WORKS AG SRL - ARAD - CUI 32947003

AGRI-ALIANTA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 21224140

AGRIBAN SRL - GALATI - CUI 15969885

AGRIBRAD SERV SRL - VASLUI - CUI 27787518

AGRIBRESCIA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 17293789

AGRICENTRO SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 25839580

AGRICERES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 24935890

AGRICHIM EXPERT SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 32812740

AGRICHIM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 13665847

AGRICOD COMPANY SRL - GALATI - CUI 27135239

AGRICOLA ALBA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14203897

AGRICOLA AXINTELE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28421085

AGRICOLA BASEUL SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 20799558

AGRICOLA BREAZU SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 30368196

AGRICOLA CRISTESTI SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 30111337

AGRICOLA FRUGAL SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 17257514

AGRICOLA HERASTI SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 32564717

AGRICOLA IMPERIAL SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 26593300

AGRICOLA INTERNATIONAL SA - BACAU - CUI 2816014

AGRICOLA INTERNATIONAL SRL - OLT - CUI 15724010

AGRICOLA MALINA LUX SRL - OLT - CUI 29302600

AGRICOLA MIRON SRL - IASI - CUI 20548041

AGRICOLA PROD SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18180150

AGRICOLA PROD SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 6277028

AGRICOLA PROD SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18514764

AGRICOLA RAHTIVANI SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 25378720

AGRICOLA RASESTI SRL - VASLUI - CUI 13903094

AGRICOLA SAN GIORGIO SRL - ARAD - CUI 13111957

AGRICOLA SERBANESTI SRL - ARGES - CUI 13768940

AGRICOLA TIRGU FRUMOS SA - IASI - CUI 2002300

AGRICOLA UTVINIS SRL - ARAD - CUI 21895480

AGRICOLA VOICU & DANUT SRL - ARAD - CUI 24575413

AGRICOLA ZABRANI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16406723

AGRICOLA-CORBII MARI-COM SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 22261546

AGRICOM BORCEA SA - CALARASI - CUI 1924310

AGRICONSILIER SRL - ARAD - CUI 16514199

AGRICONSULT SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 17208082

AGRICOST SRL - BRAILA - CUI 14327160

AGRICOVER SA - BUZAU - CUI 13443360

AGRICOVER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 3269578

AGRICROPS CHIM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 32584161

AGRICS SIRET SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 32388386

AGRICUENCA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 20974632

AGRICULTORUL SRL - BACAU - CUI 10187705

AGRIDOR SRL - BRAILA - CUI 13791071

AGRI-EXPERT TRAINING CENTER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14756137

AGRIFARM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 24324918

AGRIFARM ZOOTEHNIC SRL - DOLJ - CUI 30546137

AGRIFCO PREST SERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28395091

AGRIFIRM CONSULTING SRL - BIHOR - CUI 33180544

AGRIFLEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 12468758

AGRIFLOR SERV SRL - GALATI - CUI 23337294

AGRIGREEN SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 20921948

AGRIGROS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14613889

AGRILAND COMPANY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16933510

AGRIMARVAS SRL - IASI - CUI 12644170

AGRIMAT MATCA SA - GALATI - CUI 1643462

AGRIMEDIA IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14393287

AGRIMEIES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25445403

AGRINOC SRL - SIBIU - CUI 24788640

AGRINOMIA FITO-PEST SRL - TULCEA - CUI 29958401

AGRINOVA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18185963

AGRINVEST SRL - BUZAU - CUI 15991548

AGRIO POPLIVIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26288412

AGRIPAULA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 21585609

AGRIPINA PROSPER IMPEX SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 5276903

AGRIPROD ALIM SRL - GALATI - CUI 25113730

AGRIPROD URSU SRL - VASLUI - CUI 16173024

AGRIRAD SRL - MURES - CUI 18433210

AGRIROAD IMPEX SRL - GALATI - CUI 32052768

AGRIROM SRL - ARAD - CUI 9140172

AGRIROMEX A.D. SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 9416538

AGRIRUR INVEST SRL - DOLJ - CUI 29394108

AGRIS P.B. INTERNATIONAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16542148

AGRISAD-COM SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 27061670

AGRISERVICE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 21672691

AGRISOL ARENA SRL - NEAMT - CUI 26105817

AGRISOL INTERNATIONAL R.O. SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 11323902

AGRISORG SRL - BIHOR - CUI 14349460

AGRISTO CHEMICALS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 17285808

AGRISUPORT SRL - BRAILA - CUI 21496013

AGRITAC SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 13821105

AGRITEHNICA SERVICE SRL - BACAU - CUI 19108624

AGRITER SRL - GALATI - CUI 9719248

AGRITONI EXPERT SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 32676125

AGRITOP SRL - BRAILA - CUI 6673740

AGRITOTAL SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 23332696

AGRITOTAL TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18825167

AGRITRAC SERVICE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27219631

AGRITRANS SERVICE INTERNATIONAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 24123310

AGRITRANS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 21536266

AGRIUM-AGROPORT ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 8987277

AGRIVINIA 2010 SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27211948

AGRO ADRIANTIM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31435668

AGRO AGLIDI SRL - NEAMT - CUI 32878680

AGRO ALEXENA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16909946

AGRO ALFA SYSTEM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15987164

AGRO ANGELESSI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26029493

AGRO ATTILA ALOIS SRL - ARGES - CUI 10353980

AGRO BADEN BANAT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 12623495

AGRO BECULESTI SRL - OLT - CUI 26570773

AGRO BETRIEB SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25543584

AGRO BIO PROD TECHNOLOGY SRL - CALARASI - CUI 27815065

AGRO BIO SERV SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 26628280

AGRO BOMIGA SRL - NEAMT - CUI 17716420

AGRO BRAVA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15418517

AGRO C.T.L. STAR SRL - CALARASI - CUI 18349330

AGRO CARMEN SRL - SIBIU - CUI 30788157

AGRO CD SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17361735

AGRO CLASS SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 12778287

AGRO COM ALBERT SRL - MURES - CUI 17974918

AGRO CORITANA SRL - IASI - CUI 27359350

AGRO COSM FAN SRL - CLUJ - CUI 17729536

AGRO COSTVAL SRL - OLT - CUI 15603913

AGRO CRISTAL OLTENIA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 32532308

AGRO CRISVALI SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 6420615

AGRO DANIEL SRL - BRAILA - CUI 6893753

AGRO DASMIOV SRL - OLT - CUI 22274430

AGRO DECVRM SRL - GALATI - CUI 25113811

AGRO DEVELOPMENT SRL - ARGES - CUI 11071430

AGRO DIDIROM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 30983190

AGRO DINAMIC RCE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 25351945

AGRO DOBRETU RAIM SRL - OLT - CUI 25275457

AGRO DORMIN SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 15299068

AGRO DRANIAN SRL - BRAILA - CUI 26699612

AGRO DRINKS SRL - NEAMT - CUI 14691151

AGRO EGAL SRL - BIHOR - CUI 7044594

AGRO EXIM GRUP SRL - TULCEA - CUI 12632841

AGRO EXPERT DUNAREA SRL - GALATI - CUI 26162391

AGRO FINAL MARFLOR SRL - OLT - CUI 29453905

AGRO FLOREN LINE SRL - OLT - CUI 26384282

AGRO FORT LAND SRL - VASLUI - CUI 31310559

AGRO FRESHPARK SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18816940

AGRO GA SRL - NEAMT - CUI 17609777

AGRO GEDY 2005 SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 24305100

AGRO GEROM PROD SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 32822239

AGRO GHEORDUNESCU SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15359470

AGRO HOLDING ANNABELLA SRL - VALCEA - CUI 21740222

AGRO HOLDING CONTESTI SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 18028349

AGRO INDUSTRIAL CERES SRL - IASI - CUI 1942707

AGRO INPUT DISTRIBUTION SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29452098

AGRO INTERNATIONAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 6104353

AGRO INVEST SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 11502398

AGRO INVESTMENTS MOLDOVA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 19022794

AGRO IULI SPEDITION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25783897

AGRO LAND 2014 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32928940

AGRO LANURI POIANA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33358880

AGRO LEND SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 21012334

AGRO LOGISTIC REGIONAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 30901611

AGRO MAC FLORA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 27112847

AGRO MARBRA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 31570605

AGRO MARES SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 23852400

AGRO MARIMAR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 13306800

AGRO MASTER TRADE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 16911229

AGRO MIMPROD SRL - OLT - CUI 18833399

AGRO MIRAL SRL - OLT - CUI 18486419

AGRO MONDO INVEST SRL - ARGES - CUI 32880086

AGRO NISCIPIVET SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25157710

AGRO OIL SERVICE SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 15060531

AGRO PARTENER SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 19004488

AGRO PLM ENERGY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29547899

AGRO PLUS 208 SRL - ILFOV - CUI 23303194

AGRO PLUS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18609015

AGRO PREST 2005 SRL - CALARASI - CUI 17741874

AGRO PREST ILIUTA SRL - CALARASI - CUI 15307756

AGRO PREST TRAIANI SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26175286

AGRO PROD COM DOSA SRL - MURES - CUI 1276366

AGRO RADENA SRL - IASI - CUI 26789227

AGRO REB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6600101

AGRO ROM IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 18297290

AGRO SAN COMTRADE SRL - ARGES - CUI 30394934

AGRO SAPRO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 32370788

AGRO SECUIU SRL - BRAILA - CUI 24123701

AGRO SEMENIC SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 27189921

AGRO SERV LAND SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 22927653

AGRO SERVICE SRL - CALARASI - CUI 18884724

AGRO SILVAL SRL - BRAILA - CUI 13744878

AGRO SILVMAR PRESTSERV SRL - BUZAU - CUI 23507321

AGRO SPIC SRL - OLT - CUI 17716706

AGRO STEF EXPRES SRL - OLT - CUI 16223009

AGRO STEFAN SRL - ARAD - CUI 15388270

AGRO SUD SRL - CALARASI - CUI 5414836

AGRO TOLLIL SRL - TULCEA - CUI 26729810

AGRO TOMA 2002 SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15117697

AGRO TO-MI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18850349

AGRO TOP SHINE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26170823

AGRO TRADIS PROSPER SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18264447

AGRO TRANS NMI SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 24513151

AGRO TUCUDEAN SRL - ARAD - CUI 22513350

AGRO TURDEAN IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16458161

AGRO TYN SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 15316746

AGRO UNIVERSAL SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 14888502

AGRO VAL SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18811242

AGRO VAL TRANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 21923785

AGRO VECTOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18721719

AGRO VERALEX SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 26161442

AGRO VERGIS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 28128701

AGRO VI-PD ITALIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13951857

AGRO VISION SRL - BACAU - CUI 33091340

AGRO ZOO GAIC IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13810092

AGRO.ECO.SANITAS SRL - TULCEA - CUI 9754075

AGROADCOR SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 15203216

AGROADVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25698902

AGROALIM DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11532771

AGROALIM LOGISTIC SA - ILFOV - CUI 2838128

AGROANDREI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13157350

AGROANPOCULTURA SRL - ARAD - CUI 25749402

AGRO-ARDEAL SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 7040690

AGRO-AVIC PROSPER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28888502

AGROBEEF TRADE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14681530

AGRO-BELSUG SRL - VASLUI - CUI 17883461

AGROBIALI SRL - VASLUI - CUI 18012571

AGROBILAN SRL - TIMIS - CUI 19285324

AGROBIOTERRA SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 24810888

AGROBOG STAR SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 13352386

AGROBULGARU SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 25888524

AGRO-CERCO SRL - OLT - CUI 11904174

AGRO-CERESIO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16079710

AGROCETE SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 32257755

AGROCHIM NUTRICONSULT SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 19119178

AGROCHIMICAL SRL - OLT - CUI 12851213

AGRO-CHIRNOGI SA - CALARASI - CUI 1922947

AGROCOM AD COP SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 16636323

AGROCOM STAR SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 9816798

AGROCOMERT HOLDING SA - TIMIS - CUI 1822832

AGROCOMPLEX LUNCA PASCANI SA - IASI - CUI 1996960

AGROCOM-SOIMUL SRL - TULCEA - CUI 9086707

AGROCONCRET FACTORY SRL - ARGES - CUI 26117145

AGROCONSERV SRL - BRAILA - CUI 6987068

AGROCOV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15603573

AGRO-CRINT TOURISM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18162471

AGROCRONOS SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 17249511

AGRO-DANEASA SA - OLT - CUI 12576210

AGRODELTA SIREASA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 3053840

AGRODEP SRL - ARAD - CUI 21907569

AGRODIR SERV SRL - BRAILA - CUI 16336458

AGRODON - PROD SRL - ARAD - CUI 17812860

AGRODOR TRANS SRL - VASLUI - CUI 13673262

AGRO-DORU SRL - TULCEA - CUI 18516005

AGRODRAG BAZGA SRL - IASI - CUI 19584130

AGRODUD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 14606768

AGRODYNAMIC SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 24415285

AGROELECTRICA SA - CALARASI - CUI 4134803

AGROEMI SRL - NEAMT - CUI 17296890

AGRO-EST MUNTENIA SRL - BUZAU - CUI 26121880

AGROEUROPA INVEST SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26310714

AGROEXIM PATROL SRL - BIHOR - CUI 6073613

AGROEXPERT INDUSTRY SRL - DOLJ - CUI 29142623

AGROFARINE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 11398905

AGROFARM 96 SRL - ILFOV - CUI 8119318

AGROFERM SPINENI SRL - IASI - CUI 31499718

AGROFERM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13620039

AGROFITOPEST SRL - ALBA - CUI 20714950

AGROFLORA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11748440

AGROFLOROM 98 SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 11375782

AGRO-FRAINA SRL - BACAU - CUI 18774845

AGROFRAN SRL - GALATI - CUI 14594213

AGROFRIG SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18321917

AGROFRONTAL SRL - GALATI - CUI 27921090

AGROFRUCT PLUGARI SA - IASI - CUI 1955820

AGROGAL SA - GALATI - CUI 1627815

AGROGEEA PRODUCT SRL - MURES - CUI 31278768

AGROGENERAL VLASIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 5478775

AGROGEST SRL - ARAD - CUI 16155699

AGROHELIOS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14796719

AGROHIDROSISTEM SRL - OLT - CUI 25889902

AGROHOLD NORD-EST SRL - IASI - CUI 28207988

AGROHOLDING SA - GIURGIU - CUI 4145764

AGROHOLDING SA - BRAILA - CUI 2278098

AGROHORIA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 13423533

AGROIND BAZGA SRL - IASI - CUI 25208148

AGROIND CAUACEU SA - BIHOR - CUI 113301

AGROIND COZIA SRL - IASI - CUI 13051863

AGROIND MIHAI SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 17979516

AGROINDUSTRIALA CAREI SA - SATU MARE - CUI 646436

AGROINDUSTRIALA GIUBEGA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 2280870

AGROINDUSTRIALA LACT FRESH SRL - GALATI - CUI 17512323

AGROINDUSTRIALA RIMNICELU SRL - BRAILA - CUI 2276836

AGROINDUSTRIALA RISNOV SA - BRASOV - CUI 1121388

AGROINDUSTRIALA SA - BACAU - CUI 951138

AGROINDUSTRIALA SCANTEIA SRL - ARAD - CUI 1748345

AGROINDUSTRIALA SINAGRO SANNICOLAU MARE SA - TIMIS - CUI 3039498

AGROINDUSTRIALA UNU NOJORID SRL - BIHOR - CUI 13270251

AGROINDUSTRIALA VOITIM VOITENI SA - TIMIS - CUI 3489484

AGROINTER SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 6826649

AGROINTERMED SRL - BRAILA - CUI 22279152

AGROINVEST PLUS SIEBENBUERGEN SRL - SIBIU - CUI 24753588

AGRO-INVEST PROD SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 6337545

AGROJOR SRL - GALATI - CUI 16393356

AGROKAISER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 12912183

AGROLAND BUSINESS SYSTEM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25165241

AGROLAND FUTURE SRL - CALARASI - CUI 26818292

AGROLANDIA92 DC SRL - GALATI - CUI 1654119

AGROLEG SILISTRARU SA - BRAILA - CUI 2272966

AGROLEG VARO SRL - MURES - CUI 26982375

AGROLEMN SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 16709018

AGROLEX ACTIV SRL - BUZAU - CUI 30991827

AGROLOG SRL - GALATI - CUI 26188090

AGROLOGOS PREST SRL - DOLJ - CUI 27138103

AGROM CETATEA TURRIS SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 28653891

AGROM IMPORT EXPORT SRL - BRAILA - CUI 7986435

AGROM ZAU PROD SRL - MURES - CUI 15367367

AGROMAD CROPS SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 28915895

AGROMAIS SRL - BACAU - CUI 10109596

AGROMAR PRODIMPEX SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 25495690

AGROMAR SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16815329

AGROMAR SUIN SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 18609171

AGRO-MARSIB SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18257580

AGROMAS GRUP SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 21350076

AGROMAXMAN SRL - ALBA - CUI 17817379

AGROM-COM SRL - MURES - CUI 14672346

AGROMEC ANDRASESTI SA - IALOMITA - CUI 2068169

AGROMEC BALACIU SA - IALOMITA - CUI 2069440

AGROMEC BIHARIA SA - BIHOR - CUI 113158

AGROMEC BUCINISU SA - OLT - CUI 1523563

AGROMEC BUZIAS SA - TIMIS - CUI 1849269

AGROMEC CACIULATI SRL - ILFOV - CUI 8174940

AGROMEC CIORASTI SA - VRANCEA - CUI 1416699

AGROMEC CODAESTI SA - VASLUI - CUI 8174231

AGROMEC CRANGURI SA - GIURGIU - CUI 7695967

AGROMEC DRAGANESTI SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 2448907

AGROMEC GHEORGHENI SA - HARGHITA - CUI 532083

AGROMEC HARMAN SA - BRASOV - CUI 1134566

AGROMEC MERISANI SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 8173791

AGROMEC SARULESTI SA - CALARASI - CUI 1925315

AGROMEC SCORNICESTI SA - OLT - CUI 8349198

AGROMEC SIHLEA SA - VRANCEA - CUI 1427655

AGROMEC SISTEM SRL - OLT - CUI 17315500

AGROMEC SMEENI SA - BUZAU - CUI 1193155

AGROMEC STEFANESTI LOGISTIC SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33320788

AGROMEC STEFANESTI SA - ILFOV - CUI 3321870

AGROMEC STEFANESTI SRL - VALCEA - CUI 12515345

AGROMEC TOPOLOVENI SA - ARGES - CUI 162665

AGROMEC UTVIN SA - TIMIS - CUI 8181174

AGROMEC VLAD TEPES SRL - CALARASI - CUI 8179247

AGROMES SRL - OLT - CUI 23792651

AGROMEX SRL - CALARASI - CUI 8989774

AGROMIC GOLD SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16041171

AGROMIH LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30057750

AGRO-MIHAI SRL - OLT - CUI 11506390

AGROMIH-LORYS SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 30069127

AGROMIL INVESTMENT INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10053894

AGRO-MILK SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 17489166

AGRO-MINCA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15423637

AGROMIR PORDEANU SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25083958

AGROMIXT SERBAN SRL - OLT - CUI 17975034

AGRO-MIXT SOCIETATE AGRICOLA - BUZAU - CUI 2809513

AGROMIXT SPINENI SRL - IASI - CUI 18208196

AGROMOND SRL - GALATI - CUI 14401142

AGROMONET SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16209500

AGROMOV SOLITARIUS SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 28674541

AGRONATURA GECO SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 28835320

AGRONICA SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 18402647

AGRONICULA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 20882377

AGRONIM SRL - VASLUI - CUI 22299761

AGRONOMICA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 5182094

AGRO-NORM 2001 SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 13719793

AGRONOVA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 19088039

AGRONYC BERESCU SRL - GALATI - CUI 18685381

AGROPACK SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15669314

AGROPAN IMPEX SRL - IASI - CUI 15576550

AGROPAN PRODCOM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 203960

AGRO-PAN-STAR SRL - COVASNA - CUI 14462077

AGROPARTI SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 14671669

AGROPEC DIONIS SRL - ALBA - CUI 26130560

AGROPEST SEED SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 26004120

AGROPIT EUROPROD SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 30717512

AGROPLANT BUCOVINA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 29089937

AGROPOP LAND SRL - BRAILA - CUI 16030229

AGROPREST BANEASA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 8174690

AGROPREST EVANA SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 30608531

AGROPREST RAZCO SRL - OLT - CUI 23446119

AGROPROD 208 SRL - ILFOV - CUI 3775141

AGROPROD CARTOF SRL - COVASNA - CUI 33453318

AGROPROD CRASNA COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA - SATU MARE - CUI 25999050

AGROPROD LAND SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 26136295

AGROPRODMIHAI SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 28524595

AGROPRODUS SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 18758319

AGRORA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14641510

AGRORADMIR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 18397621

AGRORAL IMPORT-EXPORT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16992770

AGRORAL SERV SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 27127988

AGRORAMIRO TIM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26150516

AGRORECOLTA SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 23320519

AGROROV 2009 SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25795441

AGROROX FILALEX G SRL - GALATI - CUI 26110180

AGROS IMPEX SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 7201648

AGROSAMIND SRL - BIHOR - CUI 32615756

AGROSAN MUN 2011 SRL - GALATI - CUI 28619768

AGROSAVENI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13494194

AGROSEB SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 13201715

AGROSEED COMPANY SRL - CALARASI - CUI 31217191

AGROSEL SRL - CLUJ - CUI 10534685

AGROSEM IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 14329900

AGROSER COMEXIM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18320490

AGROSERV BECICHERECU MIC SA - TIMIS - CUI 8869409

AGROSERV BUDAI SRL - IASI - CUI 32319408

AGROSERV CONFIND SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 32206255

AGROSERV GRIG SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 17957003

AGROSERV MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4314367

AGROSERV MARIUTA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 6363609

AGROSERVICE BISTRET SA - DOLJ - CUI 8171979

AGROSERVICE PIATRA SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 8173899

AGRO-SERVICE-BIG SRL - TULCEA - CUI 9064695

AGROSILEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 7318967

AGROSISTEM EUROPA MEAT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32269318

AGROSIVMIXT SRL - GALATI - CUI 18535660

AGRO-SOLOMONESCU SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 15222870

AGROSOR CONSULTING SRL - ARAD - CUI 26030757

AGROSPEED PRODUCTION SRL - OLT - CUI 22529194

AGROSTEM SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 15340884

AGROSUIN PREST SRL - OLT - CUI 18412381

AGROSUIND COM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18180117

AGROSUR COM SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 24601423

AGROSUS SERVICII SRL - GALATI - CUI 26203882

AGROTEHNICA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 18751396

AGROTEL 001 SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 13939292

AGROTEX SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 2830353

AGRO-TIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15955588

AGROTICA SRL - VASLUI - CUI 13650552

AGROTITAN CEREAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26129433

AGROTOP SERV V.M. SRL - GALATI - CUI 29872610

AGRO-TORA SRL - VASLUI - CUI 3185418

AGROTOT 2000 SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13494305

AGROTOTAL PRODCOM SRL - ARGES - CUI 15097107

AGROTOUR SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 17078446

AGROTRADE SRL - NEAMT - CUI 15391470

AGROTRANS MANOLACHE SRL - OLT - CUI 31161198

AGROTRANSPORT HOLDING SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 29498478

AGROTRANSPORT SA - GALATI - CUI 1636295

AGROTRUST CEREAL SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 25997475

AGROTRUST SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 24705343

AGROTRUST TIRNAVA SRL - ALBA - CUI 14985408

AGROTUR SRL - VASLUI - CUI 14725939

AGROTURISM IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 14739365

AGROVALMON SRL - BACAU - CUI 22082508

AGRO-VARRO SRL - ALBA - CUI 16287266

AGROVEST SERV SRL - GALATI - CUI 28987239

AGROVEST SHOP SRL - GALATI - CUI 24854973

AGROVEST SRL - ARAD - CUI 12176907

AGROVET CONSTANTA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6538298

AGROVET SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 6193482

AGROVET SA - VASLUI - CUI 13177269

AGROVET SRL - CALARASI - CUI 18366510

AGROVIC COMPLEX SRL - GALATI - CUI 18541548

AGROVIMALUC SRL - BRAILA - CUI 26306381

AGROVIN PRODUCTS SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 21620811

AGROVIOPET SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 28628928

AGROVIORICA TIM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26140148

AGROVIT SA - BRASOV - CUI 1114577

AGRO-VLAD SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14154107

AGROVULCAN SRL - GALATI - CUI 19302042

AGROWEST SRL - COVASNA - CUI 14414100

AGROWEST-BMB SRL - COVASNA - CUI 20919255

AGRO-ZAR CARAND SRL - TIMIS - CUI 10129755

AGROZAVISNICK SRL - ARAD - CUI 32894588

AGROZOO PROSPER COM SRL - GALATI - CUI 25569673

AGRO-ZOO TRUETSCH SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18420139

AGROZOOTEHNICA BANEASA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 20525757

AGROZOOTEHNICA PIETROIU SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1916970

AGRY-FRUCT SRL - VASLUI - CUI 15242312

AGUAKI TRANS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15961466

AGUAVIVA SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 29195318

AHEAD LOGISTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19279217

AHIL F & M SRL - BUZAU - CUI 3868348

AHL AUTO RENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 10028726

AHMEYA PHARM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 25505726

AIB CONSULTING SRL - CLUJ - CUI 19096449

AIB GRUP SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18395205

AICOMAN DDB CONSTRUCT SRL - OLT - CUI 32774190

AIDA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 16091323

AIDO CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14481893

AIEMBALPEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 9175057

AIG VISION GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15393579

AIGLE CONSULT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 23745510

AILIESEI INSTAL COM SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 32782851

AIR BP SALES ROMANIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 9268016

AIR EXPRESS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15528633

AIR FLEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15459525

AIR LIQUIDE ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12294406

AIR SEA FORWARDERS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 10594997

AIR TOTAL ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 9406798

AIR VENT INSTAL SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28459233

AIRAD PAN SRL - ALBA - CUI 32886852

AIRAMI SRL - GALATI - CUI 23153100

AIRBUS DEFENCE AND SPACE ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17340732

AIRBUS HELICOPTERS ROMANIA SA - BRASOV - CUI 14403216

AIRQUEE SRL - COVASNA - CUI 21797130

AIS & A PRODIMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 427215

AIS CLINICS & HOSPITAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25610853

AIS PRODIMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 425630

AISA INVEST SA - CLUJ - CUI 10443641

AIVA DUCT DIRECT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31107210

AJG TRUCKS & TRAILERS SRL - BUZAU - CUI 24737787

AK BEST FOOD & INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30482696

AK POSTAL SERVICES HOLDING SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 30771058

AKA AUTOMOTIV SRL - ARGES - CUI 15802274

AKA GROUP SAFETY AGENCY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27324440

AKAMAI SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27242731

AKERO DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33208300

AKIS GROUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16271057

AKSOY LOJISTIK SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31950370

AKT INVEST SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18187018

AKTA TELECOM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 28672249

AKTIS ATE SA THESSALONIKI SUCURSALA BUCURESTI - BUCURESTI - CUI 25950545

AKTIV MS SRL - MURES - CUI 28530988

AKTIV SHIP SRL - GALATI - CUI 23239792

AKTIVE TRADE PLUS SRL - ARAD - CUI 33238409

AKTIV-POWER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33569534

AKTOR SOCIETATE TEHNICA ANONIMA (AKTOR SA) - GRECI - BUCURESTI - CUI 16114940

AKU EST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14276244

AKY TOUR SRL - IASI - CUI 31914830

AKYCRYS ADEL SRL - OLT - CUI 33495321

AKZO NOBEL COATINGS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17957984

AL & CO RECYCLING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24464954

AL & DY CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 23857661

AL FAYOUM BUSINESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24623340

AL FER-CROM DESIGN SRL - TIMIS - CUI 3982007

AL KARON SRL - BUZAU - CUI 14575319

AL KASTAL CHARTERING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14225828

AL PLAST CONF SRL - ARGES - CUI 14120511

AL PROMT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 4302869

AL STOM COMPANY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 7507524

ALACLIMA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30896710

ALADIN IMPEX SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 6888897

ALANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18879701

ALASCOM SRL - BUZAU - CUI 10413322

ALAVAL PROD COM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 7174810

ALBA ALUMINIU SRL - ALBA - CUI 12401154

ALBA AUTO SERVICE SRL - ALBA - CUI 17965880

ALBA CONS SA - ALBA - CUI 10116461

ALBA PRINT SRL - ALBA - CUI 1772556

ALBACO EXIM SRL - ALBA - CUI 8873604

ALBALACT LOGISTIC SRL - ALBA - CUI 32326774

ALBALACT SA - ALBA - CUI 1755369

ALBANI FOREX SRL - ALBA - CUI 13587390

ALBANIC SERVICE SRL - ALBA - CUI 15172365

ALBAN-ROM SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 916165

ALBARIM SRL - GALATI - CUI 6581948

ALBATEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 13295507

ALBATROS AFJ - BACAU - CUI 3783519

ALBATROS GOLD SRL - ALBA - CUI 15079348

ALBATROS SRL - CALARASI - CUI 1932290

ALBEMA-ROBEMA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 30721360

ALBERT COMIMPEX SRL - ARGES - CUI 6388018

ALBERTEMMA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 18480050

ALBERTINO STAR SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 8028880

ALBET IMPEX SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 4476660

ALBIS PLASTIC SRL - SIBIU - CUI 22972123

ALBLAS TRANSPORT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 19144333

ALBRAU PROD SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 25865253

ALBROM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 21871937

ALBU TRANS IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21366820

ALCADAN COM SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 17958815

ALCADIBO TRADING SA - ARGES - CUI 6748664

ALCARUMA AGRO CONSULT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 23748966

ALCATEL - LUCENT ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1825545

ALCAZAR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 3481235

ALCEDO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 350278

ALCHEMY CONSULTING & TRAINING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32511801

ALCO KRAFT SRL - ARAD - CUI 17820471

ALCO LINE M.G. SRL - TIMIS - CUI 7630216

ALCO PLAST EURO-GROUP SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26566250

ALCOM CENTER SA - SALAJ - CUI 19223054

ALCOM GENERAL SA - SALAJ - CUI 19223062

ALCOM INVEST SA - SALAJ - CUI 19223038

ALCOM MIX SA - SALAJ - CUI 19223046

ALCOM SA - TIMIS - CUI 1801848

ALCONEP SRL - BACAU - CUI 3590810

ALCONEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 412028

ALCONF SRL - IASI - CUI 15319270

ALCONOR COMPANY SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 12381480

ALCOR INVEST 2000 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 378490

ALCOR INVEST HOLDING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15198101

ALCOR MOTORS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 32043956

ALCOREX SERV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 9195330

ALCOTIM GRUP CONSTRUCT SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 17908256

ALCREV PROD COM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 11092409

ALD AUTOMOTIVE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17043227

ALDAN CENTER SRL - ARGES - CUI 15714946

ALDAVS AFG SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29117816

ALD-CLASS SRL - IASI - CUI 25400894

ALDEDRA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14280709

ALDEMELI TRANSPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33410449

ALDENI MAR STAR SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29487576

ALDESA CONSTRUCCIONES SA MADRID SUCURSALA BUCURESTI - BUCURESTI - CUI 30388576

ALDEST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22631290

ALDESTAR TOP TRANSPORT SRL - ARGES - CUI 29895222

ALDIS AP SRL - CALARASI - CUI 11563565

ALDIS SRL - CALARASI - CUI 1928648

ALDO TECHNOLOGY RO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 32859963

ALDONA FOREST SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 10523635

ALDONA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13515491

ALDOR MOBILIER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28069648

ALDRU COM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 14744329

ALEA SHOES SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30050396

ALEEA MEDIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22349886

ALEGRIA VISION SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28918565

ALEMAR CURIER EXPRES SRL-D - MURES - CUI 31327437

ALEMO FLOOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19171001

ALERTRUK SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 28209873

ALESSIA FRIGO TRANS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31097893

ALETEEA SRL - OLT - CUI 16529564

ALETRANS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16158245

ALEX & CO SA - COVASNA - CUI 6830461

ALEX & LUCA TOPJOB SRL - ARGES - CUI 29555808

ALEX BUILDING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 22927602

ALEX CLIMALAND SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33386723

ALEX CONF DESIGN SRL - CALARASI - CUI 25991294

ALEX CONSTRUCT SRL - SIBIU - CUI 10978432

ALEX DAF CONSTRUCT SRL - IASI - CUI 24223476

ALEX DISTRI JOC SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 30942042

ALEX FARMING DIVISION SRL - CALARASI - CUI 32556587

ALEX GLOBAL COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17582957

ALEX INTERNATIONAL TRANSPORT 94 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5635489

ALEX MOB DESIGN SRL - BRAILA - CUI 24472795

ALEX OFFICE CENTER SRL - BIHOR - CUI 32068160

ALEX ORIENT IMPEX SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 3655528

ALEX PROD IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15199417

ALEX SPEDITION IDEAL SRL - ARGES - CUI 29703289

ALEX SPEED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13503586

ALEX TRANSPORT PROSPER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29417180

ALEXA 2008 TRANS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 23761272

ALEXA BUSINESS & INVESTMENTS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25333884

ALEXA QUICK DENTAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26779819

ALEXAGRO SRL - VASLUI - CUI 21880560

ALEXANDER AUTO-PAINT SRL - CALARASI - CUI 30657070

ALEXANDER-COM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 3108334

ALEXANDRION GRUP ROMANIA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13575086

ALEXANDROS FORKLIFT TRUCKS SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 23418828

ALEXANDROS MOTORS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16559867

ALEXANDRU & OZANA AGRO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26150451

ALEXBAU SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 31198049

ALEXCAR TRANS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22507773

ALEXCOR TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18430493

ALEX-DORA LUX COM SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 5826152

ALEX-ELA SERVICOM SRL - ARGES - CUI 11016053

ALEXIA CARGO SPEED SRL - TULCEA - CUI 26043897

ALEXIM 92 SRL - ARGES - CUI 142366

ALEXIM INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2791823

ALEXIS COM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13941225

ALEXIS RO SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15236825

ALEXISGAS 2010 SRL - GORJ - CUI 27868264

ALEXLEO TRANS SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 14739071

ALEXMEN HUSSEN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32941035

ALEXMOB TRADING COMPANY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15555964

ALEXNEL SRL - CALARASI - CUI 9144964

ALEXPAN SRL - BIHOR - CUI 17314580

ALEX'S BEAUTY SALON SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21267451

ALEXSOR INTERNATIONAL SRL - ALBA - CUI 30660580

ALEXWORK TRADE SRL - GORJ - CUI 32331142

ALEYANICAT SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 26004529

ALFA - BIT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5520

ALFA BAUTRANSPORT SRL - TULCEA - CUI 30145852

ALFA BUSINESS GROUP ENERGY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23952531

ALFA CAR SRL - GALATI - CUI 5075179

ALFA GATE DENTAL IMPLANTS SRL - ARAD - CUI 26454981

ALFA GROUND SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32071123

ALFA PARTS PRO SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 18541831

ALFA PASSIONE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30438330

ALFA PLANT SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 21475380

ALFA PLAST SRL - MURES - CUI 14774087

ALFA ROM CARPATI INDUSTRIAL GRUP SRL - ARGES - CUI 16703155

ALFA SECURITY GROUP SRL - ILFOV - CUI 21677800

ALFA SOFTWARE SA - SALAJ - CUI 3504649

ALFA SOL EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19616436

ALFA STEF PROIECT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22013109

ALFA VEGA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 2386812

ALFA-COM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17055221

ALFIM IMPEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 5231510

ALFREDO FRESH SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14193726

ALFREDO LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16535728

ALGABETH COM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 9801703

ALGEBRIS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19194927

ALGECO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21970426

ALGEDA PAN SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18124460

ALGEDO TRANS SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 16858427

ALGERNON IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4900080

ALGIDA CENTER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15848999

ALGIMZAG SRL - VASLUI - CUI 26319632

ALGRUP SERVICII INTEGRATE DE SECURITATE SRL - OLT - CUI 27042350

ALI - TEHNIC - MARE SRL - OLT - CUI 23221752

ALI TRANSCONCEPT SRL - SIBIU - CUI 28506629

ALIAL SERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5392460

ALIAT - CENTRU DE CAROSERII SRL - MURES - CUI 30395476

ALIAT AUTO SRL - MURES - CUI 12976756

ALIAT EXCLUSIVE SRL - MURES - CUI 32399229

ALIAT MOTORS SRL - MURES - CUI 26506649

ALIBO COM SRL - DOLJ - CUI 5275347

ALICOMTEX SRL - OLT - CUI 6193024

ALIELA COMPANY SRL - IASI - CUI 11871280

ALIEN CONCEPT ELECTRONICS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 31002524

ALIEN INTERNATIONAL 2003 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16066567

ALIKAR SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 17285875

ALIMAR TRANS SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 20086597

ALIMENT ELMIRA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14255411

ALIMENT MURFATLAR SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1897770

ALIMENT NICNEL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 4082356

ALIMENTA SA - BACAU - CUI 6673600

ALIMENTARA LUI GEORGE SRL - IASI - CUI 26058839

ALIMONI TURISM SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 13121667

ALIMTEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1364573

ALIN & ELISA EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23945739

ALIN LOGISTIC & SPEDITION SRL - CALARASI - CUI 30397310

ALIN TRANS CONSTRUCT SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 21680007

ALIN VITA FRUCT SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 32635559

ALINA GRUP SRL - CLUJ - CUI 21818020

ALINA PRODCOM IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6944784

ALINDA RO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13906384

ALINORA OPTIMEX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 28553159

ALINUTZA MARKET SRL - ARGES - CUI 30682570

ALIROM ASS AUTOMOBILE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 31143272

ALIRUXAN PROCONSTRUCT SRL - ARGES - CUI 28558458

ALIS PROD IMPEX SA - HUNEDOARA - CUI 16087179

ALISIA-TRANS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 24283931

ALISON HAYES (ROMANIA) SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 5222849

ALISOR INTER TRANS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 15184904

ALISTAR SECURITY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24887130

ALITHY TURIST SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 9377153

ALIUMCOR SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26319950

ALIVE CAPITAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31672699

ALIZ IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 342887

ALIZ METAB SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14757388

ALKA CO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6811931

ALKA TRADING CO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9415443

ALKAN PACKAGING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32981293

AL-KARNAK SRL - BRASOV - CUI 4076940

ALKOROM IMPORT-EXPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 399972

ALL 4 MEAT ACTIV SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31086827

ALL CARGO EXPRES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17262154

ALL ELECTRICS 95 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6891280

ALL FOODS DISTRIBUTIE SRL - VASLUI - CUI 26389255

ALL IN ONE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20666942

ALL NUTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22686016

ALL SEASONS BUSINESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32086965

ALL SERGIU CO SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 11573054

ALLBIZZ SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18161000

ALLCOLORS SERV SRL - MURES - CUI 13755460

ALLEGRA MEDICAL CENTER SRL - TULCEA - CUI 23419670

ALLEGRO MAXI TAXI SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 2836178

ALLEGRO ONLINE SERVICES ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22457535

ALLEGRO SRL - TULCEA - CUI 5903310

ALLESTIMENTI RG MONTAGGI SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 30997994

ALLFRESH SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 30857729

ALLIANCE AUTO DEVELOPMENT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25999662

ALLIANCE FASHION TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33509206

ALLIANSO PARK MANAGEMENT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 27277799

ALLIANZ DRDG LOGISTIC SRL - ARGES - CUI 33060327

ALLIED ENGINEERS CONSULTANTA SI PROIECTARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15393161

ALLIMEP EST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17712500

ALLMETECH TOOLS & MACHINES SRL - IASI - CUI 16928654

ALLTELCOM SRL - TULCEA - CUI 15931783

ALLTUR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15186484

ALL-VAL SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 19006950

ALMA BUSINESS EXPERT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19420064

ALMA CEREAL TRANS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31709240

ALMA CONSULTING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17126799

ALMA CREATIVE CONSTRUCT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 32440115

ALMA GRUP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 7841752

ALMA LUX LIGHTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14759613

ALMA PARCHET NATURAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29319572

ALMA SHORTSTOP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32006540

ALMA TIM DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11005593

ALMA VIVA GROUP SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 5644894

ALMACO IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3314890

ALMADA SPEDITION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29122723

ALMAIRIM PRODCOM IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 7133349

ALMAJAN D&A SRL - TIMIS - CUI 24482349

ALMAST ENERGO SRL - BIHOR - CUI 31704332

ALMATAR TRANS SRL - BUZAU - CUI 13573930

ALMATERA PHARM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33224705

ALMAX EXPERT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21896958

ALMERA INTERNATIONAL SRL - GALATI - CUI 8574866

ALMET MECCANO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 26447968

ALMET SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 4999961

ALMET SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 5124220

ALMI IDEAL CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21555810

ALMIR EXPERT SRL - MURES - CUI 16882042

ALMIRA GROUP SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 22296269

ALMITECH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15071964

ALNEF-PRODIMPEX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 11850457

ALNIS SPEED SRL - VALCEA - CUI 30491007

ALOMED HEALTH SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 25859189

ALOPATIA SRL - GALATI - CUI 10478275

ALOREF SRL - ALBA - CUI 14099142

ALOSCO SRL - CLUJ - CUI 32765036

ALP CARGO PLUS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14761362

ALPA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1333224

ALPAN COM SRL - IASI - CUI 9270610

ALPEBOCOM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16454119

ALPENSIDE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22842662

ALPES INTERNATIONAL ROMANIA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 15684764

ALPHA CONSTRUCT SISTEM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 14854372

ALPHA GROUP SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 14303012

ALPHA INTERTRADE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6745544

ALPHA LAS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16664854

ALPHA MEDICAL SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 21594410

ALPHA ORTHO DENT MEDICAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24942064

ALPHA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22430025

ALPHA RESIDENCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33049930

ALPHA SYSTEMS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13919260

ALPHA TELECOM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8489302

ALPHA TOTAL CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15732632

ALPHALOGISTICS.RO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 22148130

ALPHAMETALS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 11254624

ALPHAMIR SPED CONSULTING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 28925678

ALPILACT FOOD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 30842167

ALPIN 2003 SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15895818

ALPIN 57 LUX SRL - ALBA - CUI 5900631

ALPIN CENTER INVEST SRL - ALBA - CUI 24478240

ALPIN CRIS MARKET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33153876

ALPIN DISTRIBUTION GROUP SRL - GALATI - CUI 26599435

ALPIN EUROWOOD SRL - ALBA - CUI 32212397

ALPIN EXPRES LOGISTIC SRL - ARGES - CUI 31157553

ALPINE BERRY COMPANY SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 15666989

ALPINISM SERV SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 17283327

ALPIQ ROMINDUSTRIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16345014

ALPIS PRODUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6839215

ALPOS DISTRIBUTION SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26548172

ALREDIA SRL - ALBA - CUI 21459090

ALRO INTERNATIONAL SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 14744698

ALRO SA - OLT - CUI 1515374

ALROB-SILV SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16158466

ALS TRANS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 23594255

ALSECA ENGINEERING SA - ILFOV - CUI 25496849

ALSENA COM IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 1274470

ALSICO TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20493167

ALSID COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14463498

ALSIM NMP SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 24025355

ALSO MOB SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30775009

ALSTOM GENERAL TURBO SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 6717510

ALSTOM INFRASTRUCTURE ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2627279

ALSTOM TRANSPORT SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 6640696

ALSTRUCTAL PROD SRL - SALAJ - CUI 30509562

ALT TECHNOLOGIES TRANSYLVANIA SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 16464546

ALTAI TOP INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28364796

ALTANA-SON SRL - SALAJ - CUI 16827293

ALTAVIA ROMANIA COMMUNICATION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27733208

ALTEKS BOYA VE KASAR SAN LTD STI TURCIA SUCURSALA - ILFOV - CUI 26386402

ALTEN SI-TECHNO ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7012150

ALTEN TECHNOLOGY GROUP SRL - CALARASI - CUI 27976983

ALTERNATIVA ADVERTISING SRL - BACAU - CUI 24834240

ALTERNATIVE CONCEPT EVENTS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32401329

ALTERNATIVE COUNSEL 4U SRL - ARGES - CUI 14807664

ALTEX ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2864518

ALTIMA PROD SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14821170

ALTIMEX PRO INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13740124

ALTINUM MIROX SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 5782056

ALTION SERV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15701466

ALTIS AUTO LOGISTIC SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 32174161

ALTIUS FOTOVOLTAIC SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 14109092

ALTIUS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1106353

ALTO SYNCRO GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2593540

ALTOL AOV EXPERT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 32116063

ALTOM RO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 32354901

ALTON-CONFECTION SRL - BRAILA - CUI 11916314

ALTRAD BETONIERE SI ESAFODAJE ROMANIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16008345

ALTSYS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 14371165

ALTTAB PROFIT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17030480

ALTVIS AGRO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31973950

ALU DESIGN CONSTRUCTION CIVILE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28751040

ALU METALL GUSS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18008643

ALUFIX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15627629

ALUFORM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30520234

ALUGLASS CONSTRUCT SRL - IASI - CUI 14745553

ALUMATIC NORD SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27218580

ALUMATIC SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16229141

ALUMCEMIRA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32026505

ALUMIL ROM INDUSTRY SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 10042631

ALUMRO EXPERT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25519004

ALUNISUL CODLEA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6465463

ALUSYSTEM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15451270

ALUTA SA - OLT - CUI 1534015

ALUTERM GROUP SRL - CLUJ - CUI 17696129

ALVALEX SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 3655188

ALVALEXINO CO SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 11113730

ALVELY LOGISTIK SRL - BUZAU - CUI 28117338

ALVER GREEN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33332944

ALVEROSAL SRL - BIHOR - CUI 24460057

ALVEUS ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12034287

ALVIMAR TRAVEL COMPANY SRL - ARGES - CUI 14843837

ALVIONA L.D.T. SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30282329

ALVIONA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16537486

ALVVIMAR COMIMPEX SRL - ARGES - CUI 6827067

ALWICO '96 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8345528

ALY INTER SPEDITION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28122083

ALYRON TRANS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 20630264

ALZARE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 24716148

AM INTER MIHALIS SRL - IASI - CUI 24664189

AM&T CONSTRUCTII METALICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15413420

AMA CONTEXT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12479285

AMA ENERGY INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22375320

AMA GRUP TRAFIC RAPID SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29985783

AMA HOME DESIGN SRL - SIBIU - CUI 30738493

AMA RO SRL - MURES - CUI 21917597

AMADA COM DIVERS SRL - ARAD - CUI 27531756

AMADEUS MARKETING ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15142798

AMADEUS SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 17760060

AMAFOREST SRL - VALCEA - CUI 31003473

AMAGRA IMPEX SRL - SALAJ - CUI 7923461

AMAL PROD SRL - CALARASI - CUI 17613107

AMANDO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 4423054

AMANN ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10790713

AMANRA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15426552

AMARA TURISM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 2068231

AMARELA LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21980683

AMARETO IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 5078744

AMARETO PROD SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28292762

AMARI ROMANIA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 15171700

AMAS IMPIANTI BUILDING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33910053

AMAS IMPIANTI SRL - GALATI - CUI 31116812

AMASCO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16128759

AMASS CONFORT SYSTEMS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32260149

AMATEX SRL - ARAD - CUI 5530059

AMAX ART PRODUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32506708

AMB LUBRICANTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24115156

AMBART SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29363101

AMBASADOR MAMAIA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1896465

AMBER INVEST GRUP SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14662237

AMBER PORT OPERATION SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27776322

AMBER RECYCLING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27023960

AMBER STONES SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26403309

AMBER TECHNOLOGIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5988820

AMBERGER WERKZEUGBAU CLUJ SRL - CLUJ - CUI 17118664

AMBIENT SA - SIBIU - CUI 3099430

AMBIENTAL SRL - NEAMT - CUI 15185136

AMBISCO SRL - MURES - CUI 14811606

AMBRADORES TRANS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 26181296

AMBRO SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 2691530

AMBULANTA BGS MEDICAL UNIT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15207994

AMC OIL & GAS ROM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16775453

AMC PROPERTY INVESTMENT SRL - BACAU - CUI 29258890

AMCA MEDICAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28488611

AMCO INTERDEAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14237695

AMD CREDIT SRL - IASI - CUI 11461581

AMD-WLC SERVICE AUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33499234

AMECO RENEWABLE ENERGY SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 18630351

AMEDIA IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 7959163

AMELITE TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23144714

AMENAJARE TEREN SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26276744

AMENDEC OIL SRL - GALATI - CUI 18270295

AMERICAN CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGIES SRL - ILFOV - CUI 9919033

AMERICAN NAUTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14393260

AMERICAN RESTAURANT SYSTEM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 6331682

AMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 32616174

AMERIDAC 9T SRL - SIBIU - CUI 27169282

AMERILEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1596638

AMEROPA GRAINS SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 8204170

AMEX IMPORT EXPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5394950

AMG SILVER CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25470555

AMG SMART LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28034836

AMG STASS COMPANY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25876562

AMI GASTRO SRL - DOLJ - CUI 25718112

AMI TOOLS CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31160036

AMI TURING SRL - IASI - CUI 16314867

AMIANTIT PIPE SYSTEMS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14812555

AMIC TRANSPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13678715

AMIDEEA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 12388454

AMIGO & INTERCOST SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 13131768

AMIRA SUN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14842513

AMIRAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 2698547

AMIT MARKETING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6406416

AMMA PRINT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12709554

AMO AGROSERV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14819693

AMO PRESS GRUP SRL - IASI - CUI 18696941

AMO PRESS RETAIL SRL - IASI - CUI 26087222

AMO PROD SRL - SIBIU - CUI 15844326

AMOCHIM INTERNATIONAL SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 18214945

AMON SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 9576199

AMON-ABIELA SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 23535631

AMORGOS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 19218961

AMP INVEST SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15285526

AMPHYTRION SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32548835

AMPLU SRL - BACAU - CUI 10187756

AMPURIA TRAVEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32060884

AMRAZ ROMANIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 12364552

AMREST COFFEE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20119287

AMRING SRL - SIBIU - CUI 4408607

AMRITA COM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10010346

AMROMCO ENERGY SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16354101

AMSALI IMPEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 11661180

AMTEH INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11446050

AMULETTE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 7898830

AMV GLOBAL LOGISTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26284640

AMVIC CONSTRUCTII SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18084004

AMYLON SA - SIBIU - CUI 787672

AMYRA-MARY VYP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29884398

AMZOLINI SRL - ILFOV - CUI 20015944

ANA & ADA IMPEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 31938066

ANA & CORNEL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 5878224

ANA 4 WINE SRL - ALBA - CUI 26311337

ANA CEREAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 32073850

ANA COM - PREST CONTAB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10819038

ANA ELITE SERVICES SRL - ARGES - CUI 22374944

ANA HOTELS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 5479061

ANA IMEP SA - ARGES - CUI 128396

ANA MARIA POP SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 5920612

ANABEL INTERNATIONAL SRL - BIHOR - CUI 7024406

ANABELLA IMPEX SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 4390887

ANACONTA OFFICE EXPERT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32870139

ANACOR '95 SRL - OLT - CUI 7719519

ANADOLU AUTOMOBIL ROM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13610337

ANADORA SRL - VALCEA - CUI 18191612

ANAILIL TANGI SRL - VASLUI - CUI 33045475

ANAIS MEDICAL CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18556824

ANALEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14607550

ANALIV-CARGO SRL - VALCEA - CUI 33569658

ANALIZA ECO-FIN SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16913181

ANALKO ALUMINIUM INDUSTRY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 12782806

ANALOG CONSTRUCTII SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15299351

ANA-MARIUS PROD SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 17548742

ANANDIS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16845818

ANAPOP INTERMED SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33301190

ANARGO INDUSTRIAL ELECTRIC SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 31384793

ANASA PROPERTIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32017990

ANASILVELLA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31136844

ANASPED SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 23979235

ANASTIC CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 24000202

ANATHEA CONSULT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28411154

ANATOLIA DISTRIBUTION SRL - ILFOV - CUI 19165000

ANAY & PITMAR SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 29724028

ANBER ELECTROCONS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 31235422

ANBO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7426918

ANC TRADING CONF SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18725826

ANCA MAR SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 18003379

ANCALEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5720819

ANCARO SOLUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30587994

ANCA-ROM SRL - BACAU - CUI 5380989

ANCAU COMPANY SRL - ALBA - CUI 3706478

ANCHOR GRUP SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 10021221

ANCHOR TRAVEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16728184

ANCIADY FOOD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 33318451

ANCO MOTORS PARTS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27181499

ANCONI GROSSO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15419415

ANCONI M & E GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30273886

ANCORA SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA MESTESUGAREASCA - GALATI - CUI 14245833

ANCRIS ELECTRONIC SRL - OLT - CUI 15201746

ANCROLUX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1322489

AND COMPUTER SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 8658444

AND SILVA IMPEX SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 3470910

ANDACOS 2006 SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18730318

ANDAMI COMP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22432

ANDANIN IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 10106050

ANDAV LOGISTIC EXPERT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29553971

ANDAVA ANN PARTNER SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29703122

ANDAVA BISTRO SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 32487886

ANDBER DISTRIBUTION SRL - CALARASI - CUI 26638020

ANDE MOTORS SRL - IASI - CUI 26087338

ANDELAGRI SRL - VASLUI - CUI 31228212

ANDEN INTERSPEED SRL - ARGES - CUI 30088439

ANDEX ELECTROCONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25389125

ANDEZIT CUBIC TRANS SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 33053630

ANDFLA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 25009277

ANDI BLUE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 15443120

ANDI COSTALEX IMPEX SRL - GALATI - CUI 4183610

ANDI TRANS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 5607012

ANDIBO SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 11172010

ANDIFOREST SRL - SALAJ - CUI 15241880

ANDIMIR TOP SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 17286420

ANDINA PROD EXIM SRL - GALATI - CUI 2480118

ANDMAN INVEST SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31666654

ANDO - BUCURIA COPIILOR SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 15282813

ANDO INVESTMENT CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24332236

ANDO SRL - ARGES - CUI 180092

ANDOFLOR INVEST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 33077035

ANDOLUC TRANSPORT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 24010060

ANDOSERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 19109603

ANDRA INTERNATIONAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 9683675

ANDRA NICOLE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 2415292

ANDRA SPORT F.I.T.T. SRL - ARGES - CUI 22979121

ANDRA TRANSPEED SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 31081854

ANDRADA SABIN CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 30069984

ANDRADA SANZIANA EXPERT CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 33314565

ANDRADA STIL SRL - OLT - CUI 19036412

ANDRALEX TRADE SRL - GALATI - CUI 26255296

ANDRAS PROD SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 2691743

ANDREAS COM IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2888959

ANDREASFRUCT SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 17781259

ANDREEA IMOBILIARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16896153

ANDREEA LOGISTIC & SPEDITION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17345799

ANDREEA MOTOC SRL - ARGES - CUI 5395645

ANDREEA NELI SRL - OLT - CUI 24419678

ANDREEA TRANS COM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18213109

ANDREEAS 95 EXIM SRL - GALATI - CUI 7324845

ANDREEA'S TOR COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6519717

ANDREI CABINET MEDICAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32624673

ANDREI CHEREJI IMPEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 27166707

ANDREI EURO ELECTRIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12369800

ANDREI EXPEDITII SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18373665

ANDREI PESCOM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 11717257

ANDRES FRIENDS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29257313

ANDREST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19233317

ANDRIOLI SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 14528686

ANDRION PAVTRANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 28133767

ANDROCOR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14982894

ANDROMEDA GALAXY IMPEX LTD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1572779

ANDROMI COM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 5198520

ANDROMIMAGRO SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 22352920

ANDROX SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 8655367

ANDRU GRANT COM SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 26300575

ANDSER MEDICA SRL - MURES - CUI 16090360

ANDSIG TRANS SRL - MURES - CUI 9807951

ANDU TRADING SRL - SIBIU - CUI 9298734

ANDUNA SERVIMOB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9666682

ANDY IMPEX 2004 SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16138892

ANDY IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 5586017

ANDY ROMIH TRANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 29037431

ANDY TRANS INVEST SRL - IASI - CUI 31720559

ANEDIO FARM SRL - DOLJ - CUI 18009479

ANELIN MED SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33003054

ANELISSE TEKSTIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31356475

ANELLO EUROTRADE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15764308

ANELTA MONTAJ SRL - ARAD - CUI 32079534

ANEMONA COM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 10222829

ANGAR PROD SRL - SALAJ - CUI 14187821

ANGEL EXPERT CONSTRUCT SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 28797129

ANGEL S PROD COM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2889350

ANGELA INTERNATIONAL SRL - IASI - CUI 6790170

ANGELALEX DESIGN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31469440

ANGELUCCI INTERNATIONAL SRL - SIBIU - CUI 33666618

ANGHEL N.G. SRL - GALATI - CUI 7254081

ANGHILA IMPEX SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIMITATA - BRAILA - CUI 11042982

ANGHILA SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 18846429

ANGI COLECT MET SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 29414868

ANGI EUROPLAST SRL - ARGES - CUI 17644570

ANGI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 2487906

ANGROSISTUL SRL - BUZAU - CUI 1156904

ANGST RETAIL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32437896

ANGST RO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 1594912

ANI AUTO SPORT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 29062192

ANICER COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6979553

ANIDORA SRL - ARAD - CUI 2759628

ANIELA COM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 8177629

ANIFARM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 17365060

ANILON CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18395302

ANILOX SRL - ARAD - CUI 17790052

ANIMA SPECIALITY MEDICAL SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26334292

ANIMAL PROD SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 14576829

ANIOSS CLUB SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13361546

ANISIA TEXTIL SRL - IASI - CUI 30999863

ANJOU AERONAUTIQUE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18065495

ANKA TRANS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16914594

ANKO IMPEX SRL - NEAMT - CUI 6610229

ANLARO-RO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16540325

ANLASEN 2003 SRL - GALATI - CUI 15328562

ANMIAN SRL - DOLJ - CUI 2332685

ANNABELLA FABRICA DE CONSERVE RAURENI SRL - VALCEA - CUI 14075542

ANNABELLA SRL - VALCEA - CUI 6532457

ANOROM SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 14740890

ANPAL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 12824707

ANS V SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 15314613

ANSOR PROD SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14663020

ANSPED SERVICII TRANSPORT EXPRES SRL - ARGES - CUI 26952412

ANTALIS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 10519723

ANTARES ROMANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 10868022

ANTARES TRANSPORT SA - SIBIU - CUI 1472990

ANTARIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15395235

ANTEA PROIMOB INVEST SRL - ARGES - CUI 29435143

ANTECA 93 SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 4387741

ANTECO COMPANY SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 21360576

ANTEMIE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 3331360

ANTENA 3 SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 15971591

ANTENA TV GROUP SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1599030

ANTERA STEEL SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 16701065

ANTEX CONF SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 29394124

ANTHEFARM SRL - VALCEA - CUI 22388354

ANTHEIA GARDEN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25786370

ANTHIMOS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 18031034

ANTHONY FISH COM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27691226

ANTIBIOTICE SA - IASI - CUI 1973096

ANTICO CAFE SRL - BIHOR - CUI 26011933

ANTICOR SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13390460

ANTIGUA PESCADA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30473612

ANTILE IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6353605

ANTILEMN SRL - COVASNA - CUI 30042440

ANTILOPA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 349117

ANTIMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15201274

ANTIOCH INVESTMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27085491

ANTIQUE & MORE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 32470612

ANTOBET ECOLOGIC SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 26777788

ANTONIA INVEST CONSULTING SRL - ALBA - CUI 32567730

ANTONY GROSS EXIM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 8870390

ANTONY TRANS COMIMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12052909

ANTOS GROUP DOCTOR ACASA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18879302

ANTOSTAR ALIMENT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27750047

ANTREPRENOR GENERAL INVEST SRL - BRASOV - CUI 26355678

ANTREPRIZA CONSTRUCTII MONTAJ NR.4 BUCURESTI SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 335286

ANTREPRIZA DE REPARATII SI LUCRARI A R L CLUJ SA - CLUJ - CUI 9478840

ANTREPRIZA IDEAL CASA SRL - IASI - CUI 6789001

ANTREPRIZA MONTAJ INSTALATII SA - MARAMURES - CUI 2196150

ANTREPRIZE REZIDENTIALE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16731252

ANVAS TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15902214

ANVEBAS AUTO SRL - VASLUI - CUI 28163407

ANVELO CENTER SRL - BIHOR - CUI 4705772

ANVELO SATELIT SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 22854080

ANVELONET SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 22222644

ANVERGO SRL - MURES - CUI 6270402

ANVEROM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 8688526

ANVI PROFESSIONAL SECURITY SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 26504630

ANVIRAN IMPEX SRL - GALATI - CUI 31388310

ANVIS ROM SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 15137236

AON GRUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27963770

APA CANAL SA - SIBIU - CUI 2684940

APA CANAL SA - GALATI - CUI 16914128

APA NOVA BUCURESTI SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 12276949

APA NOVA PLOIESTI SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13102711

APA PLUS '97 SRL - ARAD - CUI 8799630

APA-CANAL 2000 SA - ARGES - CUI 13009001

APA-CTTA SA - ALBA - CUI 1755482

APAN AGRI SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32829482

APAN AUTO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 3916968

APAN AUTOMOBILE SRL - BRAILA - CUI 17088342

APAN CARS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 12230658

APAN MOTORS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 13680057

APAN RENT SRL - BRAILA - CUI 23290000

APAN SRL - BRAILA - CUI 2258503

APART SRL - BIHOR - CUI 17918314

APASCO SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 1305127

APAVIL SA - VALCEA - CUI 16468149

APAVITAL SA - IASI - CUI 1959768

APEL LASER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15595373

APEMIN TUSNAD SA - HARGHITA - CUI 12071773

APEMIN ZIZIN SA - BRASOV - CUI 1132468

APETREI BUILDING CONSTRUCT SRL - IASI - CUI 32422267

APETROAIE SOCIETATE IN NUME COLECTIV - NEAMT - CUI 5585020

APEX EDITARE DIFUZARE TIPARIRE IMPORT EXPORT CONSI - CLUJ - CUI 211229

APICOLA COSTACHE SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 18259076

APIDAVA SRL - ALBA - CUI 2763904

APILUX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14159716

APIS SRL - ALBA - CUI 1766210

APISROM SRL - VASLUI - CUI 18197550

APLAST SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13196988

APLAST TRADING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26879010

APLAST WOOD INDUSTRY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26856598

APOFIS AGRO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25863988

APOGEUS COM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 7326374

APOLLINI COMPANY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16186555

APOLLO 13 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13575396

APOLLO SOLUTIONS SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 21279219

APOLLONIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 443849

APOLODOR COM IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 448722

APOLODOR CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15688499

APOLODOR DEMOLARI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23171646

APOLODOR GRUP CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16813085

APOLODOR SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 2351628

APOLON FRUT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10864179

APOSTROF OPERATIV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18296074

APP TEXTIL SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 11911384

APPARENT MEDIA AND CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21889799

APPLE MEDIA SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13294129

APPLE TOUR INTERNATIONAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 32093954

APPRAISAL & VALUATION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26760786

APPSBROKER CONSULTING SRL - IASI - CUI 33421464

APPSMART SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 30900144

APREX AUTO SRL - BACAU - CUI 13686211

APRIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 25819923

APRICOT SRL - NEAMT - CUI 15169556

APRIL'91 SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1107472

APRILIA IMOB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21351870

APROMET SRL - BIHOR - CUI 7109430

APROV SA - SIBIU - CUI 802217

APSISWARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26209591

APT BROKER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26957290

APT PRODUCTION SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6535631

APULUM SA - ALBA - CUI 1758381

APULUM TOTAL SENIOR SRL - ARGES - CUI 32325973

AQUA ACCENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28080875

AQUA ADRIAN SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 24002327

AQUA BLUE ENERGY POWER SRL - ARGES - CUI 28266984

AQUA DUMBRAVITA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31394843

AQUA FLOW SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26115853

AQUA MONT AGREMENT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6114586

AQUA MONTANA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 20850200

AQUA PEST SRL - GALATI - CUI 17087657

AQUA PHARM CONSULTING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 22771910

AQUA PLUS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16013007

AQUA SEPARATOR SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24887210

AQUA SERVICE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17972011

AQUA SUMMER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18516692

AQUA SYSTEM SRL - BUZAU - CUI 1154857

AQUA VEST SRL - ARAD - CUI 14496312

AQUAFORM RO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22907036

AQUAJET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14793739

AQUAROM VLADEASA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 19184460

AQUATERM SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 12135214

AQUATIM SA - TIMIS - CUI 3041480

AQUATULIP SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25407442

AQUILA AGRICOLA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16885472

AQUILA CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15285437

AQUILA PART PROD COM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6484554

AQUILA-FASHION SRL - BACAU - CUI 16111048

AQVA TERMO SANIT SRL - ARGES - CUI 10026350

ARA GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10916693

ARABESQUE SRL - GALATI - CUI 5340801

ARAGON CIM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 17923736

ARAGON SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 11097236

ARAGON SRL - SIBIU - CUI 22459528

ARAI EVENTS SAE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32806225

ARAISA GROUP SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 21730059

ARAL E.U. SRL - SIBIU - CUI 28090631

ARALIS CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15547988

ARAMCO DIESEL SRL - ARAD - CUI 32273858

ARAMIS FEELING SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 7437437

ARAMIS INVEST SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 6793010

ARANA DESIGN SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 27245711

ARASINVEST GROUP SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 29348691

ARBOC COM-IMPEX SRL - COVASNA - CUI 9105353

ARBOTRANS CRISANA SRL - ARAD - CUI 17110270

ARBOTRANS EDILITARE SRL - ARAD - CUI 27157466

ARBOTRANS LOGISTIC SRL - ARAD - CUI 25126048

ARC AUDIT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29117859

ARC BRASOV SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1112975

ARC ELECTRONIC SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6535640

ARC GRUP SRL - SALAJ - CUI 12641114

ARC MOB SRL - BRASOV - CUI 13945820

ARC RATON COMERT SRL - ARGES - CUI 21940212

ARC TOUR & TRAVEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22449729

ARCA PRESS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6620389

ARCA STUDIO CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30046530

ARCADA COMPANY SA - GALATI - CUI 5437520

ARCADA SRL - GALATI - CUI 1645862

ARCADE DOORS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13893837

ARCADE NETWORK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30495718

ARCADE PREST TIME SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33198509

ARCADE TRADING SERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10365179

ARCADIA CARDIO SRL - IASI - CUI 26333149

ARCADIA ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3475160

ARCADIA HOSPITAL SRL - IASI - CUI 24948610

ARCADIA MEDICAL CENTER SRL - IASI - CUI 15285160

ARCADIA POLICLINIC SRL - IASI - CUI 26181750

ARCELORMITTAL GALATI SA - GALATI - CUI 1639739

ARCELORMITTAL HUNEDOARA SA - HUNEDOARA - CUI 2126855

ARCELORMITTAL TUBULAR PRODUCTS ROMAN SA - NEAMT - CUI 2057240

ARCESE TRANSPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27974796

ARCHIM FERTIL SRL - ARAD - CUI 8461115

ARCHIMEDES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 6571901

ARCHITECTED BUSINESS SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16912577

ARCHIVIT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22158223

ARCHONTO CASA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 16642635

ARCO SMART SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28880924

ARCO STARCOMP SRL - ALBA - CUI 7983420

ARCOCIM SRL - CALARASI - CUI 23291251

ARCOFRUCHT-SAFT-BUCOVINA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 6908706

ARCOM SRL - ALBA - CUI 4958759

ARCOMAS-REP SRL - BACAU - CUI 8787325

ARCON AG SA - GALATI - CUI 26723613

ARCON DISTRIBUTIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6987807

ARCON SRL - COVASNA - CUI 6529508

ARCONCAD SRL - BIHOR - CUI 28573920

ARCONI STAR SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 6740857

ARCONS SECURITY SRL - ARAD - CUI 13766973

ARCOPLAST ANVELOPE SRL - ARGES - CUI 28694050

ARCOPLAST SRL - ARGES - CUI 2521218

ARCOSIM SRL - TULCEA - CUI 15303134

ARCOTEX TRADE SRL - GALATI - CUI 16501970

ARCSTIL PROPERTY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28313296

ARCTERM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30655177

ARCTIC SA - DAMBOVITA - CUI 933930

ARCUL AGRICOL PROAGRIS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 33047921

ARCUTI SRL - BRASOV - CUI 12039349

ARCVIA INDUSTRIAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 28117192

ARDAVA SRL - VALCEA - CUI 10389097

ARDEAL CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 4924209

ARDEAL TRUST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2891660

ARDEALUL SA - SATU MARE - CUI 646347

ARDELEAN & CO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15202040

ARDELEAN COMPANY NORD VEST SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 23019533

ARDELEANU SRL - VASLUI - CUI 15646086

ARDIS METAL SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 9592550

ARDITA SPORT SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 20820641

ARDOR VEHICULE INDUSTRIALE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17044702

ARECA BUSINESS CENTER SRL - SIBIU - CUI 29696556

AREKO SECURITY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28224660

ARELCO POWER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15341901

AREMANO IND SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 30040678

ARENA ADVERTISING KEY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27087964

ARENA ATELIER DE PROIECTARE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31992715

ARENA AUTO SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13302779

ARENACAD SRL - MURES - CUI 30313883

ARENDA ALMAR SRL - OLT - CUI 24307569

AREND-PROD SRL - TULCEA - CUI 10352276

ARENELE LASERMAXX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15620035

ARES FINSERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22633470

ARESAGRO OAS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 33676638

ARETHA DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31705230

ARG DELICATESSE MARKET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30683606

ARGE COM IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 19034454

ARGEN COMPANY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14673341

ARGENTA INSTALATII SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 12281988

ARGENTA SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 3959705

ARGENTINIA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 2425792

ARGIF SA - ARGES - CUI 128388

ARG-NIT-ROM SRL - ARGES - CUI 3832824

ARGO - ROM PLASTICS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 8354631

ARGO IMPEX SRL - ARAD - CUI 3779852

ARGO INTERNATIONAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 18732190

ARGO TAB COM SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 3557287

ARGON FORJ METAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29181878

ARGONAUT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 3250893

ARGOS SA - CLUJ - CUI 201454

ARGOSTIL COMTUR SRL - VASLUI - CUI 15540297

ARGUS - TRUCKS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 19192543

ARGUS SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1872644

ARGVINIA SRL - ARGES - CUI 2657369

ARHAIC GAZ SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31697430

ARH-ELIT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 9031426

ARHI DESIGN SRL - DOLJ - CUI 3069820

ARHIAND SRL - BRASOV - CUI 12823752

ARHI-ART 2000 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9335522

ARHICON SRL - IASI - CUI 8651896

ARHIMAR SERV SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 10390873

ARHIMEDE IMPORT EXPORT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 17011683

ARHIPELAGO INTERACTIVE SRL - IASI - CUI 26486193

ARHITECT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10648949

ARHIVE LOGISTIC BANAT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15107847

ARHIVE SIGURE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27871723

ARHONDA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 3700440

ARI AGROLAND SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 25194654

ARIA CONSTRUCT SRL - ALBA - CUI 23073907

ARIAM AGROLIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25337509

ARIANA TURISM SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 11851886

ARIANIS PRODCOM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 6756683

ARIES LOGISTICS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 20920896

ARIES PRO-PHARMA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25650440

ARIES SHIPPING AGENCY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15287900

ARIESU SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1107120

ARIESUL PRODEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 6534822

ARIESUL SA - ALBA - CUI 1767649

ARIETIS IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 11561840

ARIGS SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 3132596

ARIMEX COMEXIM 2000 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5464370

ARIMEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3005797

ARINA 12 SRL - IASI - CUI 31086584

ARINNA DEVELOPMENT SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 27231007

ARINOVIS MOTORS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 24352730

ARISTOCRAT EVENTS HALL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23418402

ARISTON THERMO ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14390493

ARITEC EXPO SRL - ARAD - CUI 26045472

ARKA REC SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22598160

ARKAS DACIA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 23252520

ARKAS GRUP SRL - IASI - CUI 16736489

ARLAND SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 14528740

ARMAN & ALIN SPORT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 24935768

ARMAN CONSTRUCTION SRL - OLT - CUI 17599363

ARMAND CONSULTING SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25347464

ARMATURA SA - CLUJ - CUI 199001

ARMATURENFABRIK FRANZ SCHNEIDER SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15982647

ARMAX GAZ SA - SIBIU - CUI 803727

ARMAX STEEL EXPERT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27304273

ARMCOMP SRL - ARGES - CUI 198219

ARMIFOREST IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18039933

ARMIS AGRI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29095904

ARMIS FITO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30862822

ARMONIA EDELWEISS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26097420

ARMONIA EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2794307

ARMONT SRL - MURES - CUI 5934316

ARNIA SOFTWARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18719824

ARNICA IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 10923054

ARNO MACHINING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 33314530

ARNOLD SRL - COVASNA - CUI 9618260

AROBS TRANSILVANIA SOFTWARE SA - CLUJ - CUI 11291045

AROL HOLDING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18038890

AROMA RISE SA - BACAU - CUI 15778958

AROMATIQUE FOOD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32187650

ARONAX COM SRL - BUZAU - CUI 6870482

AROSA INDUSTRIES SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28886323

AROSA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 4717300

ARO-STAHL-PRODUCT SRL - ARAD - CUI 9330339

AROUND RUXSO SRL - ARAD - CUI 21086919

AROX EQUIPMENT SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 23646540

ARPINAV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16014380

ARPLAMA ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 13104658

ARRK RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22876142

ARRO GROUP INTERNATIONAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15740864

ARSAT AGRICULTURA SRL - ARAD - CUI 4681959

ARSAT INDUSTRIE SRL - ARAD - CUI 1688120

ARSENAL-RESITA SA FILIALA A COMPANIEI NATIONALE - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 14366231

ARSIS TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 436787

ART & CRAFT RO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14413635

ART AUTOMOTIVE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28391685

ART CHEMICALS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16057097

ART COLOR SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18336381

ART CONSTRUCT 94 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5989257

ART CONSTRUCT ACM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 23763893

ART DECOR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14808961

ART ENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11820987

ART ESTET SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15988313

ART FOREST COMPANY SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 15700061

ART INSTAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11524108

ART LINE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 18747000

ART MATCH SRL - TIMIS - CUI 11332587

ART OPTICA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17490527

ART PAPEL GROUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13625346

ART PETROL SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30676862

ART PROIECT CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29821616

ART SLAVA SRL - ARGES - CUI 25045717

ART SRL - TIMIS - CUI 3042264

ART STANDARD PAS SRL - BUZAU - CUI 31469156

ART STIL SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15899704

ARTA FARM IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9843857

ARTA SCENEI SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32757300

ARTAFIER-DAMASCHIN SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 16359338

ARTAFIERULUI SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16957277

ART-ANA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 8084260

ARTCOM PRIMCONSTRUCT DESIGN SRL - OLT - CUI 32437357

ARTE CASA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 27280654

ARTE GRUP PRINT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11071856

ARTE IMPORT-EXPORT SA - GORJ - CUI 14507128

ARTEFEROM GAMA 2004 SRL - ARGES - CUI 16895212

ARTEGO SA - GORJ - CUI 2157428

ARTELECTRO SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15045965

ARTEM GROUP TRADE & CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25693123

ARTEM SRL - IASI - CUI 4413530

ARTEMA PLAST SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6318446

ARTEMA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 18872894

ARTEMIS REAL ESTATE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22484041

ARTEMIS SRL - ALBA - CUI 4972753

ARTEMOB INTERNATIONAL SRL - MURES - CUI 8102405

ARTERA INVEST SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18799424

ARTERIMPEX SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 6832896

ARTERIUS BUSINESS SRL - BACAU - CUI 27321134

ARTESANS DEL SUCRE SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 14608734

ARTEXCONF SRL - CALARASI - CUI 15586251

ARTFLOR SRL - CALARASI - CUI 10631343

ARTHEMA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 8358323

ARTHUR PUB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31464566

ARTHUR TEHNOMARKET SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33118763

ARTHURA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 26750138

ARTIFEX SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 18096610

ARTIMA SA - ILFOV - CUI 11735628

ARTIROM PRO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14235481

ARTIST DIRECTIA 5 EVENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 23258476

ARTIST DIRECTIA 5 SRL - ILFOV - CUI 17940184

ARTIX PLUS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15544663

ARTMOB CONCEPT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 33658259

ARTNOVA SRL - ARAD - CUI 8610888

ARTPRIM CONSTRUCTION STAR SRL - OLT - CUI 28505330

ARTPRIM OLTCONSTRUCT SRL - OLT - CUI 32437373

ARTPRINT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 401053

ARTPRO INTEGRAL SRL - GORJ - CUI 18696780

ARTSANA ROMANIA SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 12266600

ARTSANI COM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 14528066

ARTSOFT CONSULT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15997630

ARTVISTER SRL - IASI - CUI 22635896

ARVAL SERVICE LEASE ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18824870

ARVATO SERVICES SRL - BRASOV - CUI 27152965

ARVEN TRANS SRL - BACAU - CUI 32184718

ARWELL INSTAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 32640822

ARWIL QUATTRO SRL - DOLJ - CUI 32401760

ARXIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 8472530

ARY TRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16991295

ARYANAMARIA. SRL - BIHOR - CUI 32980522

ARYTRANS INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12603285

AS CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18756121

AS INTERNATIONAL SRL - DOLJ - CUI 2295676

AS METAL COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3272093

AS MURES TRANS SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 15361674

AS PAN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14627760

AS SURSA NET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31180092

AS TRAINING & COACHING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14417580

AS TRANSPORT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 18078037

ASADOV CAPITAL INVESTMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27452997

ASALI MJG SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27417191

ASAM SA - IASI - CUI 1965018

ASC CONSTRUCT MECANO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21506940

ASC SYSTEMS COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13070563

ASCAR AUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16757848

ASCAROM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 11775088

ASCEND MEDIA SOLUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23952507

ASCENDENT UBEMAR SRL - IASI - CUI 14830713

ASCENDIS CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9398288

ASCENDUM MACHINERY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32266419

ASCENSIS GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18335807

ASCENSORUL COMPANY SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9656549

ASCENSORUL ROMSERVICE COMPANY SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 7630585

ASCO CONSTRUCTII SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 39752

ASCO INVESTMENT SERVICII SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17251490

ASCOM INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15583883

ASCORA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 15337528

ASCORP RETELE ELECTRICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31141670

ASEDIA GRUP SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14627574

ASESOFT INTERNATIONAL SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 13990040

ASESOFT TECHNOLOGIES SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 30009338

ASEXPRESS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 4758980

ASEYO GROUP SRL - CLUJ - CUI 21088049

ASFALT DOBROGEA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 24084904

ASFAMIXT SRL - BIHOR - CUI 20847710

ASGARD MEDIA SOLUTIONS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30079040

ASGO TELECOM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16324461

ASH BUISNESS MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27176530

ASI MECHANICS R&D SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31850427

ASI NATURE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 12552998

ASICO TRANS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 6726321

ASIETA COMPUTERS SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 16755669

ASIL COSMETICS SRL - GALATI - CUI 15969745

ASIL LOGISTIC SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18390437

ASIL SRL - GALATI - CUI 4040075

ASIL TRAVEL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27956013

ASIM TRADING SRL - GALATI - CUI 22355284

ASIMAN SRL - BRAILA - CUI 25662585

ASINED AUTOMOTIVE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29142542

ASISOFT NEWMEDIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31926436

ASIST CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15585620

ASKO INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14988790

ASKOLL ROMANIA SRL - ARGES - CUI 16506641

ASM PRO-MOTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12642446

ASMARA IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14828772

ASO CROMSTEEL SA - DAMBOVITA - CUI 11843301

ASOCIATIA AGRICOLA AGROSAT - CONSTANTA - CUI 14565781

ASONIDO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17688703

ASP GROUP EAST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31629397

ASPECO MOTOR GROUP SA - BRAILA - CUI 20919174

ASPRO CONSTRUCT SRL - IASI - CUI 33581090

ASSA ABLOY ENTRANCE SYSTEMS PRODUCTION ROMANIA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 17857020

ASSA ABLOY ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10473502

ASSA VENTURE TRANS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26051717

ASSALPO SA - ALBA - CUI 1758390

ASSECO SEE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6614131

ASSET PORTFOLIO SERVICING ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21458257

ASSIPREST CONSULTING SRL - NEAMT - CUI 28990536

ASSISTAUTO NYK&BYA SRL - ARAD - CUI 25500516

ASSOFRUTTI ROM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18321992

ASSPORT FLORESCU SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15026203

ASTAILOR SHINE SRL - COVASNA - CUI 32056590

ASTALDI SPA ITALIA SUCURSALA ROMANIA BUCURESTI - BUCURESTI - CUI 6669684

ASTALROM SA - CALARASI - CUI 1931520

ASTAR SA - CLUJ - CUI 199052

ASTAR STEVEDORING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15264590

ASTARA AS FARMA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28617554

ASTEK SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 10255818

ASTELLAS PHARMA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25886345

ASTER ASIST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26598553

ASTER PREMIUM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 25815581

ASTERI IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18412640

ASTERIX SRL - CALARASI - CUI 1914600

ASTOB SRL - BACAU - CUI 16786550

ASTOR COM SRL - MURES - CUI 3445623

ASTORIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14176008

ASTORMUELLER SRL - BIHOR - CUI 14705931

ASTRA OIL PROD SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27021021

ASTRA RAIL INDUSTRIES SRL - ARAD - CUI 29922041

ASTRA SELECT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 5966881

ASTRA TL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1303592

ASTRA TRADE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13329308

ASTRA VAGOANE CALATORI SA - ARAD - CUI 10966616

ASTRA VEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18962067

ASTRAHAN-PROD SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 3094417

ASTRAHANUL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2601619

ASTRAL SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 355011

ASTRAL TRADING SRL - NEAMT - CUI 8605601

ASTRALIS AVM SRL - GALATI - CUI 17690258

ASTRALIS DISTRIBUTION SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16069636

ASTRAMAR SHIPPING AND CONSULTING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16003836

ASTRID IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 3656949

ASTROENERGY GREEN PRODUCTION SRL - ARGES - CUI 30682546

ASUC INT SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 24168967

ASW SOLUTIONS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 29918229

ASWO ROMANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16974162

ASX OPERATIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30172130

ATA NAK LOGISTIK SRL - SIBIU - CUI 33312432

ATA YURT SRL - MURES - CUI 14086070

ATC ECHO GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26569418

ATEA COMERCE SRL - ARGES - CUI 6828232

ATEEA FOREST 2005 SRL - ARGES - CUI 17797697

ATELIER OPERANTE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 32359801

ATELIERELE PEGAS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29164443

ATENA 18 INVESTMENTS & CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28258892

ATERM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18734344

ATERO SRL - ALBA - CUI 14127552

ATEX COMPUTER SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2885022

ATEXPERT PROIECT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32988763

ATG CONTACT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31018679

ATHENAEUM CONSTRUCT SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 5602554

ATHENEUM CONSTRUCT SRL - BRAILA - CUI 15519546

ATHEX DEVELOPMENT GRUP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16345596

ATHOS COM SRL - SALAJ - CUI 4565652

ATHOS COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 436825

ATHOS PROPERTY CONSULTANTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18102844

ATHOS TRANSPORT SRL - SIBIU - CUI 5613529

ATI MOTORS COMPANY SRL - IASI - CUI 17046460

ATI MOTORS HOLDING SRL - IASI - CUI 15903511

ATIFCO FINE FOOD SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27814515

ATIFCO GROUP SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33018039

ATIFCO INTERNATIONAL SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 14129308

ATIROM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 12711562

ATLANTIC TRAVELS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 6861360

ATLANTIDA GRAMA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1868210

ATLANTIS CLUB SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13934880

ATLAS APLIANCE SOLUTIONS SRL - ARGES - CUI 16855927

ATLAS CORPORATION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7108590

ATLAS EUROLAND INVEST SRL - ARGES - CUI 28616168

ATLAS FABRICATIE SA - CLUJ - CUI 200068

ATLAS IMOBILIARE SRL - ALBA - CUI 22452120

ATLAS MANAGEMENT TRADE ATL SRL - GALATI - CUI 32179932

ATLAS PNEUMATIC SRL - BRASOV - CUI 26967863

ATLAS SA - DOLJ - CUI 2324054

ATLAS TRANSLOGISTICS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18548031

ATLASSIB HOTELS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 24416892

ATLASSIB SRL - SIBIU - CUI 4896419

ATLINE PROMOTIONS INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15912900

ATOMIC DRIVE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30998361

ATOS IT SOLUTIONS AND SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27401250

ATP - EXODUS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 7366654

ATP AUTOMOTIVE RO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 29957708

ATP EXODUS & AM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 29306181

ATP MOTORS RO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 22315700

ATP TRANSIT SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 14893100

ATR TRANS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 20590011

ATRACT LIMITED - FILIALA BUCURESTI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33186547

ATRACTIV MAGAZIN MIXT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33787326

A-TRI SRL - CALARASI - CUI 21279820

ATRIS SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 1388033

ATRIUM SRL - CALARASI - CUI 17781020

ATTACCO MC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18342286

ATTACK SYSTEM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9772535

ATTECCO CLUB SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 23920475

ATTIC MEDIA CLUB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29679440

ATU CONSULTING SRL - GALATI - CUI 21286259

ATU SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 15983251

ATUM NETWORK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22388753

ATV & MOTO EXTREM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 26307328

ATV CENTER SRL - TIMIS - CUI 23046368

ATV DOM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24788756

ATV IMOBILIARE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17501251

ATVROM SPORT EXTREM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32489909

ATX MAN TRUCK & BUS SRL - OLT - CUI 33369005

ATXCOMPUTERS GROUP SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13400041

ATY EUROPARTS IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22158231

AUCHAN ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 17233051

AUDIOSAN SRL - VASLUI - CUI 13707772

AUDITAX AUDIT FINANCIAR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29472192

AUERSBACH SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 18343842

AUGSBURG INTERNATIONAL IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7904419

AUGSBURG SRL - NEAMT - CUI 2042479

AUGUSTOM & LOGISTIC SRL - BIHOR - CUI 33453652

AUGUSTUS SRL - IASI - CUI 4982048

AURA HIDAN AUTO SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 27173895

AURA NET SRL - TIMIS - CUI 28035858

AURAS IMPEX SRL - BACAU - CUI 6883300

AUREL POIENARI SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 24984582

AURELIAN TRANS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16880351

AURIS DESIGN CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23404717

AUROCOR SRL - VASLUI - CUI 825113

AURODIM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 3947409

AUROFARM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1115041

AUROMET ELECTROCONSTRUCT SRL - ARAD - CUI 28859590

AUROPORA GARDEN SRL - SIBIU - CUI 11467240

AURORA & CO SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 846787

AURORA AGREGATE SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 22579087

AURORA COM SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 6671412

AURORA CONSTRUCT MONTAJ SA - ILFOV - CUI 26786565

AURORA EXPEDITII SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 25820359

AURORA -L.C. SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 937125

AUROSAB METAL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31171647

AUROTRANS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 22067753

AUSSIE KANGAROO SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 33025419

AUSTIN POWDER EXPLOZIV SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 9506460

AUSTRAL TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3738836

AUSTRIA INVEST SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 15168690

AUSTRIAN INVEST SRL - BIHOR - CUI 8761295

AUSTROFOREST INTERNATIONAL SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 15709311

AUSTROTHERM COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10403965

AUSY EASTERN EUROPE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 19522633

AUTEC AUTOTECHNIK SRL - ARGES - CUI 11557890

AUTEL INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14659983

AUTHENTIC MEAT SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 30206194

AUTO AGRO UTILAJE SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 33120046

AUTO ALBINA SRL-D. - SUCEAVA - CUI 30376679

AUTO ALEX SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 1074871

AUTO ALTERNATIVE SRL - TULCEA - CUI 31079315

AUTO AMA INTERMED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27793714

AUTO AS INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16109749

AUTO BECORO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 14430695

AUTO BEST CENTER SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 13337297

AUTO BRAND SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16291046

AUTO BUSINESS INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25902602

AUTO C.D. '96 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8078889

AUTO CAR & TRUCKS TECHNOLOGY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29961598

AUTO CARE CONCEPT SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32709770

AUTO CLASS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 18130291

AUTO CLUB CONTACT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15259012

AUTO COBALCESCU SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1590376

AUTO CRIVAS SERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25018232

AUTO DACIA SA - ARGES - CUI 128736

AUTO DANDA SRL - VASLUI - CUI 31082540

AUTO DH SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18395329

AUTO DICMAR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 4233670

AUTO DIN SRL - NEAMT - CUI 26170602

AUTO DOME EXPERTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31906390

AUTO EURO PARTNER SRL - ARGES - CUI 17099619

AUTO EXCLUSIV DELUXE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24171814

AUTO F1 ADVANTAGE TEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25003037

AUTO FIRST CLASS PROFESSIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28377907

AUTO FLUX CENTER SRL - CLUJ - CUI 33628720

AUTO FUG SRL - ALBA - CUI 22805273

AUTO FULGER 1 SRL - GALATI - CUI 27495084

AUTO GARAGE SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16415659

AUTO GAS SRL - IASI - CUI 1969907

AUTO GEIST SRL - GALATI - CUI 25736976

AUTO GENIAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 19093299

AUTO GO SERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32480667

AUTO GRUP CONSTRUCT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16723357

AUTO GRUP VARO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 31876559

AUTO HAUS TUDOR SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 17555634

AUTO HYBRIDE LOGISTIC SRL - BRASOV - CUI 33613974

AUTO IMPEX T. C. SRL - SIBIU - CUI 3506097

AUTO ITALIA IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3786213

AUTO LEAGUE SRL - IASI - CUI 22689462

AUTO LIDALEX SRL - SIBIU - CUI 11411699

AUTO LILI CAR SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 30626414

AUTO LUX TRADING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16909717

AUTO MALL SERVICE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18284223

AUTO MARKET SRL - IASI - CUI 19020750

AUTO MIVADO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 15750078

AUTO MOBILCRI SRL - BRAILA - CUI 23175559

AUTO MOLDOVA SA - NEAMT - CUI 7983978

AUTO MONDIAL SERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24922326

AUTO MOTO INVEST SRL - BACAU - CUI 15455973

AUTO NOVEX SA - BRASOV - CUI 26928228

AUTO PADOVA SRL - IASI - CUI 18646692

AUTO PLUS REPAIR SRL - IASI - CUI 13606492

AUTO PRESS MEDIA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 28565358

AUTO REPARATII BUCURESTI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32208590

AUTO ROYAL PERFECT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28292304

AUTO SALVI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25331786

AUTO SCHUNN SRL - ARAD - CUI 6336590

AUTO SHOW STYLE SRL - IASI - CUI 20324230

AUTO SIMA BEYER IMPORT EXPORT SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 6262922

AUTO SIMA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 18644306

AUTO SML SRL - ARAD - CUI 15156521

AUTO TACT SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 16259789

AUTO TANK SERVICE ATS SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 20359395

AUTO TECHNIC SRL - ARAD - CUI 14362060

AUTO TEST BUCOVINA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 29780567

AUTO TRANS MOLDOVAN SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 13608990

AUTO VISION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20603073

AUTO YUG LOGISTIC SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28250856

AUTO YUG SERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26893367

AUTOBITTI SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 15713100

AUTO-BOGYO SRL - COVASNA - CUI 15184610

AUTOBROKER SRL - GALATI - CUI 19609153

AUTOCARMER SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 24375172

AUTOCAT COMPANY SRL - GALATI - CUI 18037487

AUTO-CIS COM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 812237

AUTOCLASIC CLUB SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14538973

AUTOCLUB SRL - TIMIS - CUI 6915339

AUTOCOF SRL - BIHOR - CUI 17404879

AUTOCOM AMICII GLC SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 13908032

AUTOCOM IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 8492065

AUTOCONF TEXTILE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 7353255

AUTOCORA GRUP SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 15092215

AUTOCORA SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 9443052

AUTOCURAT FLOTE AUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28914903

AUTODOC SRL - CLUJ - CUI 24306822

AUTODOX SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 19501908

AUTOELYS FRASIN SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 29401019

AUTOFRIGO CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24046641

AUTOGAB SRL - OLT - CUI 15673170

AUTOGAMA ZET SRL - BIHOR - CUI 29585469

AUTOGARA COM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12501862

AUTOGARA INTERNATIONALA RAHOVA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 401266

AUTOGAS IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17083310

AUTOGLOBUS 2000 SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14572649

AUTO-GLOBUS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 2206253

AUTOGRAND SRL - BIHOR - CUI 56044

AUTOGREC SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 15532740

AUTOGROUP-SIMO SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 18934776

AUTOGRUPM RO SRL - ARAD - CUI 16302838

AUTOHAUS HUBER SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13555836

AUTOHAUS WESTCAR RULATE SRL - MURES - CUI 31049411

AUTOHAUS WESTCAR SRL - MURES - CUI 13595385

AUTOHUT ONLINE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30160259

AUTO-KINO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 13942239

AUTOKLASS CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15134434

AUTOLIV ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 9641092

AUTOMAR SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 10699381

AUTOMARBO SRL - BUZAU - CUI 10836470

AUTOMATIC SOLUTIONS & LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26492640

AUTOMATICA SA - ILFOV - CUI 1572345

AUTOMATIZARI INDUSTRIALE SI NAVALE SRL - GALATI - CUI 24107994

AUTOMECANICA MEDIAS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21449178

AUTOMECANICA PARC INDUSTRIAL SRL - SIBIU - CUI 778011

AUTOMECANICA SA - SIBIU - CUI 804021

AUTOMOBILE BAVARIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5450286

AUTOMOBILE SIBIU SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16074705

AUTOMOBILE-DACIA SA - ARGES - CUI 160796

AUTOMOLY SIB SRL - SIBIU - CUI 33219385

AUTOMONDIAL SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 17947689

AUTOMONZA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 16613540

AUTOMOTIVE BANEASA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23774051

AUTOMOTIVE COMPLETE SYSTEMS SRL - ARGES - CUI 13608124

AUTOMOTIVE FOCUS CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32312450

AUTOMOTIVE INVESTMENT CORPORATION SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31641579

AUTOMOTIVE MOBILITY SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30303928

AUTOMOTIVE SERVICE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18128968

AUTOMOTIVE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 10383280

AUTOMOTIVE TRADING SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3148878

AUTOMOTIVE TRADING SRL - IASI - CUI 18442048

AUTONE CENTER SRL - GALATI - CUI 30123951

AUTONET IMPORT SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 8539532

AUTONET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11185770

AUTO'NOM DISTRIBUTION SRL - NEAMT - CUI 15668980

AUTONOM SERVICES SA - NEAMT - CUI 18433260

AUTOPARMA SRL - GALATI - CUI 15457621

AUTOPIN 2001 SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 14350200

AUTOPORTAL SRL - VALCEA - CUI 24256201

AUTOPRIMA SERV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 11394440

AUTORAM SRL - GORJ - CUI 18570861

AUTORAV WERK SRL - NEAMT - CUI 29016536

AUTORAVENNA MOTOR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 26272076

AUTO-RECYCLING SRL - MURES - CUI 27880128

AUTOREMARCO SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30372529

AUTOSAS SRL - BACAU - CUI 3414112

AUTOSENNA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 10737752

AUTOSERVICE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 739438

AUTOSERVICE TOTAL SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18326337

AUTOSIB SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14811401

AUTOSINCRON SRL - CLUJ - CUI 208320

AUTOSZILEON SRL - MURES - CUI 18166066

AUTOTECHNICA FLEET SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21348475

AUTO-TEHN INSPECT SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 25856506

AUTOTEHNOROM SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 17103310

AUTOTEX CAR EXPERTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32106604

AUTOTIM SA - TIMIS - CUI 1802681

AUTOTRANS CALATORI FILARET SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 388221

AUTOTRANSILVANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13705518

AUTOTRANSPORT GOLO PIERGIORGIO SRL - BIHOR - CUI 18481179

AUTOTRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL COMPANY DVORNIC SERGHE - BOTOSANI - CUI 32782843

AUTOTRANSPORT SA - SIBIU - CUI 7051818

AUTOVEST SRL - BIHOR - CUI 6836324

AUTOVEST TRANS SRL - SALAJ - CUI 9391298

AUTOWORLD SRL - CLUJ - CUI 225615

AUXIGREEN SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30965984

AV BROKER SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21831371

AV SEC TRAINING SRL - TIMIS - CUI 33189543

AV SERVICE SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 16781463

AVA EASTERN EUROPE D.F.&S. SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11052706

AVA GROUP IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14931262

AVA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 5819899

AVA STAR SRL - IASI - CUI 6500293

AVA WORLD SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 32725740

AVALON EVENTS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29444273

AVANGARDA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 2796308

AVANGARDE CITY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30298830

AVANGARDE CRISS-CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31550039

AVANGARDE GRANDE VILLAGE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27927786

AVANGARDE REZIDENTIAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 25797965

AVANSOFT SRL - VALCEA - CUI 16425725

AVANSYS LOGISTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27434745

AVANTAJ AUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18011045

AVANTAJ ELEGANCE STIL SRL - ARGES - CUI 32913469

AVANTEC ALUMINIUM MOLDS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 23345068

AVANTEC PLASTIC MOLDS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18338021

AVANTEC STAMPING TOOLS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18338013

AVANTGARDE MEDICAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19419922

AVANTGARDE SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 16976937

AVANTI CONSTRUCT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 22421221

AVANTI SRL - SIBIU - CUI 3238660

AVAP-COM TRANS SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 15765567

AVARON INVEST SRL - BIHOR - CUI 22626251

AVATTI GRUP SRL - IASI - CUI 6448861

AVATTI INDUSTRIES SRL - IASI - CUI 6788073

AVB LEATHER SRL - ALBA - CUI 30505021

AVB SMART SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31351559

AVE IMPEX SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 6468290

AVENSA CONSULTING SRL - IASI - CUI 15485389

AVENSYS MOBILIER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24855243

AVENTIS TRAVEL & HOLIDAY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 21587910

AVERS PROMPT SRL - BIHOR - CUI 14299060

AVES ALY SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 32929473

AVETEX LABELS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16125060

AVI PISCINE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 27058365

AVI PROD GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14410850

AVI SRL - DOLJ - CUI 6613616

AVIA MOTORS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5791445

AVIAROM SA - IASI - CUI 6789745

AVIATION SERVICES CND SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33007838

AVICARVIL SRL - VALCEA - CUI 18658662

AVICOD BROILER SRL - BRASOV - CUI 28068456

AVICOD SA - BRASOV - CUI 14713543

AVICOLA BUZAU SA - BUZAU - CUI 1144071

AVICOLA CALARASI SA - CALARASI - CUI 1911093

AVICOLA CIOCANESTI SA - CALARASI - CUI 1921038

AVICOLA COSTESTI SA - ARGES - CUI 161430

AVICOLA DAN SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 22726382

AVICOLA DRAGOS VODA SA - CALARASI - CUI 1921798

AVICOLA FOCSANI SA - VRANCEA - CUI 1437373

AVICOLA GAESTI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 933697

AVICOLA IASI SA - IASI - CUI 1975100

AVICOLA LUMINA SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 2430063

AVICOLA MEDGIDIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31986799

AVICOLA SLOBOZIA SA - IALOMITA - CUI 2073092

AVICOOPEX SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 528821

AVICRISALI SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 26004510

AVIG CONSTRUCT COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15576100

AVIMI SERV SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18431715

AVINCIS VINURI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22180956

AVIPUTNA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 1436882

AVIRA SOFT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16119238

AVIROM DANINIK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13710735

AVIROM PACK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14752291

AVIROMS RENT-A-CAR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5771120

AVIS 3000 SA - HUNEDOARA - CUI 13682627

AVIS COLLECTION SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 17190295

AVIS COM SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 13793943

AVIS FRESH COM SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 27896086

AVIS LIPIA SA - BUZAU - CUI 1175426

AVIS TRANS SRL - IASI - CUI 21317541

AVISON SRL - BACAU - CUI 28990129

AVITECH CO. SRL - ILFOV - CUI 6641101

AVITECH SOLUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21718918

AVI-TOP SA - IASI - CUI 14327259

AVITOUR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17926910

AVITUM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16950830

AVIVA SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 13193540

AVO GRUP INVEST SRL - NEAMT - CUI 19135483

AVON COSMETICS (ROMANIA) SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9738657

AVOSTAR IMEX SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 4475975

AVRAM SPEED SRL - ARAD - CUI 28465251

AVRIG 35 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12218956

AVRIL SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 2825969

AVS PRODTEXTIL SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 6730845

AWD SERVICE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26446458

AWINTA CONSULTING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 21878854

AWR LEASE SERVICES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16231419

AX PERPETUUM IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6818298

AXA DESIGN SRL - VASLUI - CUI 24825757

AXA EXCLUSIV ROUTE SRL - ARAD - CUI 31666034

AXA IMPORT EXPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2881055

AXA INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14842084

AXA PLUS MEDICAL SRL - IASI - CUI 30801965

AXA PLUS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10660810

AXA PORCELAINE SRL - ALBA - CUI 1762110

AXA RENT A CAR SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 28562149

AXACARM GRUP SRL - GORJ - CUI 26130314

AXEL COMPANY SRL - ALBA - CUI 6731786

AXEL LOGISTIC LINE SRL - ARAD - CUI 24880565

AXEL PAZA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 30719157

AXELA CONSTRUCTII SRL - TIMIS - CUI 3488071

AXEROM GRUP SRL - GALATI - CUI 28509307

AXEVO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32982523

AXFAR SRL - BIHOR - CUI 26392358

AXH CONSTRUCT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 31325258

AXI TOURS IZI SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14723873

AXIVAL T&CO INVEST SRL - ARGES - CUI 30770257

AXM PROD 93 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6545856

AXO PRO WELDING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26063991

AXON SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6660260

AXOTECH SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14372268

AXPO ENERGY ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 15537844

AXTROM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 63661

AXWAY ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5129627

AXXA CONSULT SRL - OLT - CUI 13767723

AXXA REGIONAL MANAGEMENT SRL - IASI - CUI 27628695

AYAN TRANS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 29389454

AYGY TRANSPORT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 22219541

AYINTAP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13463180

AYKA BUILD & DESIGN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26546546

AYSAN RAFT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23776117

AZA BRASOV SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17425189

AZALIS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 14642582

AZAYO TRADE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 24974805

AZET PREMIUM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 29498761

AZETA IMPEX SRL - VALCEA - CUI 9715483

AZIENDA TIATI SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 27971609

AZOMA SA - ARAD - CUI 1709656

AZOMURES SA - MURES - CUI 1200490

AZU SPEDITION SRL - BIHOR - CUI 27615806

AZUR BUSINESS CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17595868

AZUR SA - TIMIS - CUI 1807689

AZUR TOPFLY SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 26518406

AZVI SA_ SEDIU PERMANENT DESEMNAT - DOLJ - CUI 25678409

AZVIMAC CONSTRUCTIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25632568




B & B AGRO HOLDING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26368260

B & B COLLECTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11984882

B & B FOOD EVENTS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33496955

B & B FOREST SRL - BACAU - CUI 17042094

B & B SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 3283858

B & B TEAM SRL - ALBA - CUI 1762510

B & F INVEST SRL - SIBIU - CUI 30146939

B & N COMPANY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18339558

B & P ELECTRONIC SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3341568

B & S TEXTIL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 22925075

B A S F SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4952292

B B ROM COMEXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5572496

B MODEL ENTERTAINMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24483905

B&E EUROTRANS SPEDITION SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 30525371

B&K ELECTRO SYSTEM SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 15539454

B&M EUROCON SRL - GALATI - CUI 32448690

B&S EXODUS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16679898

B. READY BS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21849719

B.A.P.D. SA - ARAD - CUI 8115340

B.A.T. BASCOV SA - ARGES - CUI 167662

B.C. MERIDIAN CONSTRUCT TRUST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15991831

B.C. PROFI GRUP SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 28816484

B.C. SERVICII FORMARE PROFESIONALA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21963593

B.C.D.INTERMED SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 2752000

B.D. LEMNTECH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18189531

B.D. PROSECOM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 4872797

B.D.G. IMPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15413099

B.D.K.W. AGRAR SRL - TIMIS - CUI 22961515

B.D.M. SA - MARAMURES - CUI 2945914

B.D.S.LOYAL SRL - IASI - CUI 6041913

B.H.L. LOGISTIC SRL - SIBIU - CUI 26675842

B.I.A. JOINERY SRL - BRASOV - CUI 33863997

B.I.S. CONSTRUCT SRL - IASI - CUI 15146668

B.M.C. ACTUAL LOGISTICS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25374272

B.M.EURO-TRANS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 20064688

B.M.I. IASI SRL - IASI - CUI 1977454

B.M.T. TRANS CONSTRUCT SRL - SIBIU - CUI 6467952

B.R.S. CONTAB SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22780888

B2B EXPERT MOBILE CONECTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24265552

BAARIA SRL - OLT - CUI 19163181

BAB MAX TRANS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 28359781

BABACO GAMES SRL - BRASOV - CUI 29274110

BABOL EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6806145

BABU AND CO SOCIETATE IN NUME COLECTIV - TULCEA - CUI 3611912

BABY BLUE FASHION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31390566

BABY BRANDS DISTRIBUTION SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25429556

BABY STAR SRL - BIHOR - CUI 22742035

BABYLON GARDEN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 23722214

BAC GENERAL 2002 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14626641

BACA TRANS EUROFRIG SRL - DOLJ - CUI 30800617

BACANIA VECHE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27292004

BAC-DELPHI SA - BACAU - CUI 6896628

BACHIS SRL - GALATI - CUI 22695464

BACHUS DISTRIBUTIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22009531

BACIRCEA SRL - MURES - CUI 15035147

BACK 4 YOU SRL - BRASOV - CUI 25768650

BACKCONS EXPERT INVEST SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32340396

BACKCONS PREMIUM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33318540

BACKCONS TRADING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 20999386

BAC-PRINT SRL - BACAU - CUI 4158357

BACSI INVESTMENT GROUP SRL - ARGES - CUI 11270905

BADOM GEOTEX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 28144952

BADOR SA - BIHOR - CUI 67191

BADRALEXI KIDS SRL - SALAJ - CUI 22467644

BADROM SERVICE SRL - ARGES - CUI 144839

BADSI IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1556846

BADUC SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1568611

BADY GRAND EXPLORER SRL - ARGES - CUI 18935810

BADY MAX EVOLUTION SRL - ARGES - CUI 29487347

BADY-M SRL - GALATI - CUI 4322033

BAENNINGER SYSTEME ROMANIA SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 14630367

BAFRO FOREST IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32597463

BAHTCO INVEST SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 23307781

BAI TERMALE SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 14692394

BAILONG IMPORT-EXPORT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 6718019

BAITA BIHOR SA - BIHOR - CUI 16903951

BAJAN TOURS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 13342099

BAJDENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20362242

BAKER TILLY KLITOU AND PARTNERS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15381680

BAKERY EQUIPMENT & SERVICE TECHNOLOGY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16685318

BALADEI THIRDWAY TRANSPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29175973

BALADOR SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 11381911

BALASA IONUT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33151492

BALASTIERA - NEDELEA SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 22306079

BALASTIERA T.C.S. SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15431214

BALCALI IMPORT-EXPORT SRL - BIHOR - CUI 4472782

BALCALI PETROLEUM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 24446176

BALCAN SUPORT TRANS 08 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25936346

BALCANIC C.P.P. SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 27881778

BALCANIC PROD SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 6804306

BALCANIC STRETCH SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 27881760

BALESCU SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30224603

BALEX GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11679897

BALIA JUNIOR SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29353000

BALINDRU SRL - VALCEA - CUI 16071300

BALKAN DRINKS SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 14616826

BALKAN EUROTIR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25799990

BALKAN HYDROENERGY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18737871

BALKAN RO MOTORS SRL - ARGES - CUI 9471397

BALKANIKA RECORDS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32484596

BALMI LOGISTIC SRL - SIBIU - CUI 27697679

BALNEOCLIMATERICA SA - MURES - CUI 1245068

BALPER MEDIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17756972

BALTIC TRANSPORT SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 29804747

BAMAREC SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18491563

BAMBUS SRL - VASLUI - CUI 4225480

BAMESA OTEL SA - ARGES - CUI 18066946

BAMGARDEN SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 5039028

BAN&ADI TRANS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 19000672

BANA-N SRL - TIMIS - CUI 4152168

BANANE DISTRIB SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18415183

BANAT AGRI GROUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18775166

BANAT ARCHAEOSAVE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25526630

BANAT BEET SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26326028

BANAT DAIRY EQUIPMENT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30681605

BANATEX SRL - TIMIS - CUI 3039161

BANATFARMING SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 18865471

BANCOM GRUP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 26161760

BANCOM IMPEX SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16666928

BANDRA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 5755108

BANDRINO IMPORT EXPORT SRL - COVASNA - CUI 3859080

BANEASA CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10582305

BANESTO SRL - NEAMT - CUI 11207525

BANGKOK 84 IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6547091

BANGOVIT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18933860

BANTEX SA - TIMIS - CUI 1809175

BANTUT SRL - SIBIU - CUI 6418160

BANU TOP TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22271426

BANVIT FOODS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 12020265

BANYOI CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 17701330

BAOBAB INVESTMENTS LIMITED SRL - CALARASI - CUI 26387858

BAR IMCOMEX SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 6110134

BARBAROSSA CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19706873

BARBAROSSA RETAIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27264578

BARBETRANS SRL - MURES - CUI 16310903

BARDEAU HOLDING ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14386522

BARDEAU IMOBILIARE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16377300

BARDEAU VETCONSULT SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 18033965

BAREX CONSULTING SRL - SIBIU - CUI 15206344

BAREXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3577683

BARGRILORI SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 29811698

BARIL FORTE SRL - ALBA - CUI 26076380

BARKHILL PRODUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26223359

BARKLAV SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13019269

BARKOV SRL - COVASNA - CUI 16082473

BARLETA SRL - BACAU - CUI 6462610

BARLINEK ROMANIA SA - BACAU - CUI 5444241

BAROCCA FASHION SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 30133777

BARON-SERVICE SRL - TULCEA - CUI 6001935

BARONUL IMPEX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 3480787

BARRECO SA - VALCEA - CUI 1472737

BARSA PROD 2012 COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA - BRASOV - CUI 29574508

BARTA ATI SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 5112404

BARTE EXPRES SPEDTRANS SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 10223301

BARTER TRADING ROMANIA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13205709

BARTGUARD SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6452919

BARTH + CO SPEDITION SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 11150100

BARUM AUTOMOTIVE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17078810

BARUM TECHNIK SRL - TIMIS - CUI 6203055

BARWIL STAR AGENCIES SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6537616

BARYAN COM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 7906622

BARZA VIEZURE MANZ SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33801250

BASIC BUSINESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27078710

BASICSOFT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 17459688

BASSETTI PLATING SOLUTIONS SOCIETATE IN NUME COLEC - TIMIS - CUI 33466180

BASTET TRADING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25813637

BATERS BROX IMPEX SRL - BIHOR - CUI 14327062

BATES INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16105194

BATIK TEXTIL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29527182

BATONAVAL SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 28177259

BATRAK ENERGY SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30987931

BATTERY TEAM SRL - COVASNA - CUI 24466645

BAU CENTER VEST SRL - TIMIS - CUI 6960283

BAU HANDLER GROUP SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 29716300

BAU IDEEA MODERN SRL - SIBIU - CUI 31320803

BAU LOGISTIC SYSTEM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 33041449

BAUCONTROL INVEST SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 14388280

BAUELEMENTE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 19582996

BAUER LAND SRL - ARAD - CUI 30938599

BAUHAUSE TRADE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 6662384

BAULINNEX G.M.N. SRL - BRASOV - CUI 24475082

BAUM SRL - SIBIU - CUI 4101083

BAUMANN AUTOMATION SRL - CLUJ - CUI 32186263

BAUMEISTER SRL - COVASNA - CUI 11826785

BAUPARTNER CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 24857457

BAUPARTNER SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18402418

BAUR IMOBILIARE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 25784787

BAUROM CONSTRUCT SRL - GALATI - CUI 2835709

BAUROM SRL - GALATI - CUI 12055042

BAUSTOFF GNG SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 31210711

BAUTEHNIK SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 15392140

BAUTRUCK SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 20827321

BAUTRUST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16176225

BAV AMANET IFN SRL - BIHOR - CUI 18073498

BAVARIA BUS SRL - NEAMT - CUI 23586627

BAVARIA FARMING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32038607

BAVARIA IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 3445992

BAVARIA MEDIZIN TECHNOLOGIE ROMANIA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18971316

BAWAS TRANS SRL - GORJ - CUI 8125840

BAYER CONSTRUCT SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 22200301

BAYER CONSTRUCT SRL SOSKUT SUCURSALA HARGHITA - HARGHITA - CUI 26270865

BAYER CONSTRUCTION AR SRL - ARAD - CUI 30002399

BAYER CONSTRUCTION BH SRL - ARAD - CUI 31437103

BAYER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9275030

BAYER STRADA SRL - COVASNA - CUI 25898862

BAYERN LOGISTIC SRL - COVASNA - CUI 33855838

BAZA DE APROVIZIONARE-DESFACERE B.A.D. SA - BOTOSANI - CUI 13569602

BAZA DE TRATAMENT BALNEAR - SARATA BAI SRL - BACAU - CUI 30800749

BAZAR PRODUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16145571

BAZIS 25 SENIOR SRL - ARGES - CUI 25245812

BAZIS 25 SRL - ARGES - CUI 13753159

BB CIV FORCE CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27804481

BBG CONSULT SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 16024367

BCC PAN IMPEX SRL - GORJ - CUI 26614276

BCVO LOGISTICS SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 18065355

BDI ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 10740286

BDM GRUP INVEST SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 14986667

BDM SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14435943

BDO AUDIT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6546223

BDY CAPITAL INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22032968

BEA HAN SRL - MURES - CUI 22699407

BEAGLES PAS SRL-D. - HUNEDOARA - CUI 31283721

BEATRICE DUMITRASCU REALTOR SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27875520

BEAUTY CARITA SPA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26884725

BEAUTY GATE STUDIO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32573391

BEAUTY STAR PROFESIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23438434

BEAUTYONE COSMETICE EUROPA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31008047

BEBE - CONCEPT & MORE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28072376

BEBE TOUR SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14723520

BEBE TRANS INTERNATIONAL SRL - ARGES - CUI 23074139

BEBETEI INVESTMENTS GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32742199

BEBE-VICTOR SPEED AG SRL - ARGES - CUI 26753193

BECAMA IMPEX SRL - SIBIU - CUI 6467995

BECONIA CARNEX SRL - TIMIS - CUI 9902570

BEDANIS PRODIMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 4844550

BEEA COMEXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2777829

BEGA UTILAJE CONSTRUCTII SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 4929117

BEKAERT SLATINA SRL - OLT - CUI 16733008

BEL RIAN TRADING SRL - ARGES - CUI 32360598

BELA-CONSTRUCT SRL - TULCEA - CUI 17835731

BELAGRO SRL - VASLUI - CUI 16100073

BELAGROSAN SRL - ALBA - CUI 25961498

BELARUS TRACTOR SRL - GALATI - CUI 18553615

BELCOREIF SRL - GORJ - CUI 27930102

BELECTRIC ENERGY TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30328213

BELECTRIC ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26512560

BELFOODS IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 17236384

BELGODI SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 25565582

BELGOPEL AUTOROM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24420109

BELL ROM IMPORT EXPORT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 9211850

BELLA ANDRA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 21467581

BELLA MOBILI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30755605

BELLA ROMANIA IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9693687

BELLADONNA CONCEPT PHARM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 6253673

BELLADONNA SRL - GORJ - CUI 6606015

BELLADONNA TRADE PHARM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29252715

BELLARMA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 12985282

BELLA-XANDRA FARM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 17813326

BELLISIMA FASHION SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 28093239

BELLTRANS LOGISTIC INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31922744

BELMAN SUIN SRL - CALARASI - CUI 18526289

BELNADI REPER SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 30165337

BELOR GOLD SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 18887950

BELPRODUCT DISTRIBUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13110854

BELU FORM PROD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5328042

BELVEDERE 96 COMEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8410022

BEMANGO LOGISTIC SRL - ARAD - CUI 33276291

BEN COMPANY SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16623110

BEN LUIS TRANS SRL - ARAD - CUI 30561617

BENBAR GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17161117

BENCHMARK ELECTRONICS ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16023191

BENCOMP SALES GRUP SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 30986162

BENCOMP SRL - BIHOR - CUI 17402088

BENDIS WELDING EQUIPMENT SRL - GALATI - CUI 32165058

BENDRE INTERNATIONAL GRUP SRL - BIHOR - CUI 27162080

BENE INTERNATIONAL SRL - BIHOR - CUI 2720385

BENEDEK & CO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 14527419

BENEFIT SEVEN SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 16696040

BENEMAX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 33132717

BENESTI LAND SRL - SIBIU - CUI 29176391

BENESTI SA - BACAU - CUI 11264717

BENETT PUBLICIS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30057718

BENGA AUTOLOGISTICS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24455425

BENIBERTI SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 14613706

BENJI INVEST SRL - ARAD - CUI 15561214

BENNELLI TRANS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 18197500

BENNERT GMBH BETRIEB FUR BAUWERKSICHERUNG GERMANIA - TIMIS - CUI 22802544

BENRO PARTS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 26801231

BENROTCOM SRL - SALAJ - CUI 22419566

BENTELER DISTRIBUTION ROMANIA SRL - OLT - CUI 18587332

BENTLEY ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18164693

BENUTI COMPANY SRL - MURES - CUI 25656087

BENZ-MAR SRL - COVASNA - CUI 10829791

BENZOLT STRONG SRL - OLT - CUI 28981104

BEO TRADE COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17529562

BEOFON SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6905734

BEPA INVESTITII CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17141918

BEPCO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 26512802

BEPPLER SRL - COVASNA - CUI 25821451

BERAR SERVICII SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26384134

BERARIA H SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29403273

BERARIUM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26541026

BERCADRIA CONS SERV SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 8622300

BERCAS IMPEX SRL - MURES - CUI 8904379

BERE - SPIRT TURNU SEVERIN SA - ILFOV - CUI 1605450

BERE BAUTURI BUCURESTI SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 413210

BERETA STANDARD SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 15855422

BERG BANAT METAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16943042

BERG BANAT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1815100

BERG COMPUTERS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1824000

BERG METALLCHEM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30438305

BERGAMA ZEUS IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 397521

BERGERAT MONNOYEUR SRL - ILFOV - CUI 11359868

BERGLINE DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUZAU - CUI 32844296

BERICAP ROMANIA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16616571

BERINGER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21278205

BERKON STYLE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26121529

BERLIN SRL - VASLUI - CUI 6332807

BERNSCHUTZ&CO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30425615

BER'S NEW SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20060821

BERTIKRIS SRL - COVASNA - CUI 15065024

BERTIS SRL - COVASNA - CUI 551751

BERTSCHI LOGISTIC SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 30089868

BESSER ROMANIA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 28632791

BEST ANTOMAR SRL - ARGES - CUI 32552569

BEST CARS AUTO DEALER SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26753495

BEST CLEAN PREST SRL - BACAU - CUI 22177918

BEST CONSTRUCTOR ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24734217

BEST CONSULTING SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16839760

BEST CONSULTING SRL - SALAJ - CUI 14798418

BEST COWS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 18407989

BEST CROP FARM MANAGEMENT (BCFM) SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27287199

BEST DECOR DOORS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 29588686

BEST DRIVERS TRANS SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 14177720

BEST EVOLUTION ALBA SRL - ALBA - CUI 29828452

BEST EXCHANGE INTERNATIONAL SRL - IASI - CUI 30883639

BEST FOOD RAHOVA CITY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30001547

BEST FRUIT UNION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24610120

BEST ICEFRUITS SRL - ALBA - CUI 31931220

BEST IDEAS STORE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31380716

BEST IMPEX SRL - SALAJ - CUI 7628917

BEST INTERMED LOGISTIC SRL - CALARASI - CUI 29920407

BEST LINE STIL TRADING SRL - VASLUI - CUI 26627373

BEST LO&FI CONSULTING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16627147

BEST MAINTENANCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21800278

BEST MOTORS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16673810

BEST OFFICE PARTNER SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 32697250

BEST OUTLET SRL - ALBA - CUI 25961501

BEST PACKAGING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32841060

BEST PARTS SOLUTION SRL - TIMIS - CUI 24033552

BEST POINT STAR SRL - GALATI - CUI 32416915

BEST PRINT SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9100283

BEST PRODUCTIE SA - ILFOV - CUI 8654345

BEST PRODUCTIV LAND SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16609698

BEST RZV DRIVE SRL-D - NEAMT - CUI 32275638

BEST SERVICE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 6726534

BEST SMART CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21040008

BEST SRL - SIBIU - CUI 782500

BEST TEAM CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17462446

BEST TEL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16432889

BEST TRADE SERVICE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16841395

BEST TRAVEL INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14522942

BESTA INSTAL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 13438887

BESTAR SRL - IASI - CUI 4253898

BESTAUDIT CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15369686

BESTEXPERT BUILDING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28915437

BESTTOURISM.RO ONLINE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18951246

BET 4 MONEY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30755052

BETA AGRI SRL - NEAMT - CUI 17837546

BETA BLUE SERV SRL - IASI - CUI 29073329

BETA INTERTRANS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16662942

BETA SA - BUZAU - CUI 1154660

BETA SIMCOM SRL - SALAJ - CUI 2711506

BETA TEHNIC SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17801755

BETA UTILAJ CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33281441

BETACOM MOBILE SRL - OLT - CUI 16971832

BETACOM PROD SRL - BACAU - CUI 15403389

BETA-COPS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2841948

BETAFORCE SECURITY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17998089

BETAK SA - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 573768

BETAROM IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6871275

BETOANE SI PREFABRICATE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16269340

BETON LOGISTIC SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26973156

BETON SUD AGREGATE SI PRODUCTIE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30780323

BETONEXPRES SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22265378

BETON-TRANS SRL - SALAJ - CUI 16683333

BETOSTAMIC SRL - OLT - CUI 23446143

BETTY ICE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 6726755

BETY SOMAR BLAST SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 32879286

BETYMIXT SRL - IASI - CUI 25251733

BETYSEV TRANS SRL - IASI - CUI 17892060

BEVERAGE DRINK SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 15422704

BFK SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15169190

BFT AUTOLOGISTIC CAR SRL - ARGES - CUI 31730501

BGS DIVIZIA DE SECURITATE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15704624

BGS EVENTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18075340

BGS MONITORIZARE SI INTERVENTIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15719625

BGS MOTORS SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27832368

BGS SECURITY CONTROL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30092502

BGS TEHNIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31245485

BGV AGROPAD TRANS SRL - BUZAU - CUI 26000918

BHG COMERCIALIZARE BITUM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13190314

BIA CRIS TRANSEXPRES SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 18136219

BIA SI COM SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 5412428

BIALETTI STAINLESS STEEL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18786793

BIALEX DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29169793

BIANCA LITTLE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33135560

BIANCA PRETTY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29543854

BIANCA TERRA SRL - OLT - CUI 16699305

BIANCOROSSI SPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31404858

BIANCOSPINO SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 11261435

BIANDRA BAR SRL - SIBIU - CUI 15439528

BIANDRA STIL MARKET SRL - ARGES - CUI 29037466

BIANOLI FRUCT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32614998

BIAPROIECT IMOB SRL - BIHOR - CUI 14322138

BIAVATI EVENTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29734447

BIBAS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6567960

BIBI MARKET SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 21182398

BIBI MILLENIUM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26107176

BIBLOS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 15498834

BIBUS METALS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 17107770

BICA-TRANS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 22263245

BICO INDUSTRIES SRL - NEAMT - CUI 19241603

BIF TRANS MARISEL SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 28472828

BIFF INTERNATIONAL SRL - ARGES - CUI 7369952

BI-FO-NI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14537587

BIG CONF SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 14829417

BIG CONSTRUCTII MG SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 16377890

BIG FUNGO SRL - SALAJ - CUI 29764421

BIG KASA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 17468503

BIG LAND COMPANY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14637829

BIGI INVEST SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 24035790

BIGMED LOGISTIC SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 29926183

BIGPRINT ROMANIA PRINTING HOUSE SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 17615949

BIGSTUDIO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 12655195

BIGVERTISING MEDIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24389739

BIHAR TRADE IMPEX FOOD SRL - BIHOR - CUI 29827430

BIHECO L.I.D. SRL - ARGES - CUI 21631004

BIHORE SRL - BIHOR - CUI 17882067

BILAL MOTORS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13368838

BILANCIA EXIM SRL - ILFOV - CUI 3968479

BILBO INVEST SRL - TULCEA - CUI 19314500

BILBROS SRL - GALATI - CUI 26804718

BILCO TRADING SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 8974382

BILDEN SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 18576147

BILFINGER EMS GMBH CLOPPENBURG SUCURSALA PLOIE?TI - PRAHOVA - CUI 18333202

BILKA STEEL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 21520278

BILKA TRANSILVANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 23772158

BILL SOLUTIONS SRL - IASI - CUI 15245920

BILLA ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9657315

BILLA SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 4423925

BILLY KING COM EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4876020

BILUX SRL - ARAD - CUI 1708901

BIMA-PROD SERV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15688340

BIMAR CONSTRUCT DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30245223

BIMB STAR INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 20847566

BIMEX COM SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 6178261

BIMS SOLUTION SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33482178

BINAPE CONSTRUCT GRUP SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 24926220

BINAR IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 5832154

BINAR SPEED EXCLUSIVE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 25184383

BINVILLI COM SRL - DOLJ - CUI 13463902

BIO - TECHNIC ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9336781

BIO AGRO BRAILA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 25560305

BIO AGRO SOLUTIONS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29499058

BIO EEL SRL - MURES - CUI 1199107

BIO ELECTRICA TRANSILVANIA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 18551207

BIO ENERGY CORPORATION SRL - IASI - CUI 27190063

BIO HIGH TECH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16679189

BIO HOLISTIC SRL - BIHOR - CUI 23916156

BIO LOGISTIC & DISTRIBUTION PARTENER SRL - TIMIS - CUI 22834686

BIO MARKETING SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32322608

BIO NATURE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 11861219

BIO ORTOCLINIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19145207

BIO SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5126701

BIOALDEVIN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30659675

BIOAN SRL - BUZAU - CUI 20525293

BIOBROTLAND SRL - NEAMT - CUI 30611790

BIOCANDLES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28574020

BIOCHEFARM INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4943561

BIOCHEM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1905164

BIOCLINICA ANAPAT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 11281050

BIOCLINICA SA - TIMIS - CUI 6633214

BIOCLINICA SRL - GORJ - CUI 16584518

BIOCLINICA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 14750410

BIOCLINICA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 19222490

BIOCLINICA SRL - ARAD - CUI 8214719

BIOCROP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18895499

BIOCULT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22290444

BIOENERGY SUCEAVA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30016831

BIOFARM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 341563

BIOFARM SRL - COVASNA - CUI 7406279

BIOGENETIX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15845119

BIOGENIS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21146620

BIOGEST SRL - TIMIS - CUI 24874369

BIOGIVAL SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 28130000

BIOMASS 4 POWER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30977695

BIOMED PHARM SRL - IASI - CUI 10513844

BIOMEDICA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1821608

BIOMEDICUS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 31355607

BIOMIN ROMANIA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14505062

BION ADVANCED SUPPORT TEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28221494

BIONATURA PLANT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31686716

BIOREF SRL - ALBA - CUI 14377036

BIOROCO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24196800

BIOS AGRICULTURE INVEST SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 32879189

BIOS FARM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 5876711

BIOS FARM SRL - IASI - CUI 7623758

BIOS PLANT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 14862120

BIOSINTEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14779017

BIOSOFIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15774751

BIOSOL PSI SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13341727

BIOSTANDARD 2007 SRL - BIHOR - CUI 22355713

BIOTA COM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 7045867

BIOTECHNIK SRL - SIBIU - CUI 2454496

BIOTEHNICA VALEA CALUGAREASCA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 27767707

BIOTEL SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 13708646

BIOTERRA SRL - ALBA - CUI 10995972

BIOTOP ENERGY SRL - IASI - CUI 30376393

BIOVITA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 16805430

BIP TRANS IMPEX SRL - COVASNA - CUI 14720508

BIRMOND-TRANS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 11361477

BIROM 2007 SRL - TIMIS - CUI 20723886

BIRO-MEDIA TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 447220

BIROU PROIECTARE 3G ALBA SRL - ALBA - CUI 25816129

BIS RECON SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3274078

BISCOTTO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29070357

BISO FARMING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26527382

BISO ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16671240

BISTRO COCOSUL DE AUR SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1815991

BIT BAD AGRICULTURA SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 24119026

BIT LINE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18071888

BIT SOFT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6520428

BIT SOFTWARE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 5037256

BITA IMPEX SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 6849766

BIT-BIT TV SRL - COVASNA - CUI 26981353

BITBUILDER SRL-D - CLUJ - CUI 31509528

BITCOM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 11581057

BITEA ANTREPRIZA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29952549

BITSON SRL - TIMIS - CUI 23270267

BITSTONE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 19746649

BITT BAU SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 3132669

BITTNET SYSTEMS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 21181848

BITULPETROLIUM SERV SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29385789

BITUM TRUCK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28577123

BITUMSTRADE SRL - ARGES - CUI 8211941

BITUNOVA ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5603606

BITUR SRL - BIHOR - CUI 24809565

BIVANICRI SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18363823

BIVARIA GRUP SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 13833576

BIVILCOM INVEST SRL - BACAU - CUI 22651743

BIZ SOLUTIONS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 11057665

BIZKAIA INVEST SRL - TULCEA - CUI 20463174

BIZMED SRL - BIHOR - CUI 27647093

BIZOOFRUCT BIHARIA SA - BIHOR - CUI 113174

BKM KARYBELLE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 33843620

BKN TIR LINE SRL - TULCEA - CUI 30887274

BKT FOREST SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 13626732

BL STUDIO ASSOCIATES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30373168

BLACH DOM PROFIL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22628716

BLACHOTRAPEZ SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 26610878

BLACK FOX PROD SRL - DOLJ - CUI 8187622

BLACK FUSION SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 32621677

BLACK PRINT LEADER SRL - TULCEA - CUI 31970431

BLACK SEA COMMERCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24140486

BLACK SEA CROWN LOGISTIC SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27859053

BLACK SEA LOGISTIC GLOBAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 30340110

BLACK SEA PILOTS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16255124

BLACK SEA SERVICES SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14023594

BLACK SEA SUPPLIERS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 8877045

BLACK SRL - TIMIS - CUI 23889345

BLACK WATERS SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 33040583

BLACTEEA COM SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 4730059

BLAJ SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 6615714

BLAVIT DISTRIBUTIE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 27100222

BLC POLYCHEMICAL SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 33216397

BLD PHARMA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28368143

BLEMA TRANS SRL - MURES - CUI 16839190

BLISS GROUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14206214

BLISS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 9028935

BLITZ FILM PRODUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15985180

BLU RETAIL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30611227

BLUE DIAMOND GENERATION SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31761370

BLUE GAS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 30629968

BLUE GATE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29269490

BLUE INDUSTRY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28879644

BLUE LINE ENERGY SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 22308410

BLUE LOGISTIC EXPERT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30232088

BLUE NEST TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27277373

BLUE POINT ADV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25631171

BLUE PROJECTS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 22442410

BLUE RIVER BUCURESTI 78 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13400556

BLUE SAND INVESTMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18594682

BLUE SKY DEVELOPMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27416390

BLUE SKY ENERGY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30102606

BLUE SKY SOFTWARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26483944

BLUE SKY SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 23200920

BLUE SYSTEMS ROM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11496989

BLUE TRADE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16641605

BLUE TYC LINE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28898778

BLUE WHALE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15696459

BLUEBERRY CONSULTANTS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 24312751

BLUESET IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 24858410

BLUMENFIELD SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26245985

BLUNEX GRUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 22451923

BLUR CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15341502

BLUSIT MEDIA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 19298480

BLUSKY TRANS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 32275077

BM&F SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 21726929

BMC STAR SRL - CLUJ - CUI 31913711

BMC TRUCK & BUS SA - ILFOV - CUI 14442959

BMS ADYA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1831385

BMT AEROSPACE ROMANIA SRL - IASI - CUI 22397069

BND CONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21710906

BND TRANS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30751832

BNK OPTIMUM CLIMA SRL - NEAMT - CUI 28530473

BNT SISTEM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 12745140

BOA RBT SRL - ARAD - CUI 32866391

BOATSGAL SRL - GALATI - CUI 23066756

BOB SPEED HAUS SRL - OLT - CUI 26891242

BOBOC & CO SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 3122533

BOC SRL - DOLJ - CUI 24383752

BOCA AUTOTRADE SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 24188140

BOCCARD ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 20525269

BOCCARDO ENTREPRISE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6738032

BOCI-CSEPERDE SRL - COVASNA - CUI 17245005

BOCONS SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 2386219

BOCRIS SERV SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6260085

BODE COM IMPEX SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 26281481

BODESCU EXPORT IMPORT SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 3896151

BODNAR FOREST SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 30202443

BODO JUNIOR SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 25851290

BODO SPORT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18398872

BODO-MIT CONSTRUCT SRL - OLT - CUI 20922366

BODORA SRL - COVASNA - CUI 28822338

BODSPEDITION SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 21585323

BODY LINE SRL - IASI - CUI 14308001

BODY SHAPE-UP SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31791525

BOEMA SRL - OLT - CUI 21594771

BOERU SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1307802

BOGA TRIFESTI SRL - IASI - CUI 24716873

BOGALI TRANS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15225605

BOGDALILEX TRANS SA - ARGES - CUI 15729777

BOGDAN & EVA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 32740180

BOGDELIM INVEST SRL - BIHOR - CUI 25149394

BOGEDO IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9664940

BOGLAN AGRO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 23065467

BOGLAR CHAMP SRL - SALAJ - CUI 14475123

BOGLAR PLUS SRL - SALAJ - CUI 21809196

BOGNER EDELSTAHL SRL - SIBIU - CUI 17219030

BOGTI FOOD SRL - DOLJ - CUI 16946022

BOHE CAR SRL - COVASNA - CUI 16707963

BOHEMIA SRL - IASI - CUI 15130670

BOIRON RO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12655292

BOKATI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 455363

BOLD IMPEX SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 6061422

BOLD MEDICAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27086225

BOLINTIS AGRO SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 32173859

BOLINTIS GRUP SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 16897779

BOMBONIERA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26167690

BOMYA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15561460

BON APPETIT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7378

BON SWEET BON PRODUCTIE SRL - COVASNA - CUI 6333870

BONA ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13048868

BOND HASS COM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 23121249

BOND INDUSTRIES SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 4914175

BONDA NUTRITIA ANIMALA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 24789360

BONELVIO TRANS SRL - MURES - CUI 29975445

BONICOM SRL - BUZAU - CUI 2406936

BONIMA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 13889313

BONISA BIS SRL - ARGES - CUI 8851720

BONITECH SERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33416964

BONTIMES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 4482603

BON-TRANS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 2725005

BONTU MON SRL - BACAU - CUI 22108861

BONUS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 2291291

BONUS TRADING CCI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14378740

BOOKS AND BUSINESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27227243

BOOKTRAVELTM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26169187

BOOKURIER LOGISTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32398711

BOOM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 10955471

BOOMER SRL - VALCEA - CUI 24632411

BOOMERANG D.C. SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14518771

BOOMVECTOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30714559

BOPP & REUTHER-ZIKESCH MAINTENANCE GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18403561

BORAMADI COMPANY SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 2139316

BORANT PRODUCTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6707869

BORBANK SRL - COVASNA - CUI 30561374

BORCEA SA - CALARASI - CUI 1929503

BORD AGROTRANS SRL - MURES - CUI 1228725

BORDEENII SRL - VASLUI - CUI 16644717

BOREALIS L.A.T ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18218580

BOREALIS VEST SRL - TIMIS - CUI 33264092

BOREALY GIFTS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18502387

BORERO COMSERV SRL - BRASOV - CUI 8224283

BORG DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14837428

BORG INVESTITII SRL - CALARASI - CUI 15192478

BORGA CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15673781

BORGHESI SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 19113841

BORGSTENA TEXTILE RO SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 29488997

BORIS FUNGHI SRL - GORJ - CUI 15551067

BORISERV SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 7858436

BOROMIR IND SRL - VALCEA - CUI 6334476

BOROMIR PROD SA - BUZAU - CUI 1145077

BORONEA SRL - BACAU - CUI 978648

BOS AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS ROMANIA SOCIETATE IN COMAN - ARAD - CUI 14300172

BOSCO AMICO SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 12807250

BOSIANO SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 17826580

BOSO TRASRUT SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 32142143

BOSPHORUS SHIPPING AGENCY ROMANIA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14991345

BOSS AGRO SRL - VASLUI - CUI 28727719

BOSS IMPORT EXPORT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6398607

BOSS SECURE & PROTECT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28086487

BOSTINA & ASSOCIATES CORPORATE FINANCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26077920

BOSTINA SI ASOCIATII - INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18426140

BOTIMI SRL - COVASNA - CUI 18169399

BOTIS CRISTIAN ANTONIO TRANS SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 18655623

BOTUSANU COM SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 5506220

BOUTIQUE MALL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29479700

BOVACRIS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 17372238

BOVADU SISTEM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 28524242

BOVINE ANGUS SRL - OLT - CUI 31343548

BOVINFERM PROD SRL - GORJ - CUI 28105392

BOVOLONE SPEDITION SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 27346775

BOXSPRING SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 31203528

BOZGA COMPANY SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 22604571

BPO CONSULTING 2009 SRL - GALATI - CUI 25297110

BRACO DEVELOPMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6130484

BRACO ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22666191

BRACO INDUSTRIAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 4380760

BRADET SRL - ARGES - CUI 14062704

BRADET TURISM SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 15642777

BRADUTUL DIANA SRL - ALBA - CUI 15552852

BRADY TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3578085

BRAI - NITA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 15014586

BRAICAR SA - BRAILA - CUI 10597853

BRAI-CATA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 13627967

BRAICONF SA - BRAILA - CUI 2266085

BRAILA WINDS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 26308340

BRAIMONTAJ GAZ SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32842473

BRAINFARM FOR KIDS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27574676

BRAMONGATRANS SRL - BRAILA - CUI 27769732

BRAND DISTRIBUTION GROUP SRL - BRASOV - CUI 13186127

BRAND MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16650999

BRAND ON BOARD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28877147

BRAND PROGRAMMING NETWORK SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 3541957

BRANDL RO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13267914

BRANDON IMPEX SRL - ARAD - CUI 15644425

BRANGA IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 10316974

BRANIC SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6116544

BRAS SRL - IASI - CUI 3634720

BRASAL DISTRIBUTION SRL - BRASOV - CUI 25882173

BRASICA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17943172

BRATES - PRUT FRUMUSITA SA - GALATI - CUI 1650818

BRATU GRUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17159060

BRAUDKAZ SRL - GALATI - CUI 6592262

BRAUN & PARTNERS BRANDIVIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15098587

BRAUN TRANSPORTE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21562338

BRAVCOD SA - BRASOV - CUI 30078893

BRAVI CARAIMAN SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1321092

BRAVIA LOGISTICS SRL - ARAD - CUI 24660020

BRAVIA TOTAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 18279944

BRAVINVEST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22577310

BRAVO COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7380403

BRAVO COM SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 2561867

BRAVO EUROPA SRL - CALARASI - CUI 29327702

BRAVO EXPERT DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28021895

BRAVO GROUP 95 EXPORT IMPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6880575

BRAZILIAN MARMURA & GRANIT IMPEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 25993031

BREBENEL IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 5173584

BREEQ SERVICES SRL - GALATI - CUI 14141603

BREITLING SECURITY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29335454

BREMEX SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17941627

BRENCARD MOBIL SERVICE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 8429491

BRENDA CONSULT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 14234249

BRENNTAG SRL - ILFOV - CUI 10751277

BRENTTO INDUSTRY SRL - IASI - CUI 28434204

BRETT MOTORS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18089656

BRIAGE COM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 31310257

BRIANA TRAVEL SRL - IASI - CUI 18857533

BRIANT IMPEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 6662252

BRIARI'S IND SA - DOLJ - CUI 2329485

BRIAS MBA PARTNER SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25669133

BRICK & STONE SYSTEMS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25849169

BRICO EXPERT SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 16990834

BRICOLAGE DISTRIBUTION SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 27652952

BRICOMAT SA - SIBIU - CUI 788333

BRICOSTORE ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 14328360

BRIDAL COUTURE SRL - IASI - CUI 27901522

BRIDGECONSTRUCT SRL - IASI - CUI 18509733

BRIEL CONS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 15868201

BRIFARM SA - VRANCEA - CUI 5536469

BRIGCONS SRL - OLT - CUI 17042213

BRIGHT & HAPPY DENT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26763936

BRIGHT CARS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28298293

BRIKSTON CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS SA - IASI - CUI 1989343

BRILIANT DISTRIBUTION SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24225388

BRIN SRL - SALAJ - CUI 15368800

BRINITY ACTIV SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 32740651

BRINOVA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3385572

BRIOCEREAL SRL - BRAILA - CUI 25301408

BRISE AGRICULTURA SA - OLT - CUI 8268166

BRISEGROUP SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13635412

BRISTON BUILDING SRL - TULCEA - CUI 33328552

BRIT MOTOR AG SRL - ARGES - CUI 27648528

BRITCARS AUTOMOTIVE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27911623

BRITECLEAN SRL - TIMIS - CUI 26593866

BRITISH AMERICAN SHARED SERVICES (EUROPE) SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23774019

BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (ROMANIA) TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8808452

BRITISH EDUCATION & TRAINING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28282424

BRITLAND CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32479026

BRO RETAIL & TRADE DEVELOPMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33098976

BRO ROM INDUSTRIAL MACHINES-SIBIU SRL - SIBIU - CUI 18208510

BROASTER FOOD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27836602

BRODMI SRL - VALCEA - CUI 11413193

BRODRENE DAHL SRL - TULCEA - CUI 17323790

BROKER AUTO & FINANCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30640656

BRONCOM R.B. SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32528277

BRONIRO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17652866

BRONTO COMPROD SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6541943

BRONX EXIM SRL - BACAU - CUI 5112838

BRONZE ALU CARPATI SRL - ARGES - CUI 22523809

BROS TRADING SRL - BIHOR - CUI 21091141

BROTAC MEDICAL CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17012816

BROTACEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15381779

BROW SALONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32819845

BRP ENERGY CONSULTING SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 28570524

BRUMATAX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26386852

BRUSCH SERVICES SRL - SIBIU - CUI 32861734

BRUTARIA BABI SRL - COVASNA - CUI 31672346

BRUXBEER IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14972009

BRVZ SERVICII & ADMINISTRARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6891922

BRY LOGISTIC GLOBAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 31349052

BSB FASHION SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 15985244

BSGROUP INFRA CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32509933

BSH ELECTROCASNICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11552248

BT FLOOR SRL - BIHOR - CUI 28272129

BT PRODUCTION GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17888876

BTB AUTOMOTIVE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16336768

BTFARCH RO COMPANY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22625922

BTL ROMANIA APARATURA MEDICALA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9731314

BTL SPEDITION SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 31698524

B-TOURS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9919777

BTS CONSTRUCT INT SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 15023193

BUBBLES CONCEPT STUDIO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29252707

BUCEGI MANAGEMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22955378

BUCHAREST ACCOMODATION & STYLE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27310569

BUCHAREST ARENA SA - ILFOV - CUI 19026338

BUCHAREST BUSINESS PARK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16532365

BUCHAREST BY CAR SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22387383

BUCHAREST INDUSTRIAL PARK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14219826

BUCHEN-ICS ROMANIA SRL - ARGES - CUI 18751060

BUCORA TEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30394152

BUCUR GES SRL - DOLJ - CUI 2315102

BUCUR SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1584234

BUCURA MOND SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13318414

BUCURDENT SRL - IASI - CUI 21517558

BUCURESTI SUD BETON SRL - ILFOV - CUI 21011924

BUCURIA PRODCOM IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 13237522

BUDAVAL RO SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16763904

BUDIM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 2717754

BUDU COM MIXT SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 4040709

BUDUREASCA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12647770

BUENO TECH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22278041

BUFALLO TOP STAR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18291387

BUFFALO COM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 3918250

BUILD CORP SRL - IASI - CUI 14238267

BUILD GREEN CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26843610

BUILD STAR SRL - ALBA - CUI 29147183

BUILD TRUST MEDIAS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14480243

BUILDING ASTROM SRL - ARGES - CUI 10781090

BUILDING CONSTRUCTIONS SRL - ARGES - CUI 18358789

BUILDING CONTROL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14545652

BUILDING DESIGN 2000 SRL - ARGES - CUI 17961128

BUILDING DIVIZIA MONTAJ SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32518265

BUILDING ECHIPAMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18400140

BUILDING SERVICII MONTAJ SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22892393

BUILDING SUCCES SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 32935688

BUILDING SUPPORT SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15594530

BUILD-UP HOUSE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33551006

BUKK COMPANY CONSTRUCT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14819391

BUKOVINA MEAT SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 21863942

BULBUCAN SRL - ALBA - CUI 17094514

BULL ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7400675

BULLOCK CONSTRUCTION SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33805465

BULROM GAS IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14012099

BULROM PETROLEUM SRL - GALATI - CUI 12596161

BULTRANS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 22658423

BULZAN IMPEX SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 7173947

BUNETTI SRL - NEAMT - CUI 17852317

BUNGE DANUBE TRADING SRL - BUZAU - CUI 30013320

BUNGE ROMANIA SRL - BUZAU - CUI 16791351

BUNICA AUDITING & CONSULTING SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14703639

BUNMET ENGINEERING SRL - GALATI - CUI 31380597

BUNT STUDIO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21181716

BUON GUSTO SPECIALE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 24248837

BUPAR UNION SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 25786443

BURA CONSTRUCT STAR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26134707

BURAK TOYS INTERNATIONAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 10960753

BURCIN & CO SOCIETATE IN NUME COLECTIV - TELEORMAN - CUI 1388963

BURSA EUROPEANA DE INVESTITII - BEIRO SRL - IASI - CUI 31730145

BURU TRANSILVANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22005939

BUS & COACH SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25872757

BUS TRANS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 15685204

BUSE GAZ SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6863140

BUSINESS ANALYSIS & STRATEGY CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28421336

BUSINESS CONSULTING AGENT DE ASIGURARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22429926

BUSINESS CONTINUITY CONSULTING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30727702

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT MEDIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17584273

BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT TEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12519681

BUSINESS DIVISION GROUP SRL - IASI - CUI 29477009

BUSINESS FINANCE & INSURANCE SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 30239388

BUSINESS LEASE ROMANIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 17192393

BUSINESS LOGIC SYSTEMS LIMITED NEWBURY SUCURSALA C - CLUJ - CUI 14008322

BUSINESS MULTISISTEM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29492580

BUSINESS PLUS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15732322

BUSINESS PROJECT CONSULT SRL - COVASNA - CUI 19091948

BUSINESS SAGA SRL - ALBA - CUI 27080869

BUSINESS SERVICE CONSULT INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17096973

BUSINESS SERVICE PROVIDER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24334342

BUSINESS SOLUTION PROVIDER GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30318155

BUSINESS TRANSPORT SYSTEM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33696627

BUSINESS TRAVEL CONNECTION SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 29503213

BUSINESSGSM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29929465

BUSINESSPOWER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17251651

BUSU TRADING COMPANY SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 5747822

BUSY LIGHT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18660506

BUTAN GAS INTERNATIONAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5188704

BUTAN GAS ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 8297854

BUTAN GRUP SRL - GALATI - CUI 11632568

BUTCHER IMPEX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 16961529

BUTEA FARM SRL - IASI - CUI 29947763

BUTIMAR GAZ SRL - ARAD - CUI 30798070

BUTINI TRANSCOM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15926744

BUTNARU MANAGEMENT AND CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18675060

BUW ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27831630

BV ART CONSTRUCT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 19107459

BVA BIO VIT AGRO SRL - BUZAU - CUI 32057650

BVA CONSTRUCT SRL - BACAU - CUI 23180342

BVA LOGISTIK SRL - BACAU - CUI 23180369

BVA SERVICII SRL - BACAU - CUI 30941845

BVD MEDIA OFFICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30324220

BVH RUBBER TRADE SRL - GORJ - CUI 31068790

BW EXPRES SRL - DOLJ - CUI 25840348

BWN PROMOBILA SRL - BACAU - CUI 10825560

BYANCA PLAI SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 21280183

BYBLANAGRO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 17294458

BYLALEX SPEDITION SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 26134561

BYTE SOFT SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 15822549

BZN SONS GROUP SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 25829960




C & C APPROACH TRANSPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25691386

C & C LOGISTIC SRL - CLUJ - CUI 19012995

C & D EXIM TRADING SRL - IASI - CUI 15827287

C & D INFO CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18692885

C & I AUTOMOBILE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14080670

C & I EUROCONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19086682

C & I EUROTRANS XXI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15081488

C & I GRUP INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14860544

C & I LOGISTICA AUTO GLOBAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 23830240

C & I RENTAUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19197214

C & M PACKING SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18734484

C & PI COMPROD SRL - MURES - CUI 1252391

C A D KONSTRUCT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 18989003

C D G SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 14210711

C I A ABOLIV SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2872537

C T S ROMANIA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 15060310

C&A FRACHT TRANSPORT LOGISTIK SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 29190140

C&A MODA RETAIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24335313

C&A PREMIUM FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27778013

C&C DATA ELECTRONICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18288144

C&C FOOD PACKAGING SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 30665448

C&D BEST DESIGN CONCEPT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29827104

C&D FOOD CONSULTING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15279230

C&E MINIBUS SRL - GALATI - CUI 31163601

C&G FISCONT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 14633550

C&L GROUP IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16110034

C&V WATER CONTROL SA - ILFOV - CUI 14016279

C.C.C. ADMIS A & D SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22643040

C.C.S. ENGINEERING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24161756

C.D.A. CENTRO DISTRIBUZIONE ALIMENTARE SRL - BIHOR - CUI 33548809

C.D.L. PRODCOM SRL - TULCEA - CUI 9979302

C.D.M. GALVAN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6366168

C.D.R.-OIL SRL - SIBIU - CUI 28625492

C.E.T. GOVORA SA - VALCEA - CUI 10102377

C.F.C. CREATIVE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 21708752

C.F.C. INSTAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 21851816

C.H.G. AUTOMOBILE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14681565

C.I.T. GRUP SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14965516

C.L.I.F. SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1869991

C.M.C SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 2196745

C.M.D. SAS SRL - GALATI - CUI 16574395

C.N.C. MACHINE WORLD SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18338005

C.N.D. RESIDENCE INVESTMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28280636

C.P CONSULTANT SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17849257

C.R.M. ENGINEERING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31319132

C.S. EDIL SRL - IASI - CUI 16538139

C.S.C. AUTO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11173287

C.S.V. EURO MEDA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26019953

C.T.L. AMBALAJE SRL - IASI - CUI 31439864

C.T.S. ROMANIA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16809831

C.Y.B.E.R. SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11172834

C+C SA - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 1062303

C2XA ARCHITECTURE & DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24107242

CAB STAR SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30719254

CABESTEANA COM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 7551910

CABINET M. OPROIU CONSILIERE IN PROPRIETATE INTELE - BUCURESTI - CUI 7165693

CABINET OFTALMOLOGIC MEDICOR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16316817

CABLERO STEEL GROUP SRL - IASI - CUI 6658537

CABLETEAM SRL - MURES - CUI 15193724

CABLING TECHNOLOGY (CT) SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22917498

CABRITUR SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 29237693

CABTEAM SPEDITION SRL - OLT - CUI 30679990

CABTEC PROD SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 6906136

CACIOIANU INDUSTRIE SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 25970003

CAD DESIGN & BUILDING SOCIETATE CU RASPUNDERE LIM - VALCEA - CUI 29917983

CAD TEAM ELECTRIC SRL - DOLJ - CUI 29749537

CADAR BEDS SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 30313409

CADDO CREATIVE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24526879

CADELPLAST GROUP SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 18012172

CADEVIS DESIGN SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29041220

CADITEC SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15998589

CAF ACTIV INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32677252

CAFENEAUA VERONA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25436260

CAFETERIA DALIANO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27324564

CAGERO INSTAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17001272

CAHIRO SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 1317849

CAIUS COMTUR SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 15937620

CAKE SWEET EDD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32835450

CALA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1810935

CALBERSON ROMANIA SA - ILFOV - CUI 10363330

CALCARUL SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 7220224

CALCIO SPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 30056615

CALEA FERATA INGUSTA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 14689445

CALEXAGRO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 23129846

CALIBI SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 8713476

CALIBRA M&D IMPEX SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 7349610

CALIN SPEDITION SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 30416030

CALIN SRL - ARGES - CUI 156850

CALIPSO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 45274

CALITAS COM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 59822

CALITEK GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15417406

CALOIAN & BOIAN SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 27847512

CALOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3004724

CALORIS GROUP SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 13657569

CALOTMIR TEHNAGRI SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 26291540

CALSONIC KANSEI ROMANIA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18774586

CALYPSO AGROTEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14782446

CALZATURIFICIO SKANDIA SA SAN BIAGIO DI CALLALTA - BRASOV - CUI 24596050

CALZATURIFICIO TORRE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14232019

CAM & ION TRANS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15822867

CAM ALTODOR SRL - ARAD - CUI 1697055

CAMARA CU SUPERALIMENTE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32074138

CAMARA LUI BACIU SRL - IASI - CUI 29719374

CAMBELA PROD SRL - TULCEA - CUI 13524600

CAMELEO ART SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32367928

CAMELEON SECURITY SYSTEMS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16010590

CAMELISAN SRL - IASI - CUI 11828620

CAMERON ROMANIA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1323964

CAMEXIP SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 1316762

CAMIBOLD SRL - DOLJ - CUI 16858516

CAMI-CLOD IMPEX SRL - BRASOV - CUI 12154534

CAMICO EXIM SRL - ARAD - CUI 13849068

CAMIH SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 16239323

CAMINICO IMEX SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 2117970

CAMIRO EXIM SRL - SALAJ - CUI 3643035

CAMIRO IMPORT EXPORT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 17299650

CAMONERO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18005671

CAMPEADOR SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 18467590

CAMPELLO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13961281

CAMPERLAND AUTO-SERVICE SRL - BACAU - CUI 13868698

CAMPHORA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 14797919

CAMPION PLANT SRL - TULCEA - CUI 26305599

CAMPIS SRL - CALARASI - CUI 16382098

CAMPO D'ORO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14193130

CAMPO FLORA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15045426

CAMUSAT ROM-TELECOMUNICATII SRL - ILFOV - CUI 9246522

CANADIAN FARMACEUTICALS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27427829

CANAH INTERNATIONAL SRL - BIHOR - CUI 18075073

CANAL SEA SERVICES SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 6742009

CANBERRA PACKARD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7012045

CANDO EXIM SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 2379947

CANDRANI INDUSTRY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31680098

CANGO SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22626995

CAN-LEO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5016229

CANOPUS STAR SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14204639

CANOTUD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 24568262

CANOVA CCM SRL - TIMIS - CUI 20170611

CAN-PACK ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14376421

CANTABRIA CONSTRUCT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22844329

CANTABRIA IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15823285

CANTECMED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23099699

CANTISORT SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 28004460

CANTON MANAGEMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33713450

CANTOR CONFMET SRL - CLUJ - CUI 216536

CANTORA RECOVER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32264302

CANTUP SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 14551328

CAP PET PLAST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 27074271

CAPADA LOGISTIC SRL - CLUJ - CUI 32797623

CAPIROM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 12562282

CAPITAL INVEST CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15211359

CAPITAL MONEY INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 366789

CAPITAL PARTNERS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15949110

CAPITALY COMSERV SRL - COVASNA - CUI 4403480

CAPITALY TAXI SRL - COVASNA - CUI 17202705

CAPITOL IMPEX SRL - IASI - CUI 6307900

CAPPOPERA SRL - ALBA - CUI 9152746

CAPRI-LACT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 22042732

CAR COSMIN ALIN 2000 SRL - ARGES - CUI 13608140

CAR EXPERT AUTO CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32234484

CAR GALLERY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17930997

CAR LOGISTIC COMPANY SRL - SIBIU - CUI 27169274

CAR LOGISTIC TRANSPORT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22613081

CAR MANAGEMENT SISTEM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26191842

CAR SELECT MOBILITY SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 14986675

CARA SRL - ARGES - CUI 128914

CARAMEL TURK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31664777

CARAUSUL ALEX INTERNATIONAL SRL-D - PRAHOVA - CUI 32355192

CARAVANA PERSONAJELOR DISNEY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32281176

CARAVANA PERSONAJELOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29008479

CARB SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1103055

CARBENTA COM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 6930932

CARBENTA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 14433861

CARBOCHIM SA - CLUJ - CUI 201535

CARBON LOGISTIC SRL - TIMIS - CUI 21747255

CARBOPLAK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18657640

CARCO GRUP SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 19121500

CARDEG-DOBRINAS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16050560

CARDEX ROM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 9020354

CARDIGAN TRICOT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 30500342

CARDINAL MED SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29794996

CARDINAL MOTORS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 5235377

CARDINAL SECURITI TEAM SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29505001

CARDINAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 438133

CARDIO TEAM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22642060

CARDIO VISION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19031458

CARDIO-REC SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29064142

CARDOIL AVANTAJ SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14889087

CARE SPOT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25749151

CAREL CONTA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 21228843

CAREMIL IMPEX SRL - IASI - CUI 5243094

CAREMIL SRL - NEAMT - CUI 19120083

CARFIL INDUSTRIAL PARC SA - BRASOV - CUI 15786039

CARGILL AGRICULTURA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8915840

CARGILL NUTRITIE ANIMALA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14212216

CARGILL OILS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 2280969

CARGO GRUP 2002 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14545954

CARGO MGS TURDA SRL - TULCEA - CUI 26452166

CARGO MONDIAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33521072

CARGO PSG EUROTRANS SRL - OLT - CUI 32814481

CARGO ROMENA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1885580

CARGO ROMENA TOUR SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14628553

CARGO SPED SRL - SIBIU - CUI 14655159

CARGO SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 12854570

CARGO TECH TRUCK & TRAILER SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 31449973

CARGO TERRA SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 2071865

CARGO TOUR LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29480713

CARGO TRACK SOLUTIONS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30769457

CARGO TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16834185

CARGO TRANS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 19220295

CARGO TRANSCRETA SRL-D - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 29910004

CARGOBLU SRL - BIHOR - CUI 21850306

CARGOBULL FINANCE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 22317841

CARGO-DAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18326167

CARGOEX SRL - VALCEA - CUI 32677775

CARGOSUD SRL - DOLJ - CUI 18201988

CARINA IMPORT EXPORT SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 4061795

CARINA TOUR INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15413633

CARLEX INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22377282

CARLIN DESIGN SRL - NEAMT - CUI 18692273

CARLISLE CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS RO SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 17026129

CARLTON-ROM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14631460

CARLYA SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 18618226

CARMACO AGRO SRL - MURES - CUI 33489818

CARMEDIA CONCEPT GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27007027

CARMEL RESIDENTIAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18663278

CARMEN CONFECTII SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 33760070

CARMEN IMPEX TM SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 5420048

CARMES ALBA SRL - ALBA - CUI 18546286

CARMESIN SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 787

CARMEUSE HOLDING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15379680

CARMIH SRL - CALARASI - CUI 5155553

CARMINA COM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 3652181

CARMISTIN INDUSTRIE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 31627523

CARMISTIN INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31627507

CARMISTIN TRADING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 31627515

CARMOLIMP SRL - BRASOV - CUI 4894710

CARNICOM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 6214399

CARNICOMP SRL - MURES - CUI 13094210

CARNIPROD SRL - TULCEA - CUI 4705349

CARNISSERIA GUSTO SRL - BIHOR - CUI 33498034

CARNSAN PROD SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 14650399

CARO JIBOU SRL - SALAJ - CUI 28533348

CAROL TECH SRL - MURES - CUI 13396870

CAROLI FOODS GROUP SRL - ARGES - CUI 6543790

CAROLIN SRL - VALCEA - CUI 5617199

CAROLINA-CONST SRL - BIHOR - CUI 5315697

CAROMA SERVICII SRL - ILFOV - CUI 15368290

CAROMET SA - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 1066631

CARP CONSTRUCT ACOPERISURI SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 32842686

CARPAT AGROM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 26105833

CARPAT BELAZ SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16109420

CARPAT CEMTRANS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15134353

CARPAT TURIST SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 21090618

CARPATAIR SA - TIMIS - CUI 4258968

CARPATEX SA - BRASOV - CUI 1090419

CARPATHIAN SPRINGS SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 13290801

CARPATI STAR SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16923002

CARPATIA DACIA NEMURITOARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27452130

CARPATIA PRIMA CARTOUR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 33361311

CARPATICA LOGISTIC SRL - SIBIU - CUI 29428359

CARPATICA TRUST SRL - CALARASI - CUI 23160809

CARPATIS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 712360

CARPATLIFT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 12489440

CARREFOUR MERCHANDISING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31765160

CARREFOUR ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 11588780

CARREMAN ROMANIA SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 15031617

CARRION EXPEDITION SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26243542

CARS INV SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31661088

CARS TUNING SERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26777761

CARSON CONSTRUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17684760

CARSPEED SRL - DOLJ - CUI 8982385

CARTEC TRADE SRL - ARGES - CUI 16436830

CARTECH SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28402164

CARTEL BAU SA - CLUJ - CUI 214594

CARTEX SRL - OLT - CUI 4393620

CARTIP SRL - SIBIU - CUI 10976172

CARTOMET SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 6792147

CARTON AMBALAJ DISTRIBUTION SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22179382

CARTRANS PREDA SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6000034

CARTRANS SPEDITION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12118655

CARTRANSLOG ROMANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 31521319

CARUSO TTE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33681766

CARVIL SRL - VALCEA - CUI 2535825

CASA ALUNA SRL-D - VRANCEA - CUI 29961822

CASA AUGSBURG WELLNESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22915527

CASA AUGUSTA DECOR SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 30470640

CASA AUTO IASI SRL - IASI - CUI 4981476

CASA AUTO SEBES SRL - ALBA - CUI 17567221

CASA AUTO SRL - IASI - CUI 8885439

CASA BUTYKA PROD COM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16210998

CASA CHIC SERV CO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16468963

CASA DE COMERT DONA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25870764

CASA DE EXPEDITII PHOENIX SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1878000

CASA DE PRESA SI EDITURA TRIBUNA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 793585

CASA DE SCHIMB VALUTAR TAF EXCHANGE SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12703039

CASA DE VINURI GREACA SRL - CALARASI - CUI 13788718

CASA DI ADRIANO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17073821

CASA DIN VIS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16379467

CASA FUNERARA ROSTYL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30872915

CASA FUNERARA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16683716

CASA LUC PROIECT SRL - ALBA - CUI 6844866

CASA MEDITERANA IMPORT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14693810

CASA MIERII IALOMITA COOPERATIVA AGRICOLA - IALOMITA - CUI 18382353

CASA MOBILA SIMEX SRL - SALAJ - CUI 21328516

CASA MOTULUI SRL - ALBA - CUI 17187532

CASA NICULESCU - SERVICII FUNERARE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14940724

CASA NICULESCU SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 17352958

CASA NICULESCU-MEMORIAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16954769

CASA NOASTRA SA - DOLJ - CUI 7510066

CASA PAINII SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 6257209

CASA REAL CONFORT SRL - ARGES - CUI 16172509

CASA REAL ESTATE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16491150

CASA ROYAL DECORATIUNI PROFESIONALE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24325336

CASA RUSU SRL - TIMIS - CUI 19120792

CASA SECUIULUI SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 30488893

CASA SUPREMA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15286823

CASA ZEN SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26735685

CASABIO CU SANATATE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 25305418

CASABLANCA SRL - TULCEA - CUI 4025989

CASAMBIENT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5089280

CASANDRA SRL - CALARASI - CUI 5754277

CASANEO CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 26533210

CASARA DESIGN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29252669

CASCADE BUILDING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18196482

CASH CONTROL MANAGEMENT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22396560

CASHNET SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 26335379

CASIMCEA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 8892282

CASINA INTERNATIONAL SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 15308409

CASINO MANHATTAN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28477353

CASPERO EXIM SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 10029039

CASREP SRL - IASI - CUI 3206081

CASSA LUCAS BY T & C SRL - CLUJ - CUI 33650069

CASSANI ASCENSORI ROMANIA SRL - IASI - CUI 32603255

CASSIA BUSINESS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 4518979

CASSINI SERVIMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14461020

CAST SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 9093941

CASTECO INVEST SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 6279401

CASTEL FILM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 361803

CASTILLO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 11715744

CASTION COM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 8553103

CASTROL LUBRICANTS RO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3210198

CASTRUM CORPORATION SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 641366

CASY PROD SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13155040

CAT CONSTRUCT GRUP SRL - IASI - CUI 23961580

CAT CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6102727

CAT ENGINEERING SRL - MURES - CUI 19924665

CAT MUSIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15611681

CATADI TRANS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 19143214

CATADUM ACTIV JOB SRL - ARGES - CUI 16274690

CATALEX COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18940204

CATALI SHOES SRL - ARGES - CUI 5844957

CATALINA CARGO SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 27632890

CATALONIA INOX SRL - MURES - CUI 25764399

CATALUMI CRIS SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 29795312

CATASIL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18986678

CATEX SA - CALARASI - CUI 1910608

CATIMAGUA SRL - VASLUI - CUI 29419938

CATS BEAUTY & STYLE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28311163

CATTUS SRL - MURES - CUI 14544908

CAUCHO METAL PRODUCTOS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 17876820

CAUCIUC RECYCLING SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 28628138

CAUTIS J B 93 PRODCOM IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4035907

CAUTIS JB'93 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16374761

CAVALLI REAL ESTATE SRL - BIHOR - CUI 28132656

CAVALLI WOOD INTERIORS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 10661093

CAVIO INTERIORS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 16998072

CAVOR TRANS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18507627

CAYUGA LOGISTIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24623723

CAZAGRO SRL - VASLUI - CUI 13784392

CAZARE CANTINE MOTRU SA - GORJ - CUI 9882295

CAZICOM SRL - VALCEA - CUI 7545803

CAZMETAL PROD SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12688168

CB FURNITURE SRL - BACAU - CUI 25560321

CBAR MOSILOR-DACIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31477310

CBAR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18240324

CBAR RETAIL MANAGEMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 28274219

CBAR SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15997389

CBAR TITULESCU SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33468769

CBN INTERNATIONAL EUROPE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 12433601

CBN PREST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19011469

CBR TRANSPORT SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27887568

CBS EASTERN EUROPE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 16962540

CBS MEDCOM HOSPITAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31569970

CBS TRANSPORTER SRL - NEAMT - CUI 32248595

CCCF-DRUMURI SI PODURI TIMISOARA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14734040

CCFM LIDER CONSULT SRL - ARGES - CUI 33592391

CCR REBAT RO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26300001

CCSM CORTURI INDUSTRIALE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18601712

CCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14978036

CD BONS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 10975193

CD SENSORIC SRL - SIBIU - CUI 27439823

CDA CONFORT STEEL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33582991

CDA CONFORT STYLE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31264649

CDB UNIC INSURANCE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30800056

CDI OILFIELD SERVICES SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22213107

CDI SERVICE SRL - SIBIU - CUI 19333421

CDI TRANSPORT INTERN SI INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8070826

CDI TRANSPORT INTERN SI INTERNATIONAL SRL FILIALA - BIHOR - CUI 16351504

CDM COMPANY TRANSPORT INTERNATIONAL SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 22372188

CDO MANAGEMENT SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32522690

CE MARKET GROUP SRL - GALATI - CUI 26055590

CEAINARIA FORTUNA SRL - ARGES - CUI 2516475

CEAUSU SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 9992352

CECONSTEC SRL - GALATI - CUI 28145230

CEDY LOGISTIC SRL - DOLJ - CUI 19165913

CEES TECH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4849085

CEFIN (ROMANIA) SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7838048

CEFIN TRUCKS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 30309343

CEFTA SRL - TULCEA - CUI 17816853

CEGEKA ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16123727

CEL MAI CAL FRUMOS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 28712416

CELAROM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13930145

CELCO SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1891328

CELEBRATION TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21861550

CELESTINA SRL - TULCEA - CUI 5191033

CELHART DONARIS SA - BRAILA - CUI 2253999

CELLADA SRL - OLT - CUI 6627786

CELLULAR ONE SRL - BRAILA - CUI 14547831

CELLUTEC ROM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17313240

CELMAR EXPRES SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26198468

CELULAR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 11845191

CEMADO TRADE INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21693350

CEMENTOLI SRL - ILFOV - CUI 11617444

CEMPS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 8223423

CENIT SRL - IASI - CUI 18826200

CENOCTAL SOFT SRL - VASLUI - CUI 28618525

CENTANA-COM SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 3697523

CENTER TEA & CO SRL - ARGES - CUI 12810230

CENTERLINE ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15786020

CENTRADE INTEGRATED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11753730

CENTRAL CONSTRUCTII SI DEMOLARI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23315890

CENTRAL IMOB STAR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33639494

CENTRAL LOGISTICS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 32902486

CENTRAL MOTORS SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 12517010

CENTRAL RESIDENTIAL PARK SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 16980210

CENTRIQ MANAGEMENT CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18940212

CENTRO SERVICE INDUSTRY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 19210429

CENTRU COMERCIAL DRAGASANI SRL - VALCEA - CUI 24846733

CENTRU COMERCIAL MIOVENI SRL - VALCEA - CUI 24846741

CENTRU DE AFACERI SIBIU SRL - SIBIU - CUI 13584203

CENTRU DE RADIODIAGNOSTIC MAXILO-FACIAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13770109

CENTRU MEDICAL SANCONFIND SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 28455290

CENTRUL COMERCIAL UNIC SA - NEAMT - CUI 2044429

CENTRUL DE CALCULATOARE SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 15715771

CENTRUL DE DIAGNOSTIC SI TRATAMENT PROVITA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28472640

CENTRUL DE FORMARE SI CONSULTANTA PRIMA SCOOL S - BUZAU - CUI 17985291

CENTRUL DE PRELUCRARE A OTELULUI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13601371

CENTRUL GENERAL DE ARHIVARE SRL - MURES - CUI 25479783

CENTRUL INTERNATIONAL CDG SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15653954

CENTRUL MEDICAL AVENZOAR SRL - IASI - CUI 30772541

CENTRUL MEDICAL BELLANIMA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32337676

CENTRUL MEDICAL BUCOVINA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 28948302

CENTRUL MEDICAL CARDIODENT SRL - IASI - CUI 26157352

CENTRUL MEDICAL DE DIAGNOSTIC SI TRATAMENT AMBULAT - BUCURESTI - CUI 15906550

CENTRUL MEDICAL DR.FURTUNA DAN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29451106

CENTRUL MEDICAL EURO MAR LIFE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25267810

CENTRUL MEDICAL MATEI BASARAB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15704438

CENTRUL MEDICAL MED NEW LIFE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15594700

CENTRUL MEDICAL MED-AS 2003 SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14482678

CENTRUL MEDICAL PHOENIX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 25213772

CENTRUL MEDICAL POLICLINICO DI MONZA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25870802

CENTRUL MEDICAL SAMA SA - DOLJ - CUI 14599458

CENTRUL MEDICAL SANATATEA TA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15695933

CENTRUL MEDICAL UNIREA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5919324

CENTRUL MEDICAL ZEFIR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28980982

CENTRUL PENTRU SERVICII DE RADIOCOMUNICATII SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5573351

CENTRUL ROMNED DE INSTRUIRE MECANICA AGRICOLA FR - ARGES - CUI 28472496

CENTRUL TERITORIAL DE CALCUL ELECTRONIC SA - NEAMT - CUI 2040729

CENTRUL VENO VASCULAR CLUJ SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16664536

CENTRUM SRL - GALATI - CUI 1628934

CENTRUM SRL - VALCEA - CUI 17662681

CENTRUMAG HORIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14078514

CENTUM NET SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14137807

CENTURIO MANAGEMENT CONSULT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16275601

CEPSA SRL - ARAD - CUI 23768459

CERAGRIM SRL - MURES - CUI 6064801

CERALIADI SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 31133376

CERAMIC DEKOR SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 28246464

CERAMICA CRINUL SA - TIMIS - CUI 5089425

CERAMICA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 12706507

CERAMICAS PLUS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28542257

CERBUL CARPATIN FOREST SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 6630609

CERBUL PROD SRL - ARGES - CUI 6751414

CERBUL SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 1332210

CERCETARE SI PROIECTARE PENTRU AUTOMATIZARI (C.P.A - BUCURESTI - CUI 13875261

CERCOM TRANSPORTURI SI CONSTRUCTII SRL - IASI - CUI 31473750

CEREAL FEED SRL - BIHOR - CUI 26684891

CEREAL GRUP SRL - GALATI - CUI 12865758

CEREAL MEGATRACK SRL - TULCEA - CUI 26263418

CEREAL PROD AGRA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15093091

CEREAL SPED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32847438

CEREALCARNI SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17061185

CEREALCOM BUZAU SA - BUZAU - CUI 9599010

CEREALCOM DOLJ SRL - DOLJ - CUI 9646278

CEREALCOM SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 9625020

CEREALCOM TIMIS SA - TIMIS - CUI 9640623

CEREALE AGRO TRANSPORT SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 27828847

CEREALE AGROSELECT SRL - TULCEA - CUI 33117318

CEREALE COLECT DISTRIBUTION SRL - TULCEA - CUI 25465834

CEREALFLOR SRL - CALARASI - CUI 6787159

CERES ALCOHOL TRADING SA - ILFOV - CUI 9708630

CERES PLANT TRADING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 29582250

CERES SERVICES SRL - ALBA - CUI 27904685

CERNA TURISM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7399406

CERO - METCONF SRL - TIMIS - CUI 31799260

CEROB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 370500

CEROLSEM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 25675968

CERSANIT ROMANIA SA - NEAMT - CUI 2056601

CERTAGRO STORE SRL - GALATI - CUI 29887483

CERTALDO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26249642

CERTEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33229591

CERTIMPEX SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 1449130

CERTIND SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 15502676

CERTO INDUSTRIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16193137

CERTSIGN SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 18288250

CERULAD SRL - DOLJ - CUI 32785009

CERULEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 26915759

CERURIM SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 31982983

CERVINA SA - DOLJ - CUI 2339853

CESAL SA - BIHOR - CUI 10094592

CESIMEX SRL - SALAJ - CUI 13182001

CESIRO SA - MURES - CUI 1224995

CESIVO SRL - DOLJ - CUI 6779296

CESPED ROMANIA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13301951

CESSENA TRADE COMPANY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1823951

CETAGROIL SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 32288786

CETATE PRODUCTION SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 15561729

CETATEA DE BALTA SRL - ALBA - CUI 13609073

CETATEA NOUA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 16076471

CETERASCOM SRL - GALATI - CUI 15804372

CETEX INVEST SRL - CLUJ - CUI 24368655

CEZ DISTRIBUTIE SA - DOLJ - CUI 14491102

CEZ ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 18196091

CEZ VANZARE SA - DOLJ - CUI 21349608

CEZION INVESTMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15948459

CEZTRANS COMPANY SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 22478112

CFE CONTRACTING AND ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21310470

CFM TRANS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27984552

CFP CONSTRUCT SRL - MURES - CUI 15768687

CFS-COMPONENTS FOR SHOES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14915178

CG MOBILE SRL - BRAILA - CUI 30483730

C-GAZ & ENERGY DISTRIBUTIE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24886568

CGC AGRIA SRL - NEAMT - CUI 14314860

CGE ELECTRO DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32264540

CH INDUSTRIAL PROD SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29228059

CH TRANSBETON CONSTRUCTII SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6655212

CH2 FOODS & DRINKS SRL - IASI - CUI 32475938

CHAIS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14562084

CHALLENGE LOGISTIC SRL - BIHOR - CUI 25324223

CHAMBON SRL - IASI - CUI 18640452

CHAMPIONS LINE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17556370

CHANCE ENTERPRISE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3639719

CHARME COSMETICS SRL - ALBA - CUI 15018154

CHARON AGRO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18263468

CHARTER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18640177

CHARTER TRANS AIR AGENCY SRL - MURES - CUI 7687140

CHAUNTEA SRL - ARAD - CUI 29624401

CHECKPOINT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23126513

CHEILE GRADISTEI SRL - BRASOV - CUI 3050887

CHELCEA CONSTRUCT SRL - VALCEA - CUI 25095723

CHEMADA SRL - SALAJ - CUI 15191243

CHEMAR ITAL CONSULT SRL - ARGES - CUI 27028747

CHEMARK ROM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 10041768

CHEMCO TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6175389

CHEMHYGIENE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30933761

CHEMICAL TOTAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14381479

CHEMICAL TRADING SRL - NEAMT - CUI 17010840

CHEMICALCOM ADYA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4998141

CHEMIGRAIN SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 23428139

CHEMOMED INTERTRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12945490

CHEMPRO CHEMICALS SRL - VALCEA - CUI 17924065

CHES GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 443687

CHEVROLET C.C. SRL - ARGES - CUI 6494779

CHIANTI SRL - BRASOV - CUI 17565280

CHIBORA-COM SRL - VASLUI - CUI 14221818

CHICK SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 17127794

CHIESI ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22968092

CHIHLIMBAR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 3046690

CHIM SEM AGRO SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 15795746

CHIMAGRI DISTRIBUTION SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32644506

CHIMAGRI SRL - BRAILA - CUI 12595352

CHIMANO IMPEX SRL - GALATI - CUI 1639062

CHIMCO INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4753273

CHIMCOMPLEX SA BORZESTI - BACAU - CUI 960322

CHIMEXIM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 23652054

CHIMICA AUTOMOTIVE SA - CLUJ - CUI 30117798

CHIMONO COM SRL - BRASOV - CUI 5226182

CHIMPEX SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1910160

CHIMPROD SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 6359918

CHIMSPORT SA - CLUJ - CUI 11836894

CHIMTOTAL TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17083329

CHINTA DE TREFLA SRL - BUZAU - CUI 25473233

CHIORINO SRL - CLUJ - CUI 20848979

CHIP SI DALE SRL - GALATI - CUI 2677021

CHIPITA ROMANIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 11190423

CHIRANA SERV SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 7232806

CHIREA SRL - CALARASI - CUI 6261552

CHIRITA TRANS SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 13920788

CHIS & CHIS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14221850

CHISPED TRASPORTI RO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1106728

CHISPINVEST SRL - BRASOV - CUI 33115970

CHIULAN HOUSE FACTORY SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18724979

CHIULAN SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5237831

CHIULOASA SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 14446870

CHN REAL ESTATE CONSULTING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29237251

CHORUS ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13191034

CHORUS MARKETING AND DISTRIBUTION SRL - GALATI - CUI 13808750

CHR EUROPE LOGISTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32473724

CHRIS STYLING 2005 SRL - ARGES - CUI 17506917

CHRISTIAN'76 TOUR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9617078

CHROME COMPUTERS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6639497

CHRONOTIME INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17809171

CHROOT NETWORK SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21052851

CHRYD ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27907274

CHS - EUXIN HOLDING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14973799

CHS AGRITRADE ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27868051

CIBALI SRL - ALBA - CUI 8628354

CIBERNET SERVICE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 21457545

CIBEX CLEAN EXPERT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 4335521

CIBIBON GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18436070

CIBIBON SRL - NEAMT - CUI 11256366

CIBIN SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1100466

CIC AGRO BIO INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30536133

CICALEX SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 2695109

CICAVIEN SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 930755

CIE MATRICON SA - MURES - CUI 1217009

CIECH SODA ROMANIA SOCIETATE PE ACTIUNI - VALCEA - CUI 1467188

CIECH SPOLKA AKCYJNA VARSOVIA SUCURSALA RAMNICU V - VALCEA - CUI 32057510

CIEM INDUSTRIAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30847776

CIF SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15412450

CIFA TOTAL CONSTRUCT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 29230164

CIGA ENERGY SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 27818789

CIMERIEN SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 16088212

CIMO BEST TRANS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31519661

CINA CARMANGERIE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2878920

CINA LACT SRL - BRAILA - CUI 7999931

CINA SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1869118

CINAR FOOD DISTRIBUTION SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32917118

CINDREL INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23220978

CINDRELUL SRL - ALBA - CUI 4560795

CINQUE GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24495306

CIOBANCA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 11379385

CIOCI TUR SRL - SALAJ - CUI 22312615

CIOCIRLIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1801716

CIOCOROM SRL - BIHOR - CUI 18238430

CIPEC PRODUCTIE COMERT SI SERVICII SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 333919

CIPI TRANS SPEDITION SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21926854

CIPROMA SEM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6639438

CIRCUS SOFTWARE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 29864471

CIREX PROMETAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 22601370

CIREX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1322691

CIRIL COM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 2065880

CIRIL LOGISTIC SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 32630950

CIRIL SHOP & GO SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 31439899

CIROMAT SERVCONSTRUCT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 6126190

CIRRUS AVIATION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21072638

CIRUS DIANTHUS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 21329198

CIRUS INDUSTRI SRL - BRASOV - CUI 3541663

CISCO SOLUTII NETWORKING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29293480

CISCOM EXPO 92 SRL - ILFOV - CUI 481206

CISEROM SA - ALBA - CUI 1772076

CISMIGIU & COMPANY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13048604

CISMIGIU SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 405144

CISTAPIBE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 13127708

CIT ONE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25887340

CITADINA 98 SA - GALATI - CUI 1634561

CITY CAR SRL - TIMIS - CUI 16577618

CITY ENTERPRISE INTERNATIONAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 19793489

CITY GARDEN DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19222164

CITY GAS IMPEX SRL - GALATI - CUI 21581089

CITY GROUP CONSTRUCT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 22829647

CITY GROUP SRL - SALAJ - CUI 678870

CITY PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18861984

CITY SPACE ADVERTISING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28076505

CIUCHEANU SERVICE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 8523129

CIURITRANS SRL - BRASOV - CUI 16244389

CIURUS CEREAL PROD SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 28903084

CIV GROUP SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 13636329

CIVDORA COMPANY EXIM SRL - BRAILA - CUI 5734822

CIVIL BUILDING SYSTEM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17494030

CIVIL PROIECT SRL - VASLUI - CUI 15099639

CIVILE JUNIOR SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23153682

CIVITAS SYSTEMS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 16229923

CK FINANCIAL DEVELOPMENT RESOURCES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24708374

CKS - AGRO SRL - TIMIS - CUI 30391695

CLA-CON SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21449062

CLACOSI CONSULTING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 24610758

CLADEMAL SRL - GORJ - CUI 12509254

CLADOR SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 19298944

CLAIM EXPERT GIE - BUCURESTI - CUI 25083532

CLAMAT CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15905997

CLANA IDEAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 23846964

CLARA FOOD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22116457

CLARA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 16683520

CLARIMAR IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5083880

CLARIMAR LUKY SRL - OLT - CUI 23656498

CLARO SERVICE 98 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11304358

CLAS CONTINENTAL TRANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 24937874

CLASICO PAPER SRL - BRASOV - CUI 25671567

CLASS FOOD INDUSTRIES SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24922245

CLASS FURN ROMANIA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 11080820

CLASS IT OUTSOURCING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14080786

CLASS SHOE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 11009960

CLASSA AMINA ESTETIC SRL - ARGES - CUI 26361688

CLASSA INTERNATIONAL SRL - ARGES - CUI 5765241

CLASSIC COM EXIM SRL - CALARASI - CUI 9788426

CLASSIC DOME SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 5039796

CLAUDEL TRANS SRL - GALATI - CUI 28054035

CLAUDIOPOLIS INDUSTRIAL SRL - CLUJ - CUI 33314425

CLAUDIU 94 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13694842

CLAUS SERVICE SRL - ALBA - CUI 16770405

CLAUS VIP SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 15857920

CLAUSAD SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 15317652

CLAUVI IMPEX SRL - SIBIU - CUI 15174331

CLC BIO INNOVATION SRL - TIMIS - CUI 23755424

CLEAN EARTH SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18375208

CLEAN GREEN ENERGY INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32792898

CLEAN TECH INTERNATIONAL SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 25890273

CLEANEXPERT SHOP SRL - ALBA - CUI 25783331

CLEANLINE SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 19102079

CLEARANSWER EUROPE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29883341

CLELIA DUE PROD SRL - BIHOR - CUI 5430793

CLEMANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 130744

CLEMAR SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 16172592

CLEMON SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 20768128

CLEOPATRA CENTER SRL - VASLUI - CUI 9983702

CLEOPATRA IMPEX SRL - VASLUI - CUI 837061

CLEPSIDRA AURIE SRL - TULCEA - CUI 33636129

CLEVER BRANDS INTERNATIONAL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 30589332

CLEVO DESIGN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18572102

CLIFF SERV SRL - IASI - CUI 25752033

CLIMA TERR SERVICE SRL - ILFOV - CUI 18627747

CLIMA THERM CENTER SRL - IASI - CUI 13572870

CLIMACOOL SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 19101227

CLIMALUX CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4381951

CLIMATICO LINE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31307952

CLIMTEH SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7742

CLINI LAB SRL - MURES - CUI 3102218

CLINIC HELP ELENA SRL - ARGES - CUI 28169264

CLINIC SUPORT SRL - BIHOR - CUI 17447241

CLINICA 32 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17263249

CLINICA ACT MEDICA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33239226

CLINICA DE DIAGNOSTIC PHOENIX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 18892603

CLINICA DENTARA SRL - SALAJ - CUI 24795516

CLINICA LIL MED SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13468330

CLINICA OANA NICOLAU SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32434857

CLINICA PALADE SRL - BACAU - CUI 5254794

CLINICA POLISANO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 15888756

CLINICA SANTE SRL - BUZAU - CUI 11963146

CLINICILE ICCO ORTOPEDIE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 30614878

CLINICILE ICCO SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22555509

CLINTEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED WINDSOR SUCURSALA BU - BUCURESTI - CUI 21773246

CLIO COMSERV SRL - BUZAU - CUI 7994837

CLIO SRL - SALAJ - CUI 11132821

CLIOTEX PROD COM SRL - CLUJ - CUI 13306118

CLIPA SRL - BACAU - CUI 9034198

CLIPPER SHIPPING AGENCY SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13934830

CLIRAAS WAY SRL - DOLJ - CUI 14758472

CLOCK ADVERTISING SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14669120

CLOCKWORK MEDIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33531645

CLOROFILA SOCIETATE AGRICOLA TURDA - TULCEA - CUI 2373847

CLOUD BUSINESS SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 32333291

CLOUD TROOPERS INTERNATIONAL SRL - CLUJ - CUI 29517847

CLOVER GROUP SRL - ARAD - CUI 18039526

CLR-DENIS MONTAJ SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 12378116

CLUB HUSH MUSIC PUB SRL - ARGES - CUI 30649558

CLUB ROCKSTADT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 27560360

CLUB SPORTIV METALUL RESITA SA - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 28566299

CLUB SPORTIV U CRAIOVA SA - DOLJ - CUI 31918212

CLUBBING SESSIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32198527

CLUE SOLAR SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31158389

CLUJ COLLECTION SRL - CLUJ - CUI 12161574

CM DATA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26977778

CM METAL TRADING SRL - TIMIS - CUI 5614427

CMA CGM ROMANIA SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 17579668

CMA CONSTRUCT DEVELOPMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 401614

CMA LOGISTICS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 30236780

CMA SHIPS ROMANIA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 24045514

CMAGRO V SRL - NEAMT - CUI 23679459

CMB NEW ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15924549

CMB NEW STEEL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 10801871

CMB STEEL CONSTRUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30377801

CMC PROJECT TEAM CONSULTING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32223272

CMC TRUCKS & TRAILERS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 31198596

CMI EX.CONT.FIN. IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17344734

CML.RO SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 9337248

CMN-PREST AGRICOL SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 24743827

CN METAL SCRAP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32956150

CNA SPEDITION SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 31311406

CNC INDUSTRY SRL - IASI - CUI 14226173

CNC TECH SRL - GORJ - CUI 17313479

CNUD-EFCO ROMANIA SRL - IASI - CUI 10970838

CO.PROD.SOR SRL - IASI - CUI 18604565

COANDI SRL - ARAD - CUI 1688146

COATS ODORHEI SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 15075613

COATS ROMANIA IMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7500321

COBANTUR SRL - ARAD - CUI 1695810

COBIS ORIGINAL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 22791380

COBO INTERNATIONAL EAST EUROPE SRL - BRASOV - CUI 18020841

COBOTEC ENGINEERING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13732954

COBRA EURO IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 10392831

COCA IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 1557302

COCA-COLA HBC ROMANIA SRL - ILFOV - CUI 474152

COCHET CREDIT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 26035614

COCKTAIL SERVICE SRL - NEAMT - CUI 4042947

COCOR COM SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 7429272

COCOSUL DE AUR SRL - ALBA - CUI 1763612

COD GAS ENTERPRISE SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 27848194

COD PROTECT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26097340

CODA SERV SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 3063259

CODE FACTORY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29600720

CODE932 SRL - IASI - CUI 19121100

CODINS SRL - BIHOR - CUI 13340306

CODLEA VIAL INTERNATIONAL SRL - ARAD - CUI 16541010

CODOGNOTTO ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 24218836

CODRIN EXPERTCONSULTING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 24760470

CODRU SPEED SRL - ALBA - CUI 32986231

COFACE ROMANIA CREDIT MANAGEMENT SERVICES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8808053

COFACE ROMANIA INSURANCE SERVICE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21587804

COFAMET STEEL PROD SRL - SIBIU - CUI 29579815

COFATECH GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24495519

COFETARIA BRISTENA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 26068042

COFETARIA DIETA SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 15485028

COFETARIA PARC SRL - DOLJ - CUI 2326080

COFICAB EASTERN EUROPE SRL - ARAD - CUI 16876750

COFICAB PLOIESTI SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 29965557

COGEME SET RO SRL - ARGES - CUI 17481030

COGEN ENERGY MEDICAL COMPANY SRL - DOLJ - CUI 21389408

COHLINE SRL - ARAD - CUI 29311064

COILPROFIL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12727666

COINDU ROMANIA SRL - ARAD - CUI 16853918

COLABORATIONS A.C. SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15763523

COLAD INTERCONS SRL - OLT - CUI 19502326

COLAND SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14493480

COLBUS SRL - CLUJ - CUI 24891041

COLDEA CONSTRUCTII SRL - CLUJ - CUI 22440762

COLDWELL BANKER AFFILIATES OF ROMANIA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19307112

COLINA MOTORS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 13458124

COLISEUM SA - DOLJ - CUI 5057024

COLLINI - AVIS SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 28275311

COLLINI LAVORI SPA TRENTO SUCURSALA BUCURESTI - BUCURESTI - CUI 29023258

COLLINI SRL - CARAS-SEVERIN - CUI 1076040

COLOR ADVERTISING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29188833

COLOR CONTROL SERVICES SRL - CLUJ - CUI 32285526

COLOR TRANS LOGISTIC SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 31065620

COLORADO CHIMICAL SRL - ARGES - CUI 17462802

COLOR-METAL SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 17665726

COLOSEUM PROD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28390906

COLOURS AUTO SRL - MURES - CUI 12715270

COLTRANS SRL - GALATI - CUI 13782260

COLTRANS TOUR SRL - GALATI - CUI 31149399

COLUMNA TRANS SRL - BUZAU - CUI 23472240

COM ADRANDI SRL - MURES - CUI 1227045

COM CUPIDON SRL - OLT - CUI 9467515

COM DIVERS AUTO RO SA - ARGES - CUI 6833743

COM DIVERS LOGISTIC SRL - ARGES - CUI 26033087

COM GAZ STEEL SA - OLT - CUI 5840696

COM IMPEX C.A.M. TRANS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16563671

COM PERISORU SRL - CALARASI - CUI 15755865

COM PRODALIMENT DISTRIBUTIE SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 14698273

COM PRODALIMENT SRL - MEHEDINTI - CUI 6234698

COM S-MART SRL - IASI - CUI 16764209

COMACO CONSULTING MANAGEMENT & CONSTRUCTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32447679

COMAGRO VEST SRL - ARAD - CUI 9879176

COMALAT SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 7446168

COMALIMENT SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 3177725

COMAN OIL SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 12518341

COM-ANDRA SRL - OLT - CUI 3036653

COMAR SUKA SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 29483302

COMAT DOLJ SA - DOLJ - CUI 3730611

COMAT SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 713551

COMATIC SRL - VALCEA - CUI 1502471

COMATOS PROD SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 6557389

COMAT-SALAJ SA - SALAJ - CUI 676585

COMAT-TRADING SA - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 6199361

COMAU ROMANIA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 58924

COMAUTOGLOB SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 38340

COMAUTOSPORT SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 565218

COMAY SRL - SIBIU - CUI 809738

COMBERA RETAIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16349830

COMBI SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 6481949

COMBIAL SA - IALOMITA - CUI 2084342

COMBIMAR SA - MARAMURES - CUI 2201728

COMBINATUL AGROINDUSTRIAL CURTICI - ARAD - CUI 1714890

COMBINATUL DE INGRASAMINTE CHIMICE SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14996741

COMBIS SA - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 564360

COMBOTEH SRL - BACAU - CUI 29073140

COMBRIDGE SRL - COVASNA - CUI 14601183

COMBUYERS TRADING SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29563584

COMBY-POWER SRL - ILFOV - CUI 29183240

COMCARN PRODUCTIE SI MANUFACTURA SRL - CLUJ - CUI 2895883

COMCEREAL FUNDULEA SA - CALARASI - CUI 13553711

COMCEREAL SA - TULCEA - CUI 8392201

COMCEREAL SA - VASLUI - CUI 8208253

COMCEREAL SA - BOTOSANI - CUI 8278020

COMCEREAL SA - VRANCEA - CUI 8206929

COM-CIROM-EXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2782299

COMCOLOR SRL - HARGHITA - CUI 514923

COMDATA SERVICE SRL - DOLJ - CUI 23125259

COMDIALL SRL - OLT - CUI 3726610

COMDIVITEL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 17797298

COME VIO SRL - VALCEA - CUI 9903177

COMEFIN SA - ARGES - CUI 161880

COMELF-ENERGY SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 24047892

COMEMCO IMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 10784460

COMERCATI DECOR SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 13239558

COMERCIAL DARIA SRL - BUZAU - CUI 7227818

COMERCIAL IOMAR SRL - BUZAU - CUI 9840001

COMERCIAL SARAMIS SRL - BUZAU - CUI 5912610

COMERT BOGYO SRL - COVASNA - CUI 2970535

COMERT INDUSTRIAL SRL - OLT - CUI 19180557

COMERT NYMROD SRL - COVASNA - CUI 7509070

COMERT SLAGER SRL - COVASNA - CUI 2970276

COMES SA - NEAMT - CUI 2662292

COMESAD DRUMURI SRL - ARGES - CUI 12571280

COMESAD RO SA - ARGES - CUI 4993292

COMETEX SA - SIBIU - CUI 792768

COMEXMAR SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 2201051

COMFERT LOGISTICS SRL - BACAU - CUI 32395812

COMFERT SRL - BACAU - CUI 11136173

COMFRIG SRL - SALAJ - CUI 674452

COMGABY MOLN SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 9579993

COMGEMIN 96 STAR MARKET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28375566

COM-GEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 9235450

COMIDOR TRUST SRL - BRASOV - CUI 24610693

COMIGI SRL - OLT - CUI 1518923

COMILGA SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 10823667

COMIMEX SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 713837

COMIMPEX TARA SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 3626441

COMINAV COMPANY SRL - BRAILA - CUI 18431693

COMINCO OLTENIA SA - VALCEA - CUI 11881003

COMIND SA - IALOMITA - CUI 2071180

COMINEX NEMETALIFERE SA - CLUJ - CUI 7636634

COMIS SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1301044

COMISION TRADE SRL - BRAILA - CUI 5443785

COMIXT SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 1394078

COMNORD SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1590368

COMO CONSULTING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 18362356

COMOARA PIVNITEI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14180203

COMODI PROD SRL - BIHOR - CUI 63572

COMOSERV SRL - BACAU - CUI 19033173

COMPA SA - SIBIU - CUI 788767

COMPACT DENX IT SRL - ARGES - CUI 27704695

COMPACT GRUP SRL - BRAILA - CUI 17918691

COMPACT LACOLI SRL - ARGES - CUI 136917

COMPACT RB COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6347794

COMPACT SRL - COVASNA - CUI 14004410

COMPACTUS GRIMS SRL - VASLUI - CUI 12586834

COMPANIA APA BRASOV SA - BRASOV - CUI 1096128

COMPANIA AQUASERV SA - MURES - CUI 10755074

COMPANIA BADA SRL - IASI - CUI 24813930

COMPANIA DE APA ARAD SA - ARAD - CUI 1683483

COMPANIA DE APA ARIES SA - CLUJ - CUI 20330054

COMPANIA DE APA OLT SA - OLT - CUI 21307548

COMPANIA DE APA OLTENIA SA - DOLJ - CUI 11400673

COMPANIA DE APA ORADEA SA - BIHOR - CUI 54760

COMPANIA DE APA SA - BUZAU - CUI 22987337

COMPANIA DE APA SOMES SA - CLUJ - CUI 201217

COMPANIA DE CONSTRUCTII DIN ALUMINIU TEHNOREX SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12609067

COMPANIA DE CONSTRUCTII REZIDENTIALE AG SRL - BIHOR - CUI 28339504

COMPANIA DE CONSTRUCTII TEHNOREX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14746206

COMPANIA DE INVESTITII STIKAROM SRL - ARGES - CUI 16479210

COMPANIA DE MECANICA FEROVIARA SRL - DOLJ - CUI 14925015

COMPANIA DE NAVIGATIE FLUVIALA GIURGIU NAV SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 1285410

COMPANIA DE NAVIGATIE FLUVIALA ROMANA NAVROM SA - GALATI - CUI 1639097

COMPANIA DE SERVICII PUBLICE ZARNESTI SRL - BRASOV - CUI 32061553

COMPANIA DE SERVICII SI CONSULTANTA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 16016119

COMPANIA DE SUNET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 433250

COMPANIA DE UTILITATI PUBLICE DUNAREA BRAILA SA - BRAILA - CUI 7179966

COMPANIA DE UTILITATI PUBLICE SA - VRANCEA - CUI 1443170

COMPANIA EXPERTILOR EVALUATORI SRL - IASI - CUI 12946046

COMPANIA HOTELIERA INTERCONTINENTAL ROMANIA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 9019856

COMPANIA INDIILOR ORIENTALE PROD SRL - ILFOV - CUI 7226464

COMPANIA INDUSTRIALA GRIVITA SA - ILFOV - CUI 1555239

COMPANIA LOCALA DE TERMOFICARE COLTERM SA - TIMIS - CUI 16063013

COMPANIA NATIONALA AEROPORTURI BUCURESTI SA - ILFOV - CUI 26490194

COMPANIA NATIONALA DE TRANSPORTURI AERIENE ROMANE - ILFOV - CUI 477647

COMPANIA NATIONALA IMPRIMERIA NATIONALA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 2779625

COMPANIA NATIONALA LOTERIA ROMANA SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 12397185

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM FILIALA UZINA MECANICA - BUCURESTI - CUI 14423850

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 13554423

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA - FILIALA S.C. UZIN - DAMBOVITA - CUI 3180070

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA - FILIALA SOCIETATE - DAMBOVITA - CUI 938970

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA BUCURESTI FILIAL - ALBA - CUI 16368506

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA BUCURESTI FILIAL - ALBA - CUI 1769224

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA BUCURESTI FILIALA SOC - BRASOV - CUI 13945863

COMPANIA NATIONALA ROMARM SA FILIALA SOCIETATE - DAMBOVITA - CUI 2978636

COMPANIA NOROCEA RVR SA - IASI - CUI 15660838

COMPANIA OMAR-FADI IMPEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 2325645

COMPANIA PARFRAN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17554205

COMPANIA ROMPREST SERVICE SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 13788556

COMPANIA STINGERI SI INTERVENTII SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 22072113

COMPANY AGREGAT SRL - ARAD - CUI 18832458

COMPANY BRAVO COMIMPEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 12440250

COMPANY L.G.V. SRL - IASI - CUI 6325621

COMPANY RAMONA SRL - ARAD - CUI 14943488

COMPASS SRL - DOLJ - CUI 18795759

COMPETO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 5840866

COMPEXIT AUTO RULATE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 19207164

COMPEXIT TRADING SRL - CLUJ - CUI 8008913

COMPIES AUTOPARTS SRL - ARAD - CUI 16514121

COMPLEO CONNECTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24610049

COMPLET ELECTRO SERV SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 2111889

COMPLET INSTAL CONSTRUCT SRL - BIHOR - CUI 22376627

COMPLET PROJECT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15442469

COMPLET PROSPERITATE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 30431986

COMPLET SERVIMPEX SRL - CLUJ - CUI 6624070

COMPLETE CARGO SRL - ILFOV - CUI 33507426

COMPLETE INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS CONSULTING SRL - CLUJ - CUI 14179624

COMPLETE SOFT SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 29008126

COMPLEX AGRICOL 2005 SRL - GALATI - CUI 18276000

COMPLEX CONDOR SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 7583890

COMPLEX HOTELIER BANAT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8366482

COMPLEX HOTELIER DECEBAL SA - BACAU - CUI 11425490

COMPLEX HOTELIER PARC SA - OLT - CUI 7836012

COMPLEX HOTELIER UNIREA SA - IASI - CUI 10164493

COMPLEX ONYX SRL - IASI - CUI 4957826

COMPLEX UNIVERSAL MODERN SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29208841

COMPLEX VIVA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 15209740

COMPLEXUL REZIDENTIAL COLENTINA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 19094863

COMPONENTE AUTO SA - ARGES - CUI 162657

COMPPIL SA - DAMBOVITA - CUI 9119618

COMPRESCOM GAZ GPL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14886897

COMPREST GIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4772216

COMPREST SA - BRASOV - CUI 1095130

COMPREST SERVICII DERATIZARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25330705

COMPRODSERV EURAMA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14615219

COMPRODSERV IMPORT EXPORT EURAMA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 351990

COMPU GRAFIX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16808755

COMPUTER LEARNING CENTER SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26065887

COMPUTER RESOURCES INTERNATIONAL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 27116474

COMPUTING TECHNOLOGY BUSINESS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26315819

COMREP SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 1345008

COMSA SA BARCELONA SUCURSALA BUCURESTI - BUCURESTI - CUI 30907169

COMSERV ENACHE NICOLAE SRL - ARAD - CUI 30730635

COMSERVICE SA - BRASOV - CUI 1105072

COMSIG AUTOMOBILE SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 17157507

COMSIG GRUP SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 18696402

COMSPORT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 215433

COMSTART 93 SRL - IASI - CUI 4957672

COMTEC 2000 INC. SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6423689

COMTEC NET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1558561

COMTECH CO SRL - OLT - CUI 9600823

COMTEH SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 1870821

COMTRADE SERVICE SRL - CLUJ - CUI 28368631

COMTRAM SA - SIBIU - CUI 2680930

COMVEL MAT SRL - CLUJ - CUI 26255130

COMVEX SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1909360

CON BUCOVINA SA - SUCEAVA - CUI 712912

CON CASA SRL - SIBIU - CUI 17390242

CON FILER PRODUCT SRL - ARGES - CUI 28827017

CON-A SRL - SIBIU - CUI 792555

CONAC POLIZU MAXUT SRL - IASI - CUI 18420899

CONADIEM CONSULTING SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 15356384

CONAGRA FERT SRL - ARAD - CUI 27889526

CONALCRI PROD SRL - BRASOV - CUI 15695330

CONARG AG SRL - ARGES - CUI 20437698

CONARG CONSTRUCT SRL - ARGES - CUI 21805488

CONARG SA - ARGES - CUI 128302

CONARH DESIGN SRL - CLUJ - CUI 15773012

CONART SA - TELEORMAN - CUI 14495295

CONBAC SA - BACAU - CUI 943755

CONBETA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 1437292

CONCELEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6544184

CONCEPT CONSTRUCT SRL - OLT - CUI 22676950

CONCEPT ELECTRONICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 1594122

CONCEPT FACILITIES SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22203260

CONCEPT SPEED CAR SRL - DAMBOVITA - CUI 30918320

CONCEPTO PLUS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 14442134

CONCIVIA SA - BRAILA - CUI 2252764

CONCIVIC SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 4831479

CONCORD OPTIM SRL - BUZAU - CUI 25854300

CONCORD SERVICE CENTER SRL - IASI - CUI 28752887

CONCORD TRADING SRL - ILFOV - CUI 7681503

CONCORDIA AGRO SRL - CALARASI - CUI 13622595

CONCORDIA CON. STRADE SRL - ARGES - CUI 17751304

CONCRET CONSTRUCT A.G. SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 22205619

CONCRET RO GRUP SRL - ARGES - CUI 14207880

CONCRETE & DESIGN SOLUTIONS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 31730943

CONCRIS CONSTRUCT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 12151350

CONDACIA SA - BOTOSANI - CUI 608955

CON-DEM SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1589665

CONDMAG SA - BRASOV - CUI 1100008

CONDOR GIRO-TRANS SRL - ARGES - CUI 12162553

CONDOR GROUP SRL - ARGES - CUI 24736463

CONDOR IMPEX SRL - ILFOV - CUI 3452990

CONDOR INVESTMENT GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6717374

CONDOR LUX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 6520762

CONDOR PADURARU SRL - OLT - CUI 6341635

CONDOR SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 5431

CONDOR SA - GALATI - CUI 1648842

CONDOR SRL - TULCEA - CUI 2365852

CONDOR VICTORY SRL - ARGES - CUI 22586734

CONDORLINE SRL - GALATI - CUI 18545124

CONDORUL PROTECTIE SI PAZA SRL - ALBA - CUI 15034877

CONDRAG AGREGATE SRL - CALARASI - CUI 32324145

CONECO SERV SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 23511039

CONECON POWER DIVISION SRL - SIBIU - CUI 7479726

CONECT MED SRL - VALCEA - CUI 16699720

CONECT SRL - BUZAU - CUI 5033238

CONECTIX INTERNET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17008424

CONEMIXT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 6701700

CONEST SA - IASI - CUI 1959695

CONEX DISTRIBUTION SA - IASI - CUI 16019310

CONEX ELECTRONIC SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3016800

CONEX PROTECTION SRL - IASI - CUI 14251541

CONEXIUNI AERO - KLIMA SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13906074

CONEXPERT GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15688804

CONEXVAL SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 25704486

CONF - TEXTIL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 12111703

CONF BINALE IMPEX SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 5688106

CONF METAL SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1352315

CONFANA INDUSTRIES SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 6455222

CONFECTIA SA - TULCEA - CUI 2362597

CONFECTIA SA - GORJ - CUI 2162629

CONFECTII ADI - NINA SRL - OLT - CUI 17075679

CONFECTII INTEGRATE MOLDOVA SRL - IASI - CUI 16695397

CONFECTII NAVABELEN SRL - BIHOR - CUI 27526717

CONFECTIONARE BRICHETE SRL - BIHOR - CUI 27156622

CONFELI IMPEX SRL - BRAILA - CUI 15557787

CONFERIC SRL - BUZAU - CUI 3868283

CONFERO FINANCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26063770

CONFEX MATEX INTERNATIONAL SA - HUNEDOARA - CUI 8976510

CONFILIS COM SRL - NEAMT - CUI 7147336

CONFIND SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1324099

CONFLOR SRL - ARGES - CUI 156787

CON-FLUX GROUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15330449

CONFLUX SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 450

CONFO MEX SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13854030

CONFOREST SA - BRASOV - CUI 1099116

CONFORT 93 SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 3166203

CONFORT AGENT DE ASIGURARE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17714179

CONFORT BUSINESS SOLUTIONS SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26344490

CONFORT CITY REZIDENTIAL SRL - ILFOV - CUI 27021080

CONFORT HOTELS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 22521220

CONFORT V.B. SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16581902

CONFORTLINE COMPANY SRL - MARAMURES - CUI 24217520

CONFRASILVAS - COFRAJE SRL - GIURGIU - CUI 22819309

CONI SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1310859

CONI STONE SRL - ARAD - CUI 20203107

CONIC SOFT SRL - BRASOV - CUI 7933678

CONIFLOR SRL - MURES - CUI 6350056

CONIM PARTNERS SRL - ARGES - CUI 18914159

CONIMO ENTERPRISE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33826743

CONIZ ROMARG SRL - ARGES - CUI 5172139

CONLOC SA - BUZAU - CUI 1167393

CONLUC 97 CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33255000

CONLUX DEVELOPMENT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24077249

CONMAR GAZ SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29365595

CONNA TONY SRL - ALBA - CUI 22100566

CONNECT MOBILE TELECOM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 28704642

CONNECT OIL SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29407178

CONNECTICUT MANUFACTURING COMPANY SA - BACAU - CUI 9018613

CONNECTRONICS ROMANIA SRL - BIHOR - CUI 15087723

CONNORD SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 23868199

CONON ECOVERT SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 28495830

CONPET SA - PRAHOVA - CUI 1350020

CONPRO APEX PROIECT SRL - OLT - CUI 33307789

CONPROIECT SA - IASI - CUI 11871174

CONRAD TRANSPORT SRL - SIBIU - CUI 8397292

CONREC SA - BOTOSANI - CUI 609357

CONREP INSTAL RO SRL - ARGES - CUI 16511745

CONREP SA - MARAMURES - CUI 2221199

CONS DAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 23934047

CONS ELECTRIFICAREA INSTAL SRL - TIMIS - CUI 9315533

CONS INST DRILEA SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 23910307

CONSAL BUILDINGS INVEST SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 17230284

CONSAL SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 397254

CONSAL SECURITY SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 24060204

CONSAL SRL - BRASOV - CUI 14873188

CONSAL TRADE CARIERA SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 25860760

CONSAMO BETON PROD SRL - BIHOR - CUI 30707098

CONSANDA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 15867940

CONSBIT SRL - VASLUI - CUI 10202775

CONS-DDA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 18759721

CONSEDO SRL - IASI - CUI 14830810

CONSEGA HOLDING SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 15799500

CONSENS CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 33486013

CONS-EXPERTIZA-PRO SRL - BOTOSANI - CUI 24865719

CONSIG SRL - BRAILA - CUI 16838128

CONSILVA SA - SALAJ - CUI 687622

CONSIMOB XXI SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 16684983

CONSINIT SRL - SALAJ - CUI 675237

CONSINTERFIN SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 13756694

CONSIR SA - CONSTANTA - CUI 1868430

CONSIS PROIECT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 7335054

CONSIST AG SRL - DOLJ - CUI 23255224

CONSITIO AGRO SRL - BRAILA - CUI 24399120

CONSITRANS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2629539

CONSMIN SA - HUNEDOARA - CUI 2135110

CONSOFFICE SRL - VRANCEA - CUI 17320492

CONSOL SOFTWARE RO SRL - SIBIU - CUI 21659471

CONSOLA GRUP CONSTRUCT SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 2624337

CONSOLIGHT COM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 8984971

CONSOLT SRL - DOLJ - CUI 14345514

CONSPLAN MANAGEMENT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26261751

CONSPRODCOM SRL - OLT - CUI 8603538

CONSSELINA SRL - ALBA - CUI 14378880

CONST INTOP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 348030

CONSTANT PROD SRL - TULCEA - CUI 9152380

CONSTANTIN NAUTICS SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 32647510

CONSTANTIN SRL - TULCEA - CUI 2360413

CONSTAR DISTRIBUTION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 25652026

CONSTEF IMPEX SRL - DOLJ - CUI 3084693

CONSTELATIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 1849501

CONSTRUCCIONES LUJAN SA VALENCIA SUCURSALA BUCUR - BUCURESTI - CUI 29817569

CONSTRUCT AGRO MARKET SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 29998120

CONSTRUCT CARLI SRL - TELEORMAN - CUI 21031476

CONSTRUCT DRAGUS COM IMPEX SRL - HUNEDOARA - CUI 5598402

CONSTRUCT INVEST IASI SRL - IASI - CUI 16997719

CONSTRUCT MAPCOM SRL - MURES - CUI 1238311

CONSTRUCT PEROM SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 6837257

CONSTRUCT PLUS SRL - SUCEAVA - CUI 18262276

CONSTRUCT PLUS TEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 18627070

CONSTRUCT SPEDITION MARA SRL - ARGES - CUI 30519639

CONSTRUCT-AMI SRL - TULCEA - CUI 16421812

CONSTRUCTII - FINISAJE & DESIGN SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26598146

CONSTRUCTII CIVILE SI REABILITARI SRL - ILFOV - CUI 24764480

CONSTRUCTII CONICO SRL - COVASNA - CUI 544827

CONSTRUCTII ERBASU SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 430008

CONSTRUCTII EXCLUSIV DELUXE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26435009

CONSTRUCTII FEROVIARE IASI SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1956052

CONSTRUCTII FEROVIARE MURES SA - MURES - CUI 11814659

CONSTRUCTII GENERALE MOLDOVA SRL - BACAU - CUI 32158131

CONSTRUCTII INDUSTRIALE CIVILE SRL ( C.I.C.SRL - BRASOV - CUI 1093849

CONSTRUCTII MARACINENI 2009 SRL - ARGES - CUI 25595150

CONSTRUCTII MONTAJ SA - SALAJ - CUI 679182

CONSTRUCTII NAVALAVANGARD SRL - BRAILA - CUI 32518796

CONSTRUCTII REPARATII DANA MARIA SRL - ARGES - CUI 25595141

CONSTRUCTII SA - SIBIU - CUI 799324

CONSTRUCTII SI PROIECTARE PROINVEST SRL - COVASNA - CUI 6605290

CONSTRUCTII SI RENOVARI NASAUD SRL - BISTRITA-NASAUD - CUI 23685310

CONSTRUCTII SI SERVICII SRL - ALBA - CUI 16380801

CONSTRUCTII UNU SA - IASI - CUI 1955979

CONSTRUCTIL DUMITRA SRL - OLT - CUI 7343219

CONSTRUCTIM IMOBILIARE SRL - TIMIS - CUI 25488820

CONSTRUCTIM SA - TIMIS - CUI 1802843

CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT CONSULTANT SORHENT SRL - BIHOR - CUI 28439988

CONSTRUCTORUL CANDA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 4133638

CONSTRUCTORUL SALARD SRL - BIHOR - CUI 112454

CONSULT CONT SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 1323751

CONSULT FINANCE SRL - IASI - CUI 16454720

CONSULT IMOBILIARE NORD SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21986554

CONSULT N.G. IMPEX SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 14336680

CONSULTANTA AGRICOLA VARADIE SRL - ARAD - CUI 24491380

CONSULTING & ANALYSING SRL - CLUJ - CUI 23405070

CONSULTING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENTS SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 16644776

CONSULTING & MANAGEMENT A.P. SA - BRASOV - CUI 15765648

CONSULTING BOCK SOCIETATE IN COMANDITA SIMPLA - COVASNA - CUI 14059610

CONSULTING PEC GROUP SRL - GALATI - CUI 14820140

CONSULTING TAGHAVI SRL - COVASNA - CUI 14055553

CONSUMCOOP CALDARARU SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA - ARGES - CUI 171604

CONSUMCOOP OVIDIU SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA - CONSTANTA - CUI 3250036

CONSUMCOOP TECUCI SOCIETATE COOPERATIVA - GALATI - CUI 1639895

CONSUTIL TEHNOPROD SRL - ARGES - CUI 30155953

CONTAB OLT EXPERT SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 31343246

CONTACT SHOES SRL - TIMIS - CUI 27891640

CONTACT TRIDENT SRL - ARGES - CUI 28478235

CONTACTOARE SA - BUZAU - CUI 1145395

CONTAINER SEALAND SRL - CONSTANTA - CUI 33246401

CONTANA TRUST SRL - BRASOV - CUI 31996180

CONTARA SRL - BRAILA - CUI 14051543

CONTE IMPEX SRL - IALOMITA - CUI 4596543

CONTEAM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 449060

CONTECH GROUP SRL - ILFOV - CUI 9013233

CONTERRA SA - VRANCEA - CUI 1447490

CONTEXIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4195630

CONT-EXP SERVICE SRL - COVASNA - CUI 6831238

CONTEXPERT BUSINESS PERFORMANCE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 26630417

CONTI GRUP SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 13502971

CONTI SPEED SRL - ARAD - CUI 33147963

CONTI TRADE SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 4810301

CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS SRL - TIMIS - CUI 11269196

CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 12817173

CONTINENTAL AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS SRL - SIBIU - CUI 17679640

CONTINENTAL BUSINESS CONSTRUCT SRL - ILFOV - CUI 26104099

CONTINENTAL FAST LINE SRL - ARGES - CUI 16231761

CONTINENTAL HOTELS SA - BUCURESTI - CUI 1559737

CONTINENTAL POWERTRAIN ROMANIA SRL - BRASOV - CUI 29600097

CONTINENTAL SA - IASI - CUI 4105123

CONTINENTAL WIND RO SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 21905150

CONTITECH FLUID AUTOMOTIVE ROMANIA SRL - SATU MARE - CUI 13210772

CONTITECH ROMANIA SRL - TIMIS - CUI 14397092

CONTITECH THERMOPOL ROMANIA SRL - ARAD - CUI 18140449

CONTMETAL TRADING SRL - ARAD - CUI 26966310

CONTOURGLOBAL SOLUTIONS (PLOIESTI) SRL - PRAHOVA - CUI 23006142

CONTPRIM SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 15227037

CONTRAST FASHION SRL - BUCURESTI - CUI 11258707

CONT